You're not logged in | Login / Register | News Filter | Submit News

Combo Breaker 2022 results

Posted by Nicholas 'MajinTenshinhan' Taylor • May 29, 2022 at 8:44 p.m. PDT • Comments: 95

Update: This story has been updated with final results.

This weekend a huge offline major is finally coming back to grace us with its presence in the form of Combo Breaker 2022 and it's as usual taking place in Schaumburg, Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.

It's a huge event, so the player list is basically endless, but here's a sample of who's participating: FATE|Arslan Ash, EG|SonicFox, PG|Punk, Grilla|NYChrisG, Reynald, BMS|Wawa, XSET|iDom, DUSG|Gen, Justin Wong, Moist|Hotashi, TSM|Leffen, Bandits|MenaRD, Yasha, Intel|Razzo, Rewind, TxC|ViolentKain, CRaZY|SuperAkouma, PAR|FlashMetroid, VGIA|Shanks, PG|Esam, RR|Mono, PG|HookGangGod, LZR|Hayatei, ZomBmu, EG|Dekillsage, Joey Fury, TxC|El Rosa, MVD, TempestNYC, LostSoul, DUSG|Rangchu, ScrawtVermillion, Shuaboo, DF|Teiga, RobTV, Disrupt|Shadow20z, Ned, RB|Anakin, Nephew, Rise|Nitro, Buscar Luz, Ikan, Kasuga, RW|Cloud, Diaphone, PG|WaDi, G.U.|Monarch, LDN|Wade, Masoma, DUSG|Pinya, Boom, T7G|Scorpionprocs, VMP|Ailerus, DeadXPride, Silent, Foxof42, MASH|Escalante, Psykotik, DEUX|Incendiate, HB|Evasion, Gourmate|Sketch, Triviality, HoneyBee, KenInBlack, WingZero, Flowerman, Kombat, Swiftfox-Dash, Uri, Filipinoman, THG|Ogyawn, Typhas, TMG|Tamago, YUZU|Ganondeurf, EMGG|JustAKid, AR|Wero Asamiya, MightyMar, PAG|VickiViper, Deo, Kain, SenpaiSpyder, VMP|MiniMaww and many more.

Combo Breaker is an absolutely gargantuan event as usual with almost 3,000 participants overall and a vast multitude of games being played.

Guilty Gear Strive is the frontrunner with over 1,050 entrants with King of Fighters 15 following behind at over 600 entrants. After that we have Tekken 7 at over 550, Street Fighter 5: Champion Edition at almost 450, Super Smash Bros. Ultimate just short of 400, BlazBlue: Central Fiction at over 260 and the classic Mystery Game Tournament at just over 250 right alongside Melty Blood: Type Lumina also above 250 while Dragon Ball FighterZ sits at 230 participants.

Granblue Fantasy Versus sits at over 190 players with Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[cl-r] sitting at the same level of entrants. Mortal Kombat 11 clocks in at just over 150 while Street Fighter 3: 3rd Strike and Skullgirls: 2nd Encore sit at over 140 participants each. Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 and Killer Instinct are both over 100 entrants as well and although they weren't quite able to reach the 100 player mark, there are also tournaments being held for Vampire Savior (Darkstalkers), Soul Calibur 6, Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo, Them's Fighting Herds, Nickelodeon All-Star Battle, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles x Justice League, Bloody Roar Extreme and Brawlhalla.

Streaming is being done at Team Spooky, TenoMedia, BG Callisto, FunkyP, Low Kick Esports, Tampa Never Sleeps, Data FGC, Vampire Arcadia, MadCityGG and BTS Smash.

Guilty Gear Strive — Results

1. TempestNYC (Leo)
2. RZR|Umisho (Happy Chaos)
3. LostSoul (Happy Chaos)
4. Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki)
5. PepperySplash (Zato-1)
5. Intel|Razzo (Leo)
7. Zando (Ramlethal)
7. STG|Pluto (May)

9. Excedrin|Solstice (Ramlethal)
9. Diaphone (I-No, Baiken)
9. PG|Punk (Sol)
9. HavocNoah (I-No)
13. BC|ApologyMan (Faust, Giovanna)
13. Sommet|Orochi (Nagoriyuki)
13. PG|MarlinPie (Zato-1)
13. Sunlight (Nagoriyuki)

17. D.O.N (I-No)
17. BrkrDave (Giovanna)
17. PAR|FlashMetroid (Ky)
17. YARUCREW|Macho (Zato-1)
17. Juicy|MFCR (Leo)
17. 9moons|Shine (Potemkin, Giovanna)
17. PG|KizzieKay (Ky)
17. Zedediah (Millia)

25. YK|Symbolist (Sol)
25. STG|DKB (Ramlethal)
25. NSXC|WhiteBl4ck (Sol)
25. Audio33 (Sol)
25. RS|Testyourluck (Nagoriyuki)
25. SQ (Ramlethal)
25. Bandits|MenaRD (Nagoriyuki)
25. Bebeo Amibo (Leo)

33. END|Shine (Chipp)
33. ShinPhil (Baiken)
33. Kazam (Millia)
33. Gigaitachi (Ky, Happy Chaos)
33. Quantum (Sol)
33. Aneema (Ramlethal)
33. YARUCREW|Alpaca21 (Baiken)
33. Daze (Giovanna)
33. CGL|K7 Showoff (Leo)
33. VTFGC|MacMens (Anji)
33. TSM|Leffen (Zato-1)
33. DG|Nagato (Zato-1)
33. LZR|Supernoon (Ramlethal)
33. GillGC (Zato-1)
33. Nupperz (Axl)
33. 2Dammed (Ramlethal)

49. Buscar Luz (Chipp)
49. EG|SonicFox (Leo)
49. Horse (Anji)
49. iQ|Mira (Sol)
49. Rikir (Chipp, Anji)
49. Des! (Axl)
49. Mattix (Sol)
49. REDvsFantasy (Happy Chaos)
49. Chris Chaos (Chipp)
49. Myloo (Axl)
49. Rinkario (Zato-1)
49. MonkeyBizness (Sol)
49. NSXC|PataXus (Axl, Chipp)
49. Twins|Fog (Chipp)
49. CG (Sol)
49. Rat (Millia)

Guilty Gear Strive — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: TempestNYC (Leo) eliminated RZR|Umisho (Happy Chaos) 3-1.

• Losers finals: RZR|Umisho (Happy Chaos) eliminated LostSoul (Happy Chaos) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: LostSoul (Happy Chaos) eliminated Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki) 3-1.

• Winners finals: TempestNYC (Leo) beat RZR|Umisho (Happy Chaos) 3-0.

• Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki) eliminated Intel|Razzo (Leo) 3-2.

• LostSoul (Happy Chaos) eliminated PepperySplash (Zato-1) 3-1.

• Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki) eliminated Zando (Ramlethal) 3-2.

• LostSoul (Happy Chaos) eliminated STG|Pluto (May) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: RZR|Umisho (Happy Chaos) beat Intel|Razzo (Leo) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: TempestNYC (Leo) beat PepperySplash (Zato-1) 3-1.

Guilty Gear Strive — Top 16 battle log

• STG|Pluto (May) eliminated HavocNoah (I-No) 3-2.

• LostSoul (Happy Chaos) eliminated PG|Punk (Sol) 3-0.

• Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki) eliminated Diaphone (I-No) 3-2.

• Zando (Ramlethal) eliminated Excedrin|Solstice (Ramlethal) 3-2.

• RZR|Umisho (Happy Chaos) beat LostSoul (Happy Chaos) 3-1.

• Intel|Razzo (Leo) beat HavocNoah (I-No) 3-0.

• TempestNYC (Leo) beat Excedrin|Solstice (Ramlethal) 3-1.

• PepperySplash (Zato-1) beat Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki) 3-2.

• STG|Pluto (May) eliminated Sunlight (Nagoriyuki) 3-0.

• PG|Punk (Sol) eliminated PG|MarlinPie (Zato-1) 3-0.

• Diaphone (I-No) eliminated Sommet|Orochi (Nagoriyuki) 3-1.

• Zando (Ramlethal) eliminated BC|ApologyMan (Giovanna) 3-2.

Guilty Gear Strive — Top 32 battle log

• STG|Pluto (May) eliminated Zedediah (Millia) 3-1.

• Sunlight (Nagoriyuki) eliminated PG|KizzieKay (Ky) 3-2.

• PG|MarlinPie (Zato-1) eliminated 9moons|Shine (Potemkin) 3-1.

• PG|Punk (Sol) eliminated Juicy|MFCR (Leo) 3-1.

• Sommet|Orochi (Nagoriyuki) eliminated YARUCREW|Macho (Zato-1) 3-1.

• Diaphone (I-No) eliminated PAR|FlashMetroid (Ky) 3-1.

• BC|ApologyMan (Faust) eliminated BrkrDave (Giovanna) 3-2.

• Zando (Ramlethal) eliminated D.O.N (I-No) 3-1.

• RZR|Umisho (Happy Chaos) beat D.O.N (I-No) 3-0.

• LostSoul (Happy Chaos) beat BC|ApologyMan (Giovanna) 3-0.

• Intel|Razzo (Leo) beat Diaphone (I-No) 3-0.

• HavocNoah (I-No) beat YARUCREW|Macho (Zato-1) 3-2.

• TempestNYC (Leo) beat PG|Punk (Sol) 3-2.

• Excedrin|Solstice (Ramlethal) beat PG|MarlinPie (Zato-1) 3-1.

• Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki) beat PG|KizzieKay (Ky) 3-1.

• PepperySplash (Zato-1) beat Zedediah (Millia) 3-2.

• Juicy|MFCR (Leo) eliminated Bebeo Amibo (Leo) 3-2.

• 9moons|Shine (Potemkin) eliminated Bandits|MenaRD (Nagoriyuki) 3-2.

• Sunlight (Nagoriyuki) eliminated SQ (Ramlethal) 3-1.

• STG|Pluto (May) eliminated RS|Testyourluck (Nagoriyuki) 3-1.

• Zando (Ramlethal) eliminated Audio33 (Sol) 3-0.

• BrkrDave (Giovanna) eliminated NSXC|WhiteBl4ck (Sol) 3-1.

• PAR|FlashMetroid (Ky) eliminated STG|DKB (Ramlethal) 3-2.

• Sommet|Orochi (Nagoriyuki) eliminated Symbolist (Sol) 3-1.

Guilty Gear Strive — Notable bracket matches battle log

• STG|Pluto (May) eliminated CGL|K7 Showoff (Leo) 3-0.

• SQ (Ramlethal) eliminated TSM|Leffen (Zato-1) 3-1.

• Bandits|MenaRD (Nagoriyuki) eliminated LZR|Supernoon (Ramlethal) 3-1.

• Audio33 eliminated Daze (Giovanna) 3-2.

• Intel|Razzo (Leo) beat LZR|Supernoon (Ramlethal) 3-2.

• BC|ApologyMan (Faust) beat TSM|Leffen (Zato-1) 3-2.

• ShinPhil (Baiken) eliminated SonicFox 3-1.

• iQ|ElitheCurry (Sol) beat EG|SonicFox (Leo) 3-1.

King of Fighters 15 — Results

1. TMG|Tamago (Benimaru, Rock, Krohnen | Rock, Blue Mary, Krohnen)
2. Pako (Chizuru, Luong, Elisabeth)
3. FATE|Arslan Ash (Athena, King, Elisabeth)
4. Reynald (Joe, Gato, Krohnen | Joe, Krohnen, Yamazaki | Others)
5. AR|Wero Asamiya (Athena, Yuri, Rock | Yuri, Athena, Iori | Others)
5. Grilla|NYChrisG (Kula, Rock, Meitenkun)
7. Grilla|Romance (Yuri, Mai, Elisabeth)
7. TxC|Khriz (Yuri, Mai, Athena)

9. TN|Yurikov (Meitenkun, Luong, Elisabeth)
9. TxC|ViolentKain (Iori, Rock, Kyo)
9. DF|Teiga (Robert, Andy, Rock)
9. SW|Seis MX (Rock, Gato, Krohnen)
13. LD|Silent (Robert, Ángel, Elisabeth)
13. TN|Dechimo (Ángel, Kukri, Dolores)
13. Danke (Yuri, Meitenkun, Ash)
13. James Jr. (B. Jenet, Yashiro, Krohnen)

17. Brightside (Robert, Elisabeth, Athena)
17. KCO|Lapis (Robert, Iori, Gato | Iori, Gato, Geese)
17. DMV|Tao (Kyo, Robert, Blue Mary)
17. CoreValues (Clark, Elisabeth, Yashiro)
17. NecroUndine (Gato, Krohnen, Dolores)
17. Rylander (Meitenkun, Shermie, Elisabeth)
17. GenesisDC (Isla, Kula, Chizuru)
17. TxC|El Rosa (King of Dinosaurs, Joe, Gato | King of Dinosaurs, Shermie, Gato)

25. Moony Blues (Isla, Kula, Yashiro)
25. Dinotail (Gato, Ryo, Rock)
25. Migada (Luong, Ángel, Yuri)
25. LND|Doza (Yuri, Krohnen, Mai)
25. PG|Punk (Rock, Athena, Elisabeth)
25. Aroo (Gato, Iori, Krohnen)
25. George W Burst (Rock, Yashiro, Ryo)
25. Dentei (Iori, Kyo, Rock)

33. DenjinLoops (Whip, Robert, Rock)
33. SIK|Spratley (Whip, Luong, Dolores)
33. BSE|Squid
33. DF|Rome Himself (Clark, Benimaru, Dolores)
33. Unwieldly (K', Kyo, Elisabeth)
33. TB|El Promesa
33. VMP|TankTopTyphoon (Clark, Yamazaki, Krohnen)
33. KPB|Rage
33. Rikir (Chris, Elisabeth, Whip)
33. GF|Talbiops (Terry, Iori, Leona)
33. HawaiiMonkey (Kukri, Joe, Dolores)
33. Shadow780 (Clark, Blue Mary, Iori)
33. DG AL (Robert, Chizuru, Athena)
33. Dannyboy (Rock, Kyo, Terry)
33. Victrix|Cory Bell (King of Dinosaurs, Shermie, Antonov)
33. LazieFreddy (Blue Mary, Elisabeth, Ralf)

49. Yubabtw (Rock, Elisabeth, Terry)
49. THG|Ludovic (Athena, Chris, Yuri)
49. OmegaTomHanks (Athena, King, Ralf)
49. Alphonso (Vanessa, Blue Mary, Gato)
49. Grublet (Vanessa, Robert, Ash)
49. Nephew (Ralf, King, Terry)
49. Awhile (Yuri, Benimaru, Chizuru)
49. Dang (Rock, B. Jenet, Yuri)
49. Boom (Ralf, Clark, Ash)
49. FORT|Cless (Meitenkun, Kukri, Terry)
49. MexiKen (Iori, Rock, Kyo)
49. Diablo Bison (Mai, Andy, King of Dinosaurs)
49. Travis Huh (Mai, Rock, Terry)
49. LeonUltimate (K', Blue Mary, Leona)
49. DaFeetLee (Gato, B. Jenet, Rock)
49. Shin Paulo (Joe, Clark, Geese)

King of Fighters 15 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: TMG|Tamago (Benimaru, Rock, Krohnen) eliminated Pako (Chizuru, Luong, Elisabeth) 3-1.

• Grand finals, first set: TMG|Tamago (Benimaru, Rock, Krohnen) beat Pako (Luong, Chizuru, Elisabeth) 3-0.

• Losers finals: TMG|Tamago (Benimaru, Rock, Krohnen) eliminated FATE|Arslan Ash (King, Elisabeth, Athena) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: TMG|Tamago (Benimaru, Rock, Krohnen) eliminated Reynald (Gato, Joe, Krohnen) 2-0.

• Winners finals: Pako (Luong, Chizuru, Elisabeth) beat FATE|Arslan Ash (Athena, King, Elisabeth) 3-1.

• TMG|Tamago (Benimaru, Rock, Krohnen) eliminated Grilla|NYChrisG (Rock, Kula, Meitenkun) 2-0.

• Reynald (Gato, Joe, Krohnen) eliminated AR|Wero Asamiya (Athena, Yuri, Rock) 2-0.

• Grilla|NYChrisG (Kula, Meitenkun, Rock) eliminated TxC|Khriz (Yuri, Mai, Athena) 2-1.

• Reynald (Joe, Gato, Krohnen) eliminated Grilla|Romance (Yuri, Mai, Elisabeth) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: FATE|Arslan Ash (Athena, King, Elisabeth) beat AR|Wero Asamiya (Yuri, Rock, Iori | Yuri, Athena, Iori) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Pako (Chizuru, Luong, Elisabeth) beat TMG|Tamago (Benimaru, Rock, Krohnen | Rock, Blue Mary, Krohnen) 2-0.

King of Fighters 15 — Top 16 battle log

• Reynald (Joe, Gato, Krohnen) eliminated TxC|ViolentKain (Iori, Rock, Kyo) 2-1.

• Grilla|Romance (Yuri, Mai, Elisabeth) eliminated TN|Yurikov (Meitenkun, Luong, Elisabeth) 2-0.

• Grilla|NYChrisG (Kula, Meitenkun, Rock) eliminated SW|Seis MX (Rock, Gato, Krohnen) 2-0.

• TxC|Khriz (Yuri, Mai, Athena) eliminated DF|Teiga (Robert, Andy, Rock) 2-0.

• FATE|Arslan Ash (Athena, King, Elisabeth) beat SW|Seis MX (Rock, Gato, Krohnen) 2-0.

• TMG|Tamago (Rock, Blue Mary, Krohnen) beat Grilla|Romance (Yuri, Mai, Elisabeth) 2-0.

• AR|Wero Asamiya (Yuri, Iori, Rock) beat DF|Teiga (Robert, Andy, Rock) 2-1.

• Pako (Chizuru, Luong, Elisabeth) beat TxC|ViolentKain (Iori, Rock, Kyo) 2-1.

• Grilla|NYChrisG (Kula, Meitenkun, Rock) eliminated James Jr. (B. Jenet, Yashiro, Krohnen) 2-0.

• TxC|Khriz (Yuri, Mai, Athena) eliminated Danke (Yuri, Meitenkun, Ash) 2-0.

• Reynald (Joe, Gato, Krohnen) eliminated TN|Dechimo (Ángel, Kukri, Dolores) 2-0.

• TN|Yurikov (Meitenkun, Luong, Elisabeth) eliminated LD|Silent (Robert, Ángel, Elisabeth) 2-0.

King of Fighters 15 — Top 32 battle log

• James Jr. (B. Jenet, Yashiro, Krohnen) eliminated TxC|El Rosa (King of Dinosaurs, Joe, Gato) 2-1.

• Grilla|NYChrisG (Kula, Meitenkun, Rock) eliminated GenesisDC (Isla, Kula, Chizuru) 2-1.

• Danke (Yuri, Meitenkun, Ash) eliminated Rylander (Meitenkun, Shermie, Elisabeth) 2-1.

• TxC|Khriz (Yuri, Mai, Athena) eliminated NecroUndine (Gato, Krohnen, Dolores) 2-0.

• TN|Dechimo (Ángel, Kukri, Dolores) eliminated CoreValues (Clark, Elisabeth, Yashiro) 2-1.

• Reynald (Joe, Krohnen, Yamazaki) eliminated DMV|Tao (Kyo, Robert, Blue Mary) 2-0.

• TN|Yurikov (Meitenkun, Luong, Elisabeth) eliminated KCO|Lapis (Robert, Iori, Gato) 2-0.

• LD|Silent (Robert, Ángel, Elisabeth) eliminated Brightside (Robert, Elisabeth, Athena) 2-1.

• DF|Teiga (Robert, Andy, Rock) beat LD|Silent (Robert, Ángel, Elisabeth) 2-1.

• AR|Wero Asamiya (Yuri, Iori, Rock) beat TN|Yurikov (Meitenkun, Luong, Elisabeth) 2-1.

• FATE|Arslan Ash (Athena, King, Elisabeth) beat Reynald (Joe, Krohnen, Yamazaki | Yashiro, Yamazaki, Krohnen) 2-1.

• SW|Seis MX (Rock, Gato, Krohnen) beat TN|Dechimo.

• Grilla|Romance (Yuri, Mai, Elisabeth) beat TxC|Khriz (Yuri, Mai, Athena) 2-0.

• TMG|Tamago (Rock, Blue Mary, Krohnen) beat Rylander (Meitenkun, Shermie, Elisabeth) 2-1.

• Pako (Chizuru, Luong, Elisabeth) beat Grilla|NYChrisG (Kula, Meitenkun, Rock) 2-0.

• TxC|ViolentKain (Iori, Rock, Kyo) beat James Jr. (B. Jenet, Yashiro, Krohnen) 2-0.

• TxC|El Rosa (King of Dinosaurs, Joe, Gato) eliminated Dentei (Iori, Kyo, Rock) 2-1.

• GenesisDC (Isla, Kula, Chizuru) eliminated George W Burst (Rock, Yashiro, Ryo).

• Danke (Yuri, Meitenkun, Ash) eliminated Aroo (Gato, Iori, Krohnen).

• NecroUndine (Gato, Krohnen, Dolores) eliminated PG|Punk (Rock, Athena, Elisabeth).

• CoreValues (Clark, Elisabeth, Yashiro) eliminated LND|Doza 2-0.

• DMV|Tao (Kyo, Robert, Blue Mary) eliminated Migada (Luong, Ángel, Yuri) 2-0.

• KCO|Lapis (Robert, Iori, Gato) eliminated Dinotail (Gato, Ryo, Rock) 2-1.

• Brightside (Robert, Elisabeth, Athena) eliminated Moony Blues (Isla, Kula, Yashiro) 2-1.

Tekken 7 — Results

1. FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina)
2. DUSG|Gen (Shaheen, Fahkumram, Lidia)
3. RB|Anakin (JACK-7)
4. BIG|Sephiblack (Miguel)
5. Disrupt|Shadow20z (Zafina, Claudio)
5. DUSG|Rangchu (Julia, Panda)
7. DUSG|Pinya (Master Raven)
7. CLG|CuddleCore (Alisa, Xiaoyu)

9. Chickenmaru (Josie)
9. Federer|RooKang (Bob)
9. GL|Tetsu (Lidia, Claudio)
9. Fergus (Asuka, Lili)
13. Joey Fury (Marduk, Feng)
13. mYi|KiraKira (Eliza)
13. PAR|Ty (Bryan)
13. XiT|Komanda (Asuka)

17. Ukiyo (Yoshimitsu)
17. Jesandy (King)
17. JustFrameJames (Law)
17. Joonya20z (Eliza)
17. FAT|Jermanji (Yoshimitsu)
17. PAR|JoeCrush (Geese, JACK-7)
17. SUGMA|Elix (Negan)
17. El Papi Big Bird (Akuma)

25. EMGG|Kaizur (Lucky Chloe)
25. Azure (Kunimitsu)
25. JoKa (Feng)
25. CRaZY|SuperAkouma (Akuma)
25. VictimOfRitual (Nina)
25. YCRXF|AlFa (Hwoarang)
25. K-Wiss (Hwoarang)
25. Rip (Law)

33. TDB|Mosquito (Eddy)
33. Brawlpro (King)
33. TheOneAsian (Gigas)
33. SCFGC|KNR (Devil Jin)
33. SubwayWangTOT (Leo)
33. AceUnlimited (Jin)
33. Gosain (Law)
33. Gosua|Fuhito (Kunimitsu)
33. EF|Mihawk (Armor King)
33. Ghostdive (Anna)
33. MLP|DritonRama (Law)
33. NYCT|Fear (Dragunov)
33. PAR|PhiDX (Noctis)
33. Brandini (Julia)
33. HuB|iLiink (Kazumi, Kuma)
33. Shirdel (Alisa)

49. DoomedDanny (Lucky Chloe)
49. AXL|LTrainLocomotive (Lars)
49. MTS|iVesperX (Lee, Hwoarang)
49. Blood Hawk (Leroy)
49. MTS|Justin Iglesias (Armor King)
49. Legoshi (Claudio)
49. Shin Paulo (Akuma)
49. RES|Dtownsking (Nina, Anna)
49. TUE|Trojan (Lili)
49. AlotaColada (Lee)
49. Landon D (Fahkumram)
49. TUE|O.N.2 (Steve)
49. RZA (King)
49. Qsef (Bryan)
49. Haze (Master Raven)
49. OdellTheFinest (Eliza)

Tekken 7 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina) eliminated DUSG|Gen (Fahkumram, Shaheen) 3-0.

• Losers finals: DUSG|Gen (Fahkumram) eliminated RB|Anakin (JACK-7) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: DUSG|Gen (Shaheen) eliminated BIG|Sephiblack (Miguel) 2-1.

• Winners finals: FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina) beat RB|Anakin (JACK-7) 3-1.

• BIG|Sephiblack (Miguel) eliminated DUSG|Rangchu (Julia) 2-1.

• DUSG|Gen (Shaheen) eliminated Disrupt|Shadow20z (Claudio) 2-1.

• BIG|Sephiblack (Miguel) eliminated CLG|CuddleCore (Alisa) 2-1.

• DUSG|Gen (Lidia) eliminated DUSG|Pinya (Master Raven) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina) beat Disrupt|Shadow20z (Claudio) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: RB|Anakin (JACK-7) beat DUSG|Rangchu (Julia) 2-1.

Tekken 7 — Top 16 battle log

• CLG|CuddleCore (Alisa) eliminated Fergus (Asuka) 2-1.

• BIG|Sephiblack (Miguel) eliminated GL|Tetsu (Lidia) 2-1.

• DUSG|Pinya (Master Raven) eliminated Federer|RooKang (Bob) 2-0.

• DUSG|Gen (Lidia) eliminated Chickenmaru (Josie) 2-0.

• Disrupt|Shadow20z (Zafina) beat BIG|Sephiblack (Miguel) 2-0.

• FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina) beat CLG|CuddleCore (Alisa) 2-1.

• RB|Anakin (JACK-7) beat DUSG|Gen (Fahkumram) 2-1.

• DUSG|Rangchu (Panda, Julia) beat Federer|RooKang (Bob) 2-1.

• Fergus (Lili) eliminated XiT|Komanda (Asuka) 2-0.

• GL|Tetsu (Claudio) eliminated PAR|Ty (Bryan) 2-0.

• DUSG|Pinya (Master Raven) eliminated mYi|KiraKira (Eliza) 2-0.

• Chickenmaru (Josie) eliminated Joey Fury (Marduk) 2-0.

Tekken 7 — Top 32 battle log

• Fergus (Asuka) eliminated El Papi Big Bird (Akuma) 2-1.

• XiT|Komanda (Asuka) eliminated SUGMA|Elix (Negan) 2-0.

• PAR|Ty (Bryan) eliminated PAR|JoeCrush (Geese) 2-0.

• GL|Tetsu (Lidia) eliminated FAT|Jermanji (Yoshimitsu) 2-1.

• DUSG|Pinya (Master Raven) eliminated Joonya20z (Eliza) 2-0.

• mYi|KiraKira (Eliza) eliminated JustFrameJames (Law) 2-0.

• Chickenmaru (Josie) eliminated Jesandy (King) 2-0.

• Joey Fury (Marduk) eliminated Ukiyo (Yoshimitsu) 2-0.

• BIG|Sephiblack (Miguel) beat Joey Fury (Feng) 2-1.

• Disrupt|Shadow20z (Zafina) beat Chickenmaru (Josie).

• FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina) beat JustFrameJames (Law) 2-1.

• CLG|CuddleCore (Alisa) beat DUSG|Pinya (Master Raven) 2-0.

• DUSG|Gen (Lidia) beat FAT|Jermanji (Yoshimitsu) 2-1.

• RB|Anakin (JACK-7) beat PAR|JoeCrush (Geese) 2-0.

• Federer|RooKang (Bob) beat XiT|Komanda (Asuka) 2-0.

• DUSG|Rangchu (Julia) beat Fergus (Asuka) 2-0.

• El Papi Big Bird (Akuma) eliminated Rip (Law).

• SUGMA|Elix (Negan) eliminated K-Wiss (Hwoarang).

• PAR|Ty (Bryan) eliminated YCRXF|AlFa (Hwoarang) 2-1.

• GL|Tetsu (Lidia) eliminated VictimOfRitual (Nina) 2-1.

• Joonya20z (Eliza) eliminated CRaZY|SuperAkouma (Akuma) 2-1.

• mYi|KiraKira (Eliza) eliminated JoKa (Feng) 2-0.

• Jesandy (King) eliminated Azure (Kunimitsu) 2-1.

• Ukiyo (Yoshimitsu) eliminated EMGG|Kaizur (Lucky Chloe) 2-1.

Street Fighter 5: Champion Edition — Results

1. XSET|iDom (Poison, Laura)
2. Bandits|Caba (Guile, G)
3. RR|Mono (F.A.N.G)
4. ChrisCCH (Luke, Sakura)
5. Filipinoman (Rose, Chun-Li)
5. END|Shine (Cody, Ibuki)
7. UpToSnuff (Necalli)
7. Bandits|MenaRD (Luke, Balrog)

9. Burkish (Urien)
9. GhostChips (M. Bison)
9. PG|Punk (Rose, Kolin, Kage, Luke)
9. CLG|Brian_F (Oro, Balrog)
13. Jrush (Zeku)
13. BC|Arturo Sanchez (Dhalsim)
13. RobTV (Karin)
13. MetroM (Vega)

17. EMGG|Justakid (Juri)
17. Flaquito (Rose)
17. Nephew (Kolin, Luke)
17. THG|Ogyawn (Laura)
17. Kudo (Chun-Li)
17. Danslip (Cammy)
17. GoldenCen (Dhalsim, Falke)
17. Alex Myers (Chun-Li)

25. Deznere (Zeku)
25. Jot (Luke)
25. Joe Umerogan (Akuma)
25. RH|MJ Gama (Cammy)
25. Kevinmalonechili (Sagat)
25. Ranmasama (Rashid)
25. Just Pokey (Falke)
25. Ramsey (Zangief, E. Honda)

33. iQ|Mira (Laura)
33. Adam (Urien)
33. PRO7OTYPE (Alex)
33. Pompadour (Balrog)
33. THG|Ludovic (Chun-Li)
33. DaFeetLee (Lucia)
33. RICHyaHEARD (R. Mika)
33. Sherryjenix (Necalli)
33. Wetkunai (Ibuki)
33. RR|Fidelity (Ed)
33. Magnegro (Birdie)
33. ElChakotay (R. Mika)
33. Corjam (Laura)
33. Grilla|NYChrisG (Akira)
33. Brutus (Zangief)
33. Cheezy T (Laura)

49. Taji256 (Gill)
49. iQ|EliTheCurry (Laura)
49. Joey (R. Mika)
49. Zonk (Cody)
49. LAGr|Revilo (Zeku)
49. MattyICE774 (Ken)
49. JustRun (Balrog)
49. Air Tony
49. UYU|Marine (Laura)
49. LLJB3 (Chun-Li)
49. LVD|MaiLyn (Laura)
49. Boomi (Zeku)
49. A2Brandon (Dhalsim)
49. Lizardman (Rashid)
49. Stupendous (Zangief)
49. NellBomb (Balrog)

Street Fighter 5: Champion Edition — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: XSET|iDom (Poison) eliminated Bandits|Caba (Guile) 3-2.

• Grand finals, first set: Bandits|Caba (Guile) beat XSET|iDom (Poison) 3-2.

• Losers finals: Bandits|Caba (Guile) eliminated RR|Mono (F.A.N.G) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: Bandits|Caba (Guile) eliminated ChrisCCH (Sakura) 3-1.

• Winners finals: XSET|iDom (Poison) beat RR|Mono (F.A.N.G) 3-0.

• ChrisCCH (Luke) eliminated END|Shine (Ibuki, Cody) 3-0.

• Bandits|Caba (G) eliminated Filipinoman (Rose) 3-1.

• ChrisCCH (Luke) eliminated Bandits|MenaRD (Balrog) 3-2.

• Filipinoman (Rose) eliminated UpToSnuff (Necalli) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: RR|Mono (F.A.N.G) beat Bandits|Caba (Guile) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: XSET|iDom (Poison) beat END|Shine (Cody, Ibuki) 3-0.

Street Fighter 5: Champion Edition — Top 16 battle log

• ChrisCCH (Luke) eliminated CLG|Brian_F (Oro) 2-1.

• Bandits|MenaRD (Luke) eliminated PG|Punk (Kage, Luke) 2-0.

• Filipinoman (Rose) eliminated GhostChips (M. Bison) 2-1.

• UpToSnuff (Necalli) eliminated Burkish (Urien) 2-1.

• Bandits|MenaRD (Luke) eliminated RobTV (Karin) 2-1.

• GhostChips (M. Bison) eliminated BC|Arturo Sanchez (Dhalsim) 2-1.

• CLG|Brian_F (Oro) eliminated MetroM (Vega).

• UpToSnuff (Necalli) eliminated Jrush (Zeku).

• Bandits|Caba (Guile) beat PG|Punk (Rose) 2-1.

• RR|Mono (F.A.N.G) beat ChrisCCH (Sakura) 2-0.

• END|Shine (Cody) beat Burkish (Urien) 2-1.

• XSET|iDom (Laura) beat Filipinoman (Rose) 2-0.

Street Fighter 5: Champion Edition — Top 32 battle log

• CLG|Brian_F (Balrog) eliminated Alex Myers (Chun-Li) 2-0.

• MetroM eliminated GoldenCen (Dhalsim 2-1.

• Bandits|MenaRD (Luke) eliminated Danslip (Cammy) 2-0.

• RobTV (Karin) eliminated Kudo (Chun-Li) 2-0.

• BC|Arturo Sanchez (Dhalsim) eliminated THG|Ogyawn (Laura) 2-0.

• GhostChips (M. Bison) eliminated Nephew (Kolin) 2-0.

• UpToSnuff eliminated Flaquito 2-1.

• Jrush (Zeku) eliminated EMGG|Justakid (Juri) 2-1.

• Bandits|Caba (Guile) beat EMGG|Justakid (Juri) 2-0.

• PG|Punk (Kolin) beat UpToSnuff (Necalli) 2-0.

• ChrisCCH (Luke) beat Nephew (Luke) 2-0.

• RR|Mono (F.A.N.G) beat BC|Arturo Sanchez (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• END|Shine (Cody) beat RobTV (Karin) 2-0.

• Burkish (Urien) beat Bandits|MenaRD (Luke) 2-0.

• XSET|iDom (Laura) beat GoldenCen (Dhalsim, Falke) 2-0.

• Filipinoman (Chun-Li, Rose) beat CLG|Brian_F (Balrog) 2-1.

• Alex Myers (Chun-Li) eliminated Ramsey (Zangief).

• MetoM (Vega) eliminated Just Pokey (Falke).

• Danslip (Cammy) eliminated Ranmasama 2-0.

• Kudo (Chun-Li) eliminated Kevinmalonechili (Sagat) 2-0.

• THG|Ogyawn (Laura) eliminated RH|MJ Gama (Cammy) 2-1.

• GhostChips (M. Bison) eliminated Joe Umerogan (Akuma) 2-0.

• Flaquito (Rose) eliminated Jot (Menat) 2-0.

• Jrush (Zeku) eliminated Deznere (Zeku) 2-1.

BlazBlue: Central Fiction — Results

1. G.U.|Monarch (Es, Λ -No.11-)
2. HCL|DLZ (Susanoo)
3. Psykotik (Carl)
4. Uri (Litchi)
5. Jibca (Bullet, Naoto)
5. BrkrDave (Arakune)
7. PG|KizzieKay (Jin)
7. Badlime (Hazama, Tsubaki)

9. Masoma (Izanami)
9. 7C|DGF (Terumi)
9. Ryukasim (Hakumen)
9. Coma (Nine)
13. AnF|Barlowe (Valkenhayn)
13. LUEshi (Nine)
13. Daze (Jin)
13. WS|Ray (Izayoi)

17. UnsafeOnHit (Celica)
17. Towito (Bullet)
17. TGS|Clim (Azrael)
17. OH|PlayGuy (μ -No.12-)
17. BasedTuxedoMask (Nine)
17. Bloodedge|Xen (Ragna)
17. Swirly Glasses (Nine)
17. Pochp (μ -No.12-)

25. Cadenza (Ragna, μ -No.12-)
25. Tsukuyoni (Bullet)
25. mAc Chaos (Hakumen)
25. Ebonic Plague (Azrael)
25. Burning Nachos (Ragna)
25. #FitFGC|KizzerCrate (Nine)
25. JMT|Haru (Es)
25. Nabibi (Litchi)

33. VMP|MattoCat (Jubei)
33. ShadowCero (Izanami)
33. RVA|Joker (Ragna)
33. SteelSeries|Woocash (Amane)
33. HCL|CDClarke (Susanoo)
33. Rubedoe (Ragna)
33. Hirokuni
33. Zonn (Ragna)
33. Luusei (Ragna)
33. PAG|BlackAtlas (Jin)
33. Bang
33. Shykin (Rachel)
33. MiddyMeister (Kagura)
33. HCL|Hersi
33. Jinsoku (Ragna, Naoto)
33. XionTheSylveon (Susanoo)

BlazBlue: Central Fiction — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: G.U.|Monarch (Es) eliminated HCL|DLZ (Susanoo) 3-2.

• Grand finals, first set: HCL|DLZ (Susanoo) beat G.U.|Monarch (Es, Λ -No.11-) 3-1.

• Losers finals: HCL|DLZ (Susanoo) eliminated Psykotik (Carl) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: HCL|DLZ (Susanoo) eliminated Uri (Litchi) 2-0.

• Winners finals: G.U.|Monarch (Es) beat Psykotik (Carl) 3-1.

• Uri (Litchi) eliminated BrkrDave (Arakune) 2-0.

• HCL|DLZ (Susanoo) eliminated Jibca (Bullet) 2-0.

• Uri (Litchi) eliminated Badlime (Hazama) 2-0.

• Jibca (Bullet) eliminated PG|KizzieKay (Jin) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: Psykotik (Carl) beat HCL|DLZ (Susanoo) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: G.U.|Monarch (Λ -No.11-) beat BrkrDave (Arakune) 2-0.

BlazBlue: Central Fiction — Top 16 battle log

• Badlime (Hazama) eliminated Coma (Nine) 2-1.

• Uri (Litchi) eliminated Ryukasim99 (Hakumen) 2-1.

• PG|KizzieKay (Jin) eliminated 7C|DGF (Terumi) 2-0.

• Jibca (Naoto) eliminated Masoma (Izanami) 2-0.

• HCL|DLZ (Susanoo) beat Uri (Litchi) 2-1.

• Psykotik (Carl) beat Coma (Nine) 2-1.

• G.U.|Monarch (Es) beat Jibca (Naoto) 2-0.

• BrkrDave (Arakune) beat 7C|DGF (Terumi) 2-1.

• Badlime (Hazama) eliminated WS|Ray (Izayoi) 2-0.

• Ryukasim99 (Hakumen) eliminated Daze (Jin) 2-0.

• PG|KizzieKay (Jin) eliminated LUEshi (Nine) 2-1.

• Masoma (Izanami) eliminated AnF|Barlowe (Valkenhayn) 2-1.

BlazBlue: Central Fiction — Top 32 battle log

• WS|Ray (Izayoi) eliminated Pochp (μ -No.12-) 2-1.

• Badlime (Hazama) eliminated Swirly Glasses (Nine) 2-0.

• Ryukasim99 (Hakumen) eliminated Bloodedge|Xen (Ragna) 2-1.

• BasedTuxedoMask was disqualified, leading to Daze advancing.

• PG|KizzieKay (Jin) eliminated OH|PlayGuy (μ -No.12-) 2-1.

• LUEshi (Nine) eliminated TGS|Clim (Azrael) 2-1.

• Masoma (Izanami) eliminated Towito (Bullet) 2-1.

• AnF|Barlowe (Valkenhayn) eliminated UnsafeOnHit (Celica) 2-0.

• Uri (Litchi) beat UnsafeOnHit (Celica) 2-0.

• HCL|DLZ (Susanoo) beat Towito (Bullet) 2-0.

• Coma (Nine) beat LUEshi (Nine) 2-1.

• Psykotik (Carl) beat PG|KizzieKay (Jin) 2-1.

• G.U.|Monarch (Es) beat BasedTuxedoMask (Nine) 2-0.

• Jibca (Bullet) beat Ryukasim99 (Hakumen) 2-0.

• BrkrDave (Arakune) beat Badlime (Hazama, Tsubaki) 2-1.

• 7C|DGF (Terumi) beat Pochp (μ -No.12-) 2-1.

• Daze (Jin) eliminated Nabibi (Litchi) 2-0.

• Bloodedge|Xen (Ragna) eliminated JMT|Haru (Es) 2-0.

• Swirly Glasses (Nine) eliminated #FitFGC|KizzerCrate (Nine) 2-0.

• WS|Ray (Izayoi) eliminated Burning Nachos (Ragna) 2-1.

• AnF|Barlowe (Valkenhayn) eliminated Ebonic Plague (Azrael) 2-0.

• Masoma (Izanami) eliminated mAc Chaos (Hakumen) 2-0.

• TGS|Clim (Azrael) eliminated Tsukuyoni (Bullet) 2-0.

• OH|PlayGuy (μ -No.12-) eliminated Cadenza (Ragna) 2-0.

Melty Blood: Type Lumina — Results

1. ScrawtVermillion (Mario)
2. George W Burst (Arcueid)
3. Masoma (Vlov)
4. Foxof42 (Red Arcueid)
5. BloomingLotus (Dead Apostle Noel, Aoko, Hisui & Kohaku)
5. Reaper|BearBeaver (Miyako)
7. Infinity (Saber)
7. Bearell (Mario)

9. IM@S|Lunar (Dead Apostle Noel)
9. ALO|Hamma526 (Kouma)
9. DatBoiUchiha (Shiki)
9. Jasepi (Shiki)
13. Marmot|Pinku (Ciel)
13. Disrupt|Shadow20z (Saber)
13. Duston (Michael)
13. EMP|KDZ (Hisui)

17. ManleyFGC (Ciel)
17. Blaznic (Saber)
17. Meka|Akimi (Vlov)
17. UGS|Havard (Shiki)
17. Grilla|NYChrisG (Vlov)
17. MF|Hyde (Michael)
17. Any Koumers in Chat? (Kouma)
17. StarXunderscore (Aoko)

25. CAP|Crackin Atkins (Noel)
25. Plat (Shiki)
25. RVNT|NYDanteT (Red Arcueid)
25. YIG|AcesHigh (Kouma)
25. PivotAce (Shiki)
25. TGS|Clim (Red Arcueid)
25. PFGC|Brankton
25. Coma (Aoko)

33. Patrissimo (Vlov)
33. Towito (Kouma)
33. Doogies|JunBear (Saber)
33. DMV|Disgaea (Arcueid)
33. Abister (Miyako)
33. BeautifulHair (Arcueid)
33. Luusei (Shiki)
33. Shadowcat (Dead Apostle Noel)
33. Lennox (Noel)
33. Tamaki (Hisui & Kohaku)
33. UMAD|Badatgaems (Hisui & Kohaku)
33. KPB|Animonk (Saber)
33. DB215 (Hisui & Kohaku)
33. Superscience (Red Arcueid)
33. Dhoppler (Michael)
33. Doogie|Saiferoth (Kouma)

Melty Blood: Type Lumina — Top 8 battle log

• ScrawtVermillion (Mario) eliminated George W Burst (Arcueid) 3-0.

• Grand finals, first set: ScrawtVermillion (Mario) beat George W Burst (Arcueid) 3-0.

• Losers finals: ScrawtVermillion (Mario) eliminated Masoma (Vlov) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: ScrawtVermillion (Mario) eliminated Foxof42 (Red Arcueid) 2-0.

• Winners finals: George W Burst (Arcueid) beat Masoma (Vlov) 3-1.

• Foxof42 (Red Arcueid) eliminated Reaper|BearBeaver (Miyako) 2-1.

• ScrawtVermillion (Mario) eliminated BloomingLotus (Hisui & Kohaku) 2-0.

• Foxof42 (Red Arcueid) eliminated Bearell (Mario) 2-1.

• BloomingLotus (Aoko) eliminated Infinity (Saber) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Masoma (Vlov) beat ScrawtVermillion (Mario) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: George W Burst (Arcueid) beat Reaper|BearBeaver (Miyako) 2-0.

Melty Blood: Type Lumina — Top 16 battle log

• Bearell (Mario) eliminated Jasepi (Shiki) 2-1.

• Foxof42 (Red Arcueid) eliminated DatBoiUchiha (Shiki) 2-1.

• Infinity (Saber) eliminated ALO|Hamma526 (Kouma) 2-0.

• BloomingLotus (Aoko) eliminateed IM@S|Lunar (Dead Apostle Noel) 2-1.

• Masoma (Vlov) beat Foxof42 (Red Arcueid) 2-0.

• ScrawtVermillion (Mario) beat Bearell (Mario) 2-0.

• George W Burst (Arcueid) beat BloomingLotus (Dead Apostle Noel) 2-1.

• Reaper|BearBeaver (Miyako) bear ALO|Hamma526 (Kouma) 2-0.

• Jasepi (Shiki) eliminated EMP|KDZ (Hisui) 2-0.

• DatBoiUchiha (Shiki) eliminated Duston (Michael) 2-0.

• Infinity (Saber) eliminated Disrupt|Shadow20z (Saber) 2-0.

• IM@S|Lunar (Dead Apostle Noel) eliminated Marmot|Pinku (Ciel) 2-1.

Melty Blood: Type Lumina — Top 32 battle log

• Jasepi (Shiki) eliminated StarXunderscore (Aoko) 2-0.

• EMP|KDZ (Hisui) eliminated Any Koumers in Chat? (Kouma) 2-0.

• DatBoiUchiha (Shiki) eliminated MF|Hyde (Michael) 2-1.

• Duston (Michael) eliminated Grilla|NYChrisG (Vlov) 2-1.

• Disrupt|Shadow20z (Saber) eliminated UGS|Havard (Shiki) 2-1.

• Infinity (Saber) eliminated Meka|Akimi (Vlov) 2-1.

• Marmot|Pinku (Ciel) eliminated Blaznic (Saber) 2-1.

• IM@S|Lunar (Dead Apostle Noel) eliminated ManleyFGC (Ciel) 2-0.

• Foxof42 (Red Arcueid) beat ManleyFGC (Ciel) 2-0.

• Masoma (Vlov) beat Marmot|Pinku (Ciel) 2-0.

• Bearell (Mario) beat Meka|Akimi (Vlov) 2-1.

• ScrawtVermillion (Mario) beat UGS|Havard (Shiki) 2-0.

• BloomingLotus (Dead Apostle Noel) beat Grilla|NYChrisG (Vlov) 2-0.

• George W Burst (Arcueid) beat DatBoiUchiha (Shiki) 2-1.

• ALO|Hamma526 (Kouma) beat EMP|KDZ (Hisui) 2-1.

• Reaper|BearBeaver (Miyako) beat StarXunderscore (Aoko) 2-0.

• Duston (Michael) eliminated Coma (Aoko) 2-1.

• MF|Hyde (Michael) eliminated PFGC|Brankton 2-0.

• Any Koumers in Chat? (Kouma) eliminated TGS|Clim (Red Arcueid) 2-0.

• Jasepi (Shiki) eliminated PivotAce (Shiki) 2-0.

• IM@S|Lunar (Dead Apostle Noel) eliminated YIG|AcesHigh (Kouma) 2-0.

• Blaznic (Saber) eliminated RVNT|NYDanteT (Red Arcueid) 2-0.

• Infinity (Saber) eliminated Plat (Shiki) 2-0.

• Disrupt|Shadow20z (Saber) eliminated CAP|Crackin Atkins (Noel) 2-0.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Results

1. Hive|LegendaryyPred (Teen Gohan, Lab Coat 21, Android 21)
2. Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien | Blue Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Super Baby 2)
3. Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17)
4. Zane (Fused Zamasu, Lab Coat 21, Beerus)
5. LDN|Jila (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Vegito)
5. Rise|Nitro (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Android 21)
7. PG|HookGangGod (Base Vegeta, Broly, Lab Coat 21 | Base Vegeta, Broly, Piccolo)
7. LDN|Wade (Base Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Hit | Ultra Instinct Goku, Hit, Android 21)

9. CLG|Adrian Riven (Blue Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Trunks)
9. VGIA|Shanks (Base Vegeta, Cell, Janemba)
9. STG|NeoJudai (Lab Coat 21, Hit, Android 21)
9. BMS|Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21)
13. Grilla|NYChrisG (Ultra Instinct Goku, Master Roshi, Frieza)
13. PivotAce (SS4 Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21 | Blue Vegeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21)
13. Sommet|Noka (Kid Buu, Lab Coat 21, Ultra Instinct Goku)
13. OBAssassin (Teen Gohan, Hit, Lab Coat 21)

17. 4o4|JaazzRap (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17)
17. Dr. DP (Blue Gogeta, Super Broly, Vegito)
17. 860|Kite (Android 21, Vegito, Lab Coat 21)
17. NSXC|WhiteBl4ck (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Android 21)
17. Kasuga (Kefla, Lab Coat 21, Android 18)
17. Twins|Fog (Blue Goku, Broly, Krillin)
17. Hikari (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21)
17. Cloud805 (Lab Coat 21, Android 21, Janemba)

25. GothamPaladin (Blue Goku, Ultra Instinct Goku, Tien)
25. Twins|Ren (Cell, Lab Coat 21, Broly)
25. DTBR|Faulty (Lab Coat 21, Android 21, Master Roshi)
25. 1994|CD Mangaka (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21)
25. 4HM|Vyrmyr (Vegito, Lab Coat 21, Broly)
25. Twins|JordanB (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Android 21)
25. Ksack (Cooler, Beerus, Super Baby 2)
25. Reynald (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Krillin)

33. RR|Fidelity (Frieza, Vegito, Broly)
33. Smooth
33. Skeezer (SS4 Gogeta, Beerus, Lab Coat 21)
33. T.K. Breaker (Bardock, Teen Gohan, Vegeta)
33. Kayder (Teen Gohan, Super Broly, Lab Coat 21)
33. Punished|Lucar (Videl, Lab Coat 21, Ultra Instinct Goku)
33. Kali Mac (Vegito, Nappa, Lab Coat 21)
33. Prodigy (Gotenks, Fused Zamasu, Lab Coat 21)
33. Gerald (Base Vegeta, Android 18, Android 21)
33. Jeopardy (Android 18, Hit, Tien)
33. Xzeno|SnakeWave (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Vegito)
33. BR|Goon (Majin Buu, Jiren, Janemba)
33. SuBreme (SS4 Gogeta, Android 18, Android 21)
33. Rise|Inzem (SS4 Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21)
33. Randomfiend (Lab Coat 21, Fused Zamasu, Gotenks)
33. STG|Obelisk (Android 21, Cooler, Lab Coat 21)

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: Hive|LegendaryyPred (Teen Gohan, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) eliminated Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien | Blue Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Super Baby 2) 3-1.

• Losers finals: Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien) eliminated Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien) eliminated Zane (Fused Zamasu, Lab Coat 21, Beerus) 2-0.

• Winners finals: Hive|LegendaryyPred (Teen Gohan, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) beat Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17) 3-1.

• Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien) eliminated LDN|Jila (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Vegito) 2-1.

• Zane (Fused Zamasu, Lab Coat 21, Beerus) eliminated Rise|Nitro (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) 2-1.

• Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien) eliminated PG|HookGangGod (Base Vegeta, Broly, Lab Coat 21 | Base Vegeta, Broly, Piccolo) 2-0.

• Rise|Nitro (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) eliminated LDN|Wade (Base Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Hit) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17) beat LDN|Jila (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Vegito) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Hive|LegendaryyPred (Teen Gohan, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) beat Zane (Fused Zamasu, Lab Coat 21, Beerus) 2-0.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 16 battle log

• Rise|Nitro (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) eliminated BMS|Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) 2-1.

• LDN|Wade (Base Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Hit) eliminated STG|NeoJudai (Lab Coat 21, Hit, Android 21) 2-0.

• Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien) eliminated VGIA|Shanks (Base Vegeta, Cell, Janemba) 2-0.

• PG|HookGangGod (Base Vegeta, Broly, Lab Coat 21) eliminated CLG|Adrian Riven (Blue Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Trunks) 2-1.

• Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17) beat STG|NeoJudai (Lab Coat 21, Hit, Android 21) 2-0.

• LDN|Jila (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Vegito) beat Rise|Nitro (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) 2-1.

• Hive|LegendaryyPred (Teen Gohan, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) beat PG|HookGangGod (Base Vegeta, Broly, Lab Coat 21) 2-0.

• Zane (Fused Zamasu, Lab Coat 21, Beerus) beat VGIA|Shanks (Base Vegeta, Cell, Janemba) 2-1.

• BMS|Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) eliminated OBAssassin (Teen Gohan, Hit, Lab Coat 21) 2-0.

• LDN|Wade (Base Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Hit) eliminated Sommet|Noka (Kid Buu, Lab Coat 21, Ultra Instinct Goku) 2-1.

• Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien) eliminated PivotAce (SS4 Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) 2-0.

• CLG|Adrian Riven (Blue Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Trunks) eliminated Grilla|NYChrisG (Ultra Instinct Goku, Master Roshi, Frieza) 2-0.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 32 battle log

• OBAssassin (Teen Gohan, Hit, Lab Coat 21) eliminated Cloud805 (Lab Coat 21, Android 21, Janemba) 2-1.

• BMS|Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) eliminated Hikari (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) 2-1.

• Sommet|Noka (Kid Buu, Lab Coat 21, Ultra Instinct Goku) eliminated Twins|Fog (Blue Goku, Broly, Krillin) 2-0.

• LDN|Wade (Base Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Hit) eliminated Kasuga (Kefla, Lab Coat 21, Android 18) 2-1.

• Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien) eliminated NSXC|WhiteBl4ck (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) 2-0.

• PivotAce (SS4 Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) eliminated 860|Kite (Android 21, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) 2-1.

• Grilla|NYChrisG (Ultra Instinct Goku, Master Roshi, Frieza) eliminated Dr. DP (Blue Gogeta, Super Broly, Vegito) 2-0.

• CLG|Adrian Riven (Blue Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Trunks) eliminated 4o4|JaazzRap (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17y) 2-0.

• STG|NeoJudai (Lab Coat 21, Hit, Android 21) beat 4o4|JaazzRap (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17) 2-0.

• Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17) beat Grilla|NYChrisG (Ultra Instinct Goku, Master Roshi, Frieza) 2-0.

• LDN|Jila (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Vegito) beat 860|Kite (Android 21, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) 3-1.

• Rise|Nitro (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) beat Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien) 2-1.

• Hive|LegendaryyPred (Teen Gohan, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) beat LDN|Wade (Base Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Hit) 2-1 2-1.

• PG|HookGangGod (Base Vegeta, Broly, Lab Coat 21) beat Sommet|Noka (Kid Buu, Lab Coat 21, Ultra Instinct Goku) 2-1.

• Zane (Fused Zamasu, Lab Coat 21, Beerus) beat BMS|Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) 2-1.

• VGIA|Shanks (Base Vegeta, Cell, Janemba) beat OBAssassin (Teen Gohan, Hit, Lab Coat 21) 2-1.

• Kasuga (Kefla, Lab Coat 21, Android 18) eliminated Reynald (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Krillin) 2-0.

• Twins|Fog (Blue Goku, Broly, Krillin)eliminated Ksack (Cooler, Beerus, Super Baby 2) 2-0.

• Hikari (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) eliminated Twins|JordanB (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) 2-0.

• Cloud805 (Lab Coat 21, Android 21, Janemba) eliminated 4HM|Vyrmyr (Vegito, Lab Coat 21, Broly) 2-0.

• CLG|Adrian Riven (Blue Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Trunks) eliminated 1994|CD Mangaka (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) 2-0.

• Dr. DP (Blue Gogeta, Super Broly, Vegito) eliminated DTBR|Faulty (Lab Coat 21, Android 21, Master Roshi) 2-0.

• PivotAce (SS4 Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) eliminated Twins|Ren (Cell, Lab Coat 21, Broly) 2-1.

• NSXC|WhiteBl4ck (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) eliminated GothamPaladin (Blue Goku, Ultra Instinct Goku, Tien) 2-1.

Granblue Fantasy Versus — Results

1. ZomBmu (Cagliostro)
2. Buscar Luz (Lowain)
3. Flowerman (Ferry)
4. Neokarsh (Djeeta, Katalina)
5. Guard User (Zooey)
5. Shuaboo (Seox)
7. Cascoon|Jukem (Lancelot)
7. DaFeetLee (Seox)

9. Kain (Percival)
9. DF|Teiga (Percival, Lancelot)
9. SenpaiSpyder (Metera, Anre)
9. Diaphone (Zooey)
13. Merp (Cagliostro)
13. YARUCREW|ZachInABox (Belial)
13. Chunko (Seox)
13. October (Metera)

17. Plastic_Mac (Yuel)
17. YARUCREW|Seth (Seox, Ladiva)
17. SO|MasterChipmonk (Seox)
17. LUEshi (Beelzebub)
17. Zen|Mars (Soriz)
17. Imp (Seox)
17. RVA|Joker (Eustace)
17. Virum (Percival)

25. Spiral (Eustace)
25. Gorb|Spauldo (Vaseraga)
25. Lord Nacho (Beelzebub)
25. ShenanigansXX (Belial)
25. GSS|Professor Nekotech (Metera)
25. HMG|Shin Akira (Yuel)
25. Punished|Lucar (Charlotta)
25. Slashgg (Ferry)

33. Duston (Vira)
33. DMV|Disgaea (Charlotta)
33. PG|KizzieKay (Percival)
33. Dannyboy (Gran)
33. H.B
33. MrQuotes (Narmaya)
33. RVNT|NYDanteT (Katalina)
33. Antz (Lowain)
33. Sovereign (Zeta)
33. Lennox (Lancelot)
33. AW|Wero Asamiya (Katalina)
33. Cheese McQueen (Zeta)
33. SW|Seis MX (Narmaya)
33. CAP|Crackin Atkins (Katalina)
33. Xiei (Zooey)
33. LatinoFlava (Lowain)

Granblue Fantasy Versus — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: ZomBmu (Cagliostro) eliminated Buscar Luz (Lowain) 3-1.

• Losers finals: Buscar Luz (Lowain) eliminated Flowerman (Ferry) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: Flowerman (Ferry) eliminated Neokarsh (Djeeta) 2-1.

• Winners finals: ZomBmu (Cagliostro) beat Buscar Luz (Lowain) 3-1.

• Neokarsh (Djeeta) eliminated Shuaboo (Seox) 2-1.

• Flowerman (Ferry) eliminated Guard User (Zooey) 2-0.

• Neokarsh (Djeeta) eliminated DaFeetLee (Seox) 2-0.

• Guard User (Zooey) eliminated Cascoon|Jukem (Lancelot) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: ZomBmu (Cagliostro) beat Flowerman (Ferry) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Buscar Luz (Lowain) beat Shuaboo (Seox) 2-1.

Granblue Fantasy Versus — Top 16 battle log

• DaFeetLee (Seox) eliminated Diaphone (Zooey) 2-1.

• Neokarsh (Djeeta) eliminated SenpaiSpyder (Metera, Anre) 2-0.

• Guard User (Zooey) eliminated Kain (Percival) 2-1.

• Cascoon|Jukem (Lancelot) eliminated DF|Teiga (Lancelot) 2-1.

• Buscar Luz (Lowain) beat Kain (Percival) 2-0.

• Flowerman (Ferry) beat Diaphone (Zooey) 2-1.

• Shuaboo (Seox) beat DF|Teiga (Percival) 2-0.

• ZomBmu (Cagliostro) beat SenpaiSpyder (Metera, Anre) 2-0.

• Cascoon|Jukem (Lancelot) eliminated YARUCREW|ZachInABox (Belial).

• Neokarsh (Katalina) eliminated Chunko (Seox) 2-1.

• DaFeetLee (Seox) eliminated October (Metera).

• Guard User (Zooey) eliminated Merp (Cagliostro).

Granblue Fantasy Versus — Top 32 battle log

• Cascoon|Jukem (Lancelot) eliminated SO|MasterChipmonk (Seox).

• Chunko (Seox) eliminated Zen|Mars (Soriz).

• Neokarsh (Katalina) eliminated Imp (Seox).

• Guard User (Zooey) eliminated Plastic_Mac (Yuel).

• Merp (Cagliostro) eliminated YARUCREW|Seth (Seox).

• DaFeetLee (Seox) eliminated Virum (Percival) 2-1.

• YARUCREW|ZachInABox (Belial) eliminated LUEshi (Beelzebub) 2-0.

• October (Metera) eliminated RVA|Joker (Eustace) 2-0.

• Kain (Percival) beat Chunko (Seox) 2-0.

• ZomBmu (Cagliostro) beat Guard User (Zooey) 2-0.

• Diaphone (Zooey) beat SO|MasterChipmonk (Seox) 2-0.

• SenpaiSpyder (Metera) beat YARUCREW|Seth (Seox) 2-0.

• Flowerman (Ferry) beat LUEshi (Beelzebub) 2-0.

• DF|Teiga (Lancelot) beat Virum (Percival) 2-0.

• Shuaboo (Seox) beat October (Metera) 2-0.

• Buscar Luz (Lowain) beat Neokarsh (Djeeta) 2-0.

• DaFeetLee (Seox) eliminated Slashgg (Ferry) 2-0.

• RVA|Joker (Eustace) eliminated Punished|Lucar (Charlotta) 2-0.

• Imp (Seox) eliminated HMG|Shin Akira (Yuel) 2-0.

• Zen|Mars (Soriz) eliminated GSS|Professor Nekotech (Metera) 2-1.

• YARUCREW|ZachInABox (Belial) eliminated ShenanigansXX (Belial) 2-1.

• Cascoon|Jukem (Lancelot) eliminated Lord Nacho (Beelzebub) 2-0.

• Merp (Cagliostro) eliminated Gorb|Spauldo (Vaseraga) 2-0.

• Plastic Mac (Yuel) beat Spiral (Eustace) 2-0.

Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[cl-r] — Results

1. Foxof42 (Vatista)
2. AOR|Grey (Nanase)
3. Psykotik (Waldstein)
4. BNP|Knotts (Wagner)
5. Rikir (Enkidu)
5. 4AM|Garmfield (Hyde)
7. Masoma (Byakuya)
7. Str4ng3r (Vatista)

9. LD|Silent (Phonon)
9. PT|Ruric (Yuzuriha)
9. LAGr|Spoinkman (Orie)
9. Psykotik|CapnSugar (Linne)
13. BloomingLotus (Hilda)
13. Smiles (Waldstein)
13. Raidou (Gordeau)
13. TGS|Clim (Phonon, Merkava)

17. Jaca (Vatista)
17. IM@S|Lunar (Orie)
17. Swirly Glasses (Hilda)
17. WASD|OmniDeag (Eltnum)
17. Cheezy (Nanase)
17. RVNT|Noctis (Gordeau)
17. Squish (Akatsuki)
17. ZachCat (Hilda)

25. Bearell (Linne)
25. Chumbud|Swishi (Nanase)
25. Honmono|Juushichi (Akatsuki)
25. Carp (Yuzuriha)
25. RPI|Rawk Hawk (Byakuya)
25. Triplicate (Enkidu)
25. Any Koumers in Chat?
25. KAIJU|Yuuno (Akatsuki)

33. CoreValues (Hyde)
33. SmartSteer (Orie)
33. CG (Enkidu)
33. StarXunderscore (Gordeau)
33. WASD|Ryer (Chaos)
33. LuFL (Phonon)
33. AuraDude (Mika)
33. EthicsBuster (Byakuya)
33. Ayr (Vatista)
33. UntoldMelody (Hilda)
33. Meka|Akimi (Mika)
33. Aria (Phonon)
33. Bruce (Yuzuriha)
33. Flankroast (Vatista)
33. Pazzeroni (Chaos)
33. Travis Huh (Linne)

Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[cl-r] — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: Foxof42 (Vatista) eliminated AOR|Grey (Nanase) 3-0.

• Losers finals: AOR|Grey (Nanase) eliminated Psykotik (Waldstein) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: Psykotik (Waldstein) eliminated BNP|Knotts (Wagner) 2-0.

• Winners finals: Foxof42 (Vatista) beat AOR|Grey (Nanase) 3-1.

• BNP|Knotts (Wagner) eliminated 4AM|Garmfield (Hyde) 2-1.

• Psykotik (Waldstein) eliminated Rikir (Enkidu) 2-1.

• BNP|Knotts (Wagner) eliminated Str4ng3r (Vatista) 2-1.

• Psykotik (Waldstein) eliminated Masoma (Byakuya) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: AOR|Grey (Nanase) beat Rikir (Enkidu) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: Foxof42 (Vatista) beat 4AM|Garmfield (Hyde) 2-0.

Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[cl-r] — Top 16 battle log

• Psykotik (Waldstein) eliminated LD|Silent (Phonon) 2-1.

• Masoma (Byakuya) eliminated PT|Ruric (Yuzuriha) 2-0.

• Str4ng3r (Vatista) eliminated LAGr|Spoinkman (Orie) 2-0.

• BNP|Knotts (Wagner) eliminated Psykotik|CapnSugar (Linn) 2-1.

• AOR|Grey (Nanase) beat LAGr|Spoinkman (Orie) 2-0.

• Rikir (Enkidu) beat Psykotik|CapnSugar (Linne) 2-0.

• 4AM|Garmfield (Hyde) beat LD|Silent (Phonon) 2-0.

• Foxof42 (Vatista) beat PT|Ruric (Yuzuriha) 2-0.

• Psykotik (Waldstein) eliminated BloomingLotus (Hilda) 2-1.

• BNP|Knotts (Wagner) eliminated TGS|Clim (Merkava) 2-1.

• St4ng3r (Vatista) eliminated Raidou (Gordeau) 2-1.

• Masoma (Byakuya) eliminated Smiles (Waldstein) 2-0.

Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[cl-r] — Top 32 battle log

• BNP|Knotts (Wagner) eliminated ZachCat (Hilda) 2-1.

• TGS|Clim (Phonon) eliminated Squish (Akatsuki) 2-0.

• Raidou (Gordeau) eliminated RVNT|Noctis (Gordeau) 2-1.

• Str4ng3r (Vatista) eliminated Cheezy (Nanase) 2-1.

• Smiles (Waldstein) eliminated WASD|OmniDeag (Eltnum) 2-0.

• Masoma (Byakuya) eliminated Swirly Glasses (Hilda) 2-0.

• Psykotik (Waldstein) eliminated IM@S|Lunar (Orie) 2-0.

• BloomingLotus (Hilda) eliminated Jaca (Vatista) 2-0.

• AOR|Grey (Nanase) beat BloomingLotus (Hilda) 2-0.

• LAGr|Spoinkman (Orie) beat Psykotik (Waldstein) 2-1.

• Psykotik|CapnSugar (Linne) beat Masoma (Byakuya) 2-1.

• Rikir (Enkidu) beat WASD|OmniDeag (Eltnum) 2-0.

• LD|Silent (Phonon) beat Cheezy (Nanase) 2-1.

• 4AM|Garmfield (Hyde) beat RVNT|Noctis (Gordeau) 2-1.

• Foxof42 (Vatista) beat TGS|Clim (Phonon) 2-1.

• PT|Ruric (Yuzuriha) beat BNP|Knotts (Wagner) 2-0.

• ZachCat (Hilda) eliminated KAIJU|Yuuno (Akatsuki) 2-1.

• Squish (Akatsuki) eliminated Any Koumers in Chat? 2-0.

• Raidou (Gordeau) eliminated Triplicate (Enkidu) 2-0.

• Str4ng3r (Vatista) eliminated RIPI|Rawk Hawk (Byakuya) 2-0.

• Smiles (Waldstein) eliminated Carp (Yuzuriha) 2-0.

• Swirly Glasses (Hilda) eliminated Honmono|Juushichi (Akatsuki) 2-1.

• IM@S|Lunar (Orie) eliminated Chumbud|Swishi (Nanase) 2-0.

• Jaca (Vatista) eliminated Bearell (Linne) 2-0.

Super Smash Bros. Ultimate — Results

1. IE|Onin (Steve)
2. Loaf (Wario)
3. PG|WaDi (R.O.B., Ice Climbers, Mewtwo)
4. Ned (Sephiroth)
5. HPT|Atata (Ness)
5. MVD (Snake)
7. 26R|Zinoto (Diddy Kong)
7. BHOP|SamteaSilver (Mario)

9. PG|Esam (Mii Brawler, Pikachu)
9. Ayogima|Arctice (Captain Falcon)
9. PPA|IceKnight (Greninja)
9. PPA|Ikan (Ryu)
13. BigMak (Sheik)
13. CVLY|Roger (Ike)
13. FORT|Cless (Terry)
13. BobbyWasabi (Villager)

17. Kwaz (Little Mac)
17. CVLY|Jin (Pyra/Mythra)
17. BHOP|AnimalKingdom (Incineroar)
17. UGS|Ravenking (Ike)
17. HPT|Seth (Yoshi)
17. Starman (Greninja)
17. Justyce (Palutena)
17. Drewish (Palutena)

25. Redacious (Steve)
25. 605|Erik (Mii Swordfighter)
25. Lucky (Piranha Plant)
25. fem|Vivian (Pokémon Trainer)
25. Yashill (Zelda)
25. Dufaux (Shulk)
25. KT|Syphir (Falco)
25. Farron! (Joker)

Super Smash Bros. Ultimate — Top 8 battle og

• Grand finals, first set: IE|Onin (Steve) eliminated Loaf (Wario) 3-0.

• Losers finals: Loaf (Wario) eliminated PG|WaDi (Mewtwo, R.O.B., Ice Climbers) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: Loaf (Wario) eliminated Ned (Sephiroth) 3-0.

• Winners finals. IE|Onin (Steve) beat WaDi (R.O.B., Mewtwo) 3-0.

• Loaf (Wario) eliminated MVD (Snake) 3-2.

• Ned (Sephiroth) eliminated HPT|Atata (Ness) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: IE|Onin (Steve) beat MVD (Snake) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: WaDi (Ice Climbers, R.O.B.) beat HPT|Atata (Ness) 3-2.

• Loaf (Wario) eliminated BHOP|SamteaSilver (Mario) 3-2.

• Ned (Sephiroth) eliminated 26R|Zinoto (Diddy Kong) 3-0.

Super Smash Bros. Ultimate — Top 16 battle log

• Loaf (Wario) eliminated PPA|Ikan (Ryu) 3-2.

• BHOP|SamteaSilver (Mario) eliminated PPA|IceKnight (Greninja) 3-2.

• 26R|Zinoto (Diddy Kong) eliminated Ayogima|Arctice (Captain Falcon) 3-1.

• Ned (Sephiroth) eliminated PG|Esam (Mii Brawler, Pikachu) 3-2.

• HPT|Atata (Ness) beat PPA|IceKnight (Greninja) 3-1.

• PG|WaDi (Ice Climbers) beat PPA|Ikan (Ryu) 3-2.

• IE|Onin (Steve) beat Ned (Sephiroth) 3-1.

• MVD (Snake) beat 26R|Zinoto (Diddy Kong) 3-2.

• Loaf (Wario) eliminated BobbyWasabi (Villager) 3-0.

• BHOP|SamteaSilver (Mario) eliminated FORT|Cless (Terry) 3-2.

• Ayogima|Arctice (Captain Falcon) eliminated CVLY|Roger (Ike) 3-1.

• PG|Esam (Pikachu) eliminated BigMak (Sheik) 3-0.

Mortal Kombat 11 — Results

1. T7G|Nicolas (Fujin, Spawn, Kabal, Johnny Cage)
2. T7G|Scorpionprocs (Kotal Kahn, Kano, Kabal, Johnny Cage, Others)
3. Rewind (Kano, Johnny Cage, Shang Tsung)
4. AOT|Han Rashid (Fujin)
5. DF|Grr (Geras)
5. HOE|PerfectShini (Cetrion, Jade, Jacqui)
7. NW|Aztec (Kotal Kahn)
7. CGL|VideoGamezYo (Johnny Cage, Shao Kahn)

9. Curbolicous (Kabal)
9. Kombat (Johnny Cage)
9. TGC|TurkeySucks (Kotal Kahn)
9. VictorFreeze504 (Raiden)
13. KMac (Spawn)
13. VL|Dyloch
13. Sooneo (Robocop)
13. HoneyBee (D'Vorah)

17. King-Tiza
17. VL|Goatology (Liu Kang)
17. STG|Lankyness (Raiden)
17. Kairost5
17. GXG|Patient-Impulse (Raiden)
17. STG|Wuuuzie (Cetrion)
17. Euphoring (Kabal, Erron Black)
17. Espio

25. STG|Dittleiick (Kabal)
25. MEGA|BigDaddyG (Sonya)
25. STG|Syzoth
25. Zesquil
25. Best MK Raiden (Geras)
25. Zintai
25. BFGC|Ludi (Kabal)
25. SB|LokoRower

Mortal Kombat 11 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: T7G|Nicholas (Fujin, Johnny Cage) eliminated T7G|Scorpionprocs (Kotal Kahn, Johnny Cage) 3-2.

• Grand finals, first set: T7G|Scorpionprocs (Kano, Kotal Kahn) beat T7G|Nicolas (Fujin) 3-1.

• Losers finals: T7G|Scorpionprocs (Kabal) eliminated Rewind (Johnny Cage) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: Rewind (Kano) eliminated AOT|Han Rashid (Fujin) 3-2.

• Winners finals: T7G|Nicolas (Spawn, Kabal) beat T7G|Scorpionprocs (Geras, Liu Kang, Kotal Kahn) 3-2.

• Rewind (Kano) eliminated HGE|PerfectShini (Cetrion, Jacqui) 3-0.

• AOT|Han Rashid (Fujin) eliminated DF|Grr (Geras) 3-0.

• Rewind (Kotal Kahn) eliminated CGL|VideoGamezYo (Johnny Cage, Shao Kahn) 3-0.

• AOT|Han Rashid (Fujin) eliminated NW|Aztec (Kotal Kahn) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: T7G|Scorpionprocs (Fujin) beat DF|Grr (Geras) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: T7G|Nicolas (Fujin) beat HOE|PerfectShini (Cetrion, Jade) 3-0.

Street Fighter 3: 3rd Strike — Results

1. Grilla|NYChrisG (Ken, Sean)
2. JaMarvelous (Chun-Li)
3. Crime Alley (Urien)
4. Nipperman (Urien)
5. TBD (Makoto)
5. BigBadWolfMN (Hugo)
7. RescueRyan (Necro)
7. UR|4cJoe (Makoto)

9. HologramMikeRoss (Akuma)
9. NGamer3K (Chun-Li)
9. VMP|ActionHank (Urien)
9. KenInBlack (Dudley)
13. Th3 Sylvester (Hugo)
13. VMP|KyleW (Remy)
13. El Cubano Loco (Yang)
13. GREGSPORTS|Tyth (Ryu)

Street Fighter 3: 3rd Strike — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: Grilla|NYChrisG (Sean, Ken) eliminated JaMarvelous (Chun-Li) 3-1.

• Losers finals: JaMarvelous (Chun-Li) eliminated Crime Alley (Urien) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: JaMarvelous (Chun-Li) eliminated Nipperman (Urien) 2-0.

• Winners finals: Grilla|NYChrisG (Ken) beat Crime Alley (Urien) 3-0.

• JaMarvelous (Chun-Li) eliminated BigBadWolfMN (Hugo) 2-0.

• Nipperman (Urien) eliminated TBD (Makoto) 2-0.

• BigBadWolfMN (Hugo) eliminated UR|4cJoe (Makoto) 2-1.

• Nipperman (Urien) eliminated RescueRyan (Necro) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Crime Alley (Urien) beat TBD (Makoto) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Grilla|NYChrisG (Ken) beat JaMarvelous (Chun-Li) 2-0.

Skullgirls: 2nd Encore — Results

1. Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune)
2. EG|SonicFox (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune)
3. EG|Dekillsage (Filia, Annie, Big Band)
4. RW|Cloud (Valentine, Cerebella, Double)
5. Triviality (Peacock, Robo-Fortune, Squigly)
5. ATK-Mode|Swiftfox-Dash (Peacock, Cerebella)
7. WingZero (Filia)
7. RT|Adeveis (Parasoul, Squigly, Big Band)

9. HMQ|FuzzySnugs (Double, Squigly, Annie)
9. Oddberry (Filia, Umbrella, Robo-Fortune)
9. CatPie (Robo-Fortune, Big Band | Big Band)
9. Socks (Cerebella, Double, Eliza)
13. ShadeMoneh (Parasoul, Annie, Filia)
13. GrahamSandwich (Robo-Fortune, Big Band, Double)
13. Winnie (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Squigly)
13. JayceyFoo (Eliza, Big Band, Squigly)

Skullgirls: 2nd Encore — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) eliminated EG|SonicFox (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) 3-0.

• Grand finals, first set: Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) beat EG|SonicFox (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) 3-0.

• Losers finals: Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) eliminated EG|Dekillsage (Filia, Annie, Big Band) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) eliminated RW|Cloud (Valentine, Cerebella, Double) 3-0.

• Winners finals: EG|SonicFox (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) beat EG|Dekillsage (Filia, Annie, Big Band) 3-1.

• RW|Cloud (Valentine, Cerebella, Double) eliminated ATK-Mode|Swiftfox-Dash (Peacock, Cerebella) 3-1.

• Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) eliminated Triviality (Peacock, Robo-Fortune, Squigly) 3-1.

• ATK-Mode|Swiftfox-Dash (Peacock, Cerebella) eliminated RT|Adeveis (Parasoul, Squigly, Big Band) 3-1.

• Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) eliminated WingZero (Filia) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: EG|SonicFox (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) beat Triviality (Peacock, Robo-Fortune, Squigly) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: EG|Dekillsage (Filia, Annie, Big Band) beat RW|Cloud (Valentine, Cerebella, Double) 3-0.

Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 — Results

1. Grilla|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
2. DeadXPride (Vergil, Dr. Doom, Strider)
3. HB|Evasion (Zero, Dante, Vergil)
4. Lilmonix3 (Spider-Man, Dante, Hawkeye)
5. XSET|iDom (Dormammu, Dante, Dr. Strange)
5. Livinlegend26 (Chris, Wesker, Akuma)
7. Flux (Zero, Vergil, Dante)
7. Ronan Healy (Taskmaster, Dr. Doom, Sentinel)

9. Double A (Nemesis, Hulk, Taskmaster)
9. MSD|Romora (Zero, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
9. EMP|Obama (Zero, Frank West, Dante)
9. PG|Punk (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
13. MASH|Escalante (Morrigan, Magneto, Dr. Doom)
13. Prodigy (Magneto, Dr. Doom. Phoenix)
13. Hazy (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
13. Prophete (Zero, Amaterasu, Phoenix)

Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: Grilla|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Vergil) eliminated DeadXPride (Vergil, Dr. Doom, Strider) 3-2.

• Grand finals, first set: Grilla|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Vergil) beat DeadXPride (Vergil, Dr. Doom, Strider) 3-2.

• Losers finals: Grilla|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Vergil) eliminated HB|Evasion (Zero, Dante, Vergil) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: HB|Evasion (Zero, Dante, Vergil) eliminated Lilmonix3 (Spider-Man, Dante, Hawkeye) 3-1.

• Winners finals: DeadXPride (Vergil, Dr. Doom, Strider) beat Grilla|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Vergil) 3-1.

• HB|Evasion (Zero, Dante, Vergil) eliminated XSET|iDom (Dormammu, Dante, Dr. Strange) 3-2.

• Lilmonix3 (Spider-Man, Dante, Hawkeye) eliminated Livinlegend26 (Chris, Wesker, Akuma) 3-1.

• HB|Evasion (Zero, Dante, Vergil) eliminated Flux (Zero, Vergil, Dante) 3-1.

• LivinLegend26 (Chris, Wesker, Akuma) eliminated Ronan Healy (Taskmaster, Dr. Doom, Sentinel) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: DeadXPride (Vergill, Dr. Doom, Strider) beat XSET|iDom (Dormammu, Dante, Dr. Strange) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: Grilla|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Vergil) beat Lilmonix3 (Spider-Man, Dante, Hawkeye) 3-1.

Killer Instinct — Results

1. PAR|Nicky (Fulgore)
2. HW|Daa Chronicle (Aria, Kan-Ra)
3. SD117|SonicDolphin117 (Kilgore)
4. TGZ|Svm (Rash, Shin Hisako, Spinal)
5. HW|Tyme2Dul (Kan-Ra, Aria)
5. ThrashHeavy (Eagle)
7. UYU|Aphex (Rash)
7. Element (Hisako)

9. SneerfulWater57 (Kim Wu)
9. Ovis (Eyedol, Riptor)
9. Absolutexero11 (Hisako)
9. PAG|Zenkai (Sadira)
13. Ruinyourday (Sadira)
13. CodeComplete85 (Hisako)
13. LetalisVenator (Aganos, General RAAM)
13. Hi Im Keith (Riptor)

Killer Instinct — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: PAR|Nicky (Fulgore) eliminated HW|Daa Chronicle (Aria) 3-0.

• Losers finals: HW|Daa Chronicle (Aria) eliminated SD117|SonicDolphin117 (Kilgore) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: HW|Daa Chronicle (Aria) eliminated TGZ|Svm (Shin Hisako) 3-2.

• Winners finals: PAR|Nicky (Fulgore) beat SD117|SonicDolphin117 (Kilgore) 3-0.

• HW|Daa Chronicle (Aria) eliminated ThrashHeavy (Eagle) 3-0.

• TGZ|Svm (Rash) eliminated HW|Tyme2Dul (Kan-Ra) 3-2.

• ThrashHeavy (Eagle) eliminated Element (Hisako) 3-2.

• HW|Tyme2Dul (Kan-Ra) eliminated UYU|Aphex (Rash) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: SD117|SonicDolphin117 (Kilgore) beat TGZ|Svm (Rash, Spinal) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: PAR|Nicky (Fulgore) beat HW|Daa Chronicle (Aria) 3-2.

Vampire Savior (Darkstalkers) — Results

1. VMP|Ailerus (Felicia)
2. VMP|MiniMaww (J. Talbain)
3. VMP|KyleW (Morrigan)
4. Gourmate|Sketch (Rikuo)
5. Diar (Lilith)
5. VMP|ACtionHank (Rikuo)
7. VMP|Hagure (J. Talbain)
7. VMP|Kajoq (Hsien-Ko)

9. Lou Minaudi (Rikuo)
9. DaiAndOh (Rikuo)
9. HMQ|FuzzySnugs (Q-Bee)
9. MightyMar (Anakaris)
13. Miller2B (Rikuo)
13. Baco (B.B. Hood)
13. VMP|Sonicspear (Rikuo)
13. Typhas (Felicia)

Vampire Savior (Darkstalkers) — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: VMP|Ailerus (Felicia) eliminated VMP|MiniMaww (J. Talbain) 3-1.

• Losers finals: VMP|MiniMaww (J. Talbain) eliminated VMP|KyleW (Morrigan) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: VMP|KyleW (Morrigan) eliminated Gourmate|Sketch (Rikuo) 2-0.

• Winners finals: VMP|Ailerus (Felicia) beat VMP|MiniMaww (J. Talbain) 3-0.

• Gourmate|Sketch (Rikuo) eliminated VMP|ActionHank (Rikuo) 2-0.

• VMP|KyleW (Morrigan) eliminated Diar (Lilith) 2-0.

• VMP|ActionHank (Rikuo) eliminated VMP|Kajoq (Hsien-Ko) 2-0.

• Diar (Lilith) eliminated VMP|Hagure (J. Talbain) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: VMP|Ailerus (Felicia) beat VMP|KyleW (Morrigan) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: VMP|MiniMaww (J. Talbain) beat Gourmate|Sketch (Rikuo) 2-1.

Soul Calibur 6 — Results

1. Boom (Hwang)
2. DEUS|Incendiate (Xianghua, Geralt)
3. Jeo (Yoshimitsu, Nightmare)
4. FAT|Toothpaste (Hwang)
5. OmegaXcn (Taki)
5. YUZU|Ganondeurf (Azwel)
7. STX|NovaMage (2B)
7. FAT|RipCityOutlaw (Siegfried)

9. Feremuntrus (Zasalamel)
9. Infectious (Ivy)
9. Forsaken Yamato (Cervantes)
9. SCFGC|KNR (Kilik)
13. WOK|Jimmy Pikachu Choi (Xianghua)
13. GO|WhoDat (Azwel)
13. RazzleFrazzle (Mitsurugi)
13. Cronus2099 (Kilik)

Soul Calibur 6 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: Boom (Hwang) eliminated DEUS|Incendiate (Xianghua) 3-2.

• Grand finals, first set: DEUS|Incendiate (Xianghua) beat Boom (Hwang) 3-0.

• Losers finals: DEUS|Incendiate (Xianghua) eliminated Jeo (Yoshimitsu, Nightmare) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: DEUS|Incendiate (Xianghua) eliminated FAT|Toothpaste (Hwang) 2-0.

• Winners finals: Boom (Hwang) beat Jeo (Yoshimitsu) 3-0.

• DEUS|Incendiate (Xianghua) eliminated YUZU|Ganondeurf (Azwel) 2-0.

• FAT|Toothpaste (Hwang) eliminated OmegaXcn (Taki) 2-0.

• DEUS|Incendiate (Xianghua) eliminated FAT|RipCityOutlaw (Siegfried) 2-1.

• FAT|Toothpaste (Hwang) eliminated STX|NovaMage (2B) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: Jeo (Yoshimitsu) beat OmegaXcn (Taki) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: Boom (Hwang) beat YUZU|Ganondeurf (Azwel) 2-0.

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo — Results

1. SHEETZ|Klimax (Balrog)
2. LoganArcade|Bonki (Blanka)
3. MooMaster (Vega, Cammy)
4. LoganArcade|Angel (Chun-Li)
5. SMRT|Chunessential (Chun-Li, O. Ken)
5. LoganArcade|Buttertooaast (Balrog)
7. CEO|Jebailey (Balrog, Ryu, O. Sagat)
7. Comeback386 (E. Honda, Balrog, O. Fei Long)

9. GoldenCen (Balrog)
9. Victrix|Cory Bell (Ryu)
9. Llamah (Chun-Li)
9. NGamer3k (Chun-Li, Ryu)
13. 29th|Mop (Cammy)
13. Shogun17 (Chun-Li)
13. DG AL (O. Sagat, Ryu)
13. HoopsTheWaffleBurner (Blanka, Vega)

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: SHEETZ|Klimax (Balrog) eliminated LoganArcade|Bonki (Blanka) 3-2.

• Losers finals: LoganArcade|Bonki (Blanka) eliminated MooMaster (Cammy, Vega) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: LoganArcade|Bonki (Blanka) eliminated LoganArcade|Angel (Chun-Li) 3-0.

• Winners finals: SHEETZ|Klimax (Balrog) beat MooMaster (Vega) 3-0.

• LoganArcade|Angel (Chun-Li) beat LoganArcade|Buttertooaast (Balrog) 3-0.

• LoganArcade|Bonki (Blanka) eliminated SMRT|Chunessential (Chun-Li) 3-1.

• LoganArcade|Buttertooaast (Balrog) eliminated Comeback386 (E. Honda, Balrog) 3-0.

• LoganArcade|Bonki (Blanka) eliminated CEO|Jebailey (Ryu, Balrog) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: MooMaster (Vega) beat SM|Chunessential (O. Ken, Chun-Li) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: SHEETZ|Klimax (Balrog) beat LoganArcade|Angel (Chun-Li) 3-1.

Them's Fightin' Herds — Results

1. Pomfy|Zale101 (Oleander)
2. BubbleBoots (Arizona)
3. Uri (Oleander)
4. DigitalDog (Shanty)
5. PAG|BlackAtlas (Tianhuo)
5. MPK (Oleander)
7. AnF|Javamorris (Arizona)
7. Arcanel (Tianhuo)

Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl — Results

1. Sprecher|Seggo (Zim)
2. Squible (April)
3. Bodedee (Sandy)
4. APLE|Tuscuu (Zim)
5. Kactus Guy (Spongebob)
5. Androoovii (Michaelangelo)
7. HeyVictor (Helga)
7. Tessy (Garfield)

TMNT X Justice League Turbo — Results

1. GO|WhoDat (Wingnut, Green Arrow)
2. 0ofibonaccio0 (Wonder Woman, Omega Shredder)
3. 14K|SonDula (Darkseid, Superman)
4. Magikarpino (Armaggon)
5. Jdes (April)
5. Psychoblue (Donatello, Darkseid)
7. Aszaxa (Cheetah)
7. MooMaster (Zoom)

Bloody Roar Extreme — Results

1. Jeritheog (Fang, Uriko)
2. Nan (Yugo, Jenny, Kohryu)
3. Abbock (Xion)
4. PND|Mustard (Stun)
5. DoomedDanny (Marvel)
5. PND|Ketchup (Shenlong)
7. T.K. Breaker (Long)
7. GameTime (Yugo)

Brawlhalla — Results

1. StarrGrazer (Ragnir)
2. Crescent|Ihuntopzz (Isaiah)
3. JJ|AySurge (Azoth)
4. GP|Xara (Koji, Kaya, Sir Roland)
5. Smooth Crimina (Mordex)l
5. Klown Xero (Ulgrim, Azoth)
7. VinnyThiqq (Rayman)
7. Shoe|Ratzzz (Yumiko)

Mystery Game Tournament — Results

1. Jin-san
2. Velvet
3. DaFeetLee
4. J-Money
5. CoinFlip
5. CEO|Jebailey
7. 14K|SonDula
7. Boonool

Side Tournaments and Exhibitions

Tekken 7 NA vs. EU 10v10 — Results

1. Team North America
- Landon D (Fahkumram)
- VictimOfRitual (Nina)
- Disrupt|Shadow20z (Claudio)
- CLG|CuddleCore (Alisa)
- RB|Anakin (JACK-7)
- Joonya20z (Katarina)
- Joey Fury (Marduk)
- JoeCrush (JACK-7, Geese)
- EMGG|Kaizur (Lucky Chloe)
- MTS|Justin Iglesias (Armor King)

Team Europe
- Gosain (Law)
- GL|Tetsu (Lidia)
- mYi|KiraKira (Eliza)
- Gosua|Fuhito (Kunimitsu)
- K-Wiss (Hwoarang)
- Chickenmaru (Lidia)
- CRaZY|SuperAkouma (Akuma)
- BIG|Sephiblack (Miguel)
- Fergus (Asuka)
- Joka (Feng, Devil Jin)

Tekken 7 NA vs. EU 10v10 — Battle Log

NA: VictimOfRitual (Nina) beat EU: Joka (Devil Jin) 2-0.

NA: RB|Anakin (JACK-7) beat EU: Gosain (Law) 2-1.

EU: Joka (Feng) beat NA: EMGG|Kaizur (Lucky Chloe) 2-0.

EU: Gosain (Law) beat NA: CLG|CuddleCore (Alisa) 2-0.

NA: VictimOfRitual (Nina) beat EU: mYi|KiraKira (Eliza) 2-1.

EU: Gosain (Law) beat NA: Joonya20z (Katarina) 2-1.

EU: Joka (Feng) beat NA: JoeCrush (Geese, JACK-7) 2-0.

NA: RB|Anakin (JACK-7) beat EU: CRaZY|SuperAkouma (Akuma) 2-0.

EU: Joka (Feng) beat NA: MTS|Justin Iglesias (Armor King) 2-1.

NA: EMGG|Kaizur (Lucky Chloe) beat EU: Fergus (Asuka) 2-0.

NA: JoeCrush (JACK-7) beat EU: BIG|Sephiblack (Miguel) 2-0.

EU: CRaZY|SuperAkouma (Akuma) beat NA: Joey Fury (Marduk) 2-0.

NA: Joonya20z (Katarina) beat EU: Chickenmaru (Lidia) 2-0.

NA: RB|Anakin (JACK-7) beat EU: K-Wiss (Hwoarang) 2-1.

NA: CLG|CuddleCore (Alisa) beat EU: Gosua|Fuhito (Kunimitsu) 2-1.

EU: mYi|KiraKira (Eliza) beat NA: Disrupt|Shadow20z (Claudio) 2-0.

NA: VictimOfRitual (Nina) beat EU: GL|Tetsu (Lidia) 2-1.

EU: Gosain (Law) beat NA: Landon D (Fahkumram) 2-0.

Dragon Ball FighterZ US vs. EU 8v8 — Results

1. Team US
- Rise|Nitro (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Android 21)
- Hikari (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17 | Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21)
- Zane (Fused Zamasu, Lab Coat 21, Beerus)
- Reynald (SS4 Gogeta, Master Roshi, Krillin)
- Hive|LegendaryyPred (Teen Gohan, Lab Coat 21, Android 21)
- Inzem (SS4 Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21)
- Koustics (SS4 Gogeta, Ultra Instinct Goku, Broly)
- Jake Ryan (SS4 Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21)

2. Team EU
- Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Adult Gohan)
- Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17)
- Kasuga (Kefla, Lab Coat 21, Android 18)
- Kayne (Blue Vegeta, GT Goku, Super Baby 2)
- OBAssassin (Teen Gohan, Hit, Lab Coat 21)
- Wade (Base Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Hit)
- NSXC|WhiteBl4ck (Lab Coat 21, SS4 Gogeta, Android 21)
- FlashNo47 (Broly, Piccolo, Lab Coat 21)

Dragon Ball FighterZ US vs. EU 8v8 — Battle Log

US: Zane (Fused Zamasu, Lab Coat 21, Beerus) beat EU: Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17) 2-0.

EU: Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17) beat US: Hikari (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) 2-0.

US: Hikari (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17) beat EU: Kayne (Blue Vegeta, GT Goku, Super Baby 2) 2-1.

EU: Kayne (Blue Vegeta, GT Goku, Super Baby 2) beat US: Rise|Nitro (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) 2-0.

US: Rise|Nitro (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) beat EU: Wade (Base Vegeta, Lab Coat 21, Hit) 2-0.

US: Rise|Nitro (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) beat EU: Kasuga (Kefla, Lab Coat 21, Android 18) 2-1.

US: Rise|Nitro (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) beat EU: OBAssassin (Teen Gohan, Hit, Lab Coat 21) 2-0.

US: Rise|Nitro (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) beat EU: Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Adult Gohan) 2-0.

EU: Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Adult Gohan) beat US: Reynald (SS4 Gogeta, Master Roshi, Krillin) 2-0.

EU: Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Adult Gohan) beat US: Jake Ryan (SS4 Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) 2-0.

US: Jake Ryan (SS4 Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) beat EU: NSXC|WhiteBl4ck (Lab Coat 21, SS4 Gogeta, Android 21) 2-1.

EU: NSXC|WhiteBl4ck (Lab Coat 21, SS4 Gogeta, Android 21) beat US: Koustics (SS4 Gogeta, Ultra Instinct Goku, Broly) 2-1.

US: Koustics (SS4 Gogeta, Ultra Instinct Goku, Broly) beat EU: FlashNo47 (Broly, Piccolo, Lab Coat 21) 2-0.

Street Fighter 5 Midwest vs. West Coast 5v5 — Results

1. Team Midwest
- RobTV (Karin)
- CLG|Brian_F (Balrog, Oro)
- EMGG|JustAKid (Juri)
- Magnegro (Birdie)
- Joey (R. Mika)

2. Team West Coast
- Filipinoman (Rose)
- ChrisCCH (Luke, Seth)
- Flaquito (Rose)
- Jot (Menat, Vega, Luke)
- Stupendous (Zangief, Balrog)

Street Fighter 5 Midwest vs. West Coast 5v5 — Battle Log

Midwest: EMGG|JustAKid (Juri) beat West Coast: Filipinoman (Rose) 2-0.

Midwest: EMGG|JustAKid (Juri) beat West Coast: Flaquito (Rose) 2-0.

Midwest: EMGG|JustAKid (Juri) beat West Coast: Jot (Vega) 2-0.

Midwest: EMGG|JustAKid (Juri) beat West Coast: Stupendous (Zangief) 2-1.

Midwest: EMGG|JustAKid (Juri) beat West Coast: ChrisCCH (Luke, Seth) 2-0.

West Coast: ChrisCCH (Luke) beat Midwest: CLG|Brian_F (Oro) 2-1.

Midwest: CLG|Brian_F (Balrog) beat West Coast: Filipinoman (Rose) 2-1.

West Coast: Filipinoman (Rose) beat Midwest: Joey (R. Mika) 2-1.

Midwest: Joey (R. Mika) beat West Coast: Jot (Luke) 2-0.

West Coast: Jot (Menat) beat Midwest: Magnegro (Birdie) 2-0.

Midwest: Magnegro (Birdie) beat West Coast: Stupendous (Balrog, Zangief) 2-0.

West Coast: Stupendous (Zangief) beat Midwest: EMGG|JustAKid (Juri) 2-1.

Midwest: EMGG|JustAKid (Juri) beat West Coast: ChrisCCH (Luke) 2-0.

West Coast: ChrisCCH (Luke) beat Midwest: RobTV (Karin) 2-1.

West Coast: ChrisCCH (Luke) beat Midwest: Joey (R. Mika) 2-0.

West Coast: ChrisCCH (Luke) beat Midwest: CLG|Brian_F (Oro) 2-1.

Midwest: CLG|Brian_F (Balrog) beat West Coast: Flaquito (Rose) 2-0.

West Coast: Flaquito (Rose) beat Midwest: Magnegro (Birdie) 2-1.

Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2 — Results

1. PepperySplash (Venom)
2. Aoni|Crocs N' Socks (Slayer)
3. Foo (Kum)
4. CATPION|Daymendou (Slayer)
5. FitFGC|Kizzercrate (Ky)
5. FF|ElvenShadow (Faust)
7. FitFGC|Mr. K (Leo)
7. Excedrin|Solstice (Ramlethal)

9. Vevion (Elphelt)
9. Severin|Sweetxjam (Jam)
9. HavocNoah (I-No)
9. RuffianNJ (Sin)
13. Munchyjr (Slayer)
13. Brendan (Dizzy)
13. DrifterDane (Dizzy)
13. Amadeus46Art (Jam)

Guilty Gear XX Accent Core +R — Results

1. FF|ElvenShadow (Faust)
2. CATPION|Daymendou (Slayer)
3. BlackSnake (Venom)
4. Dave O (Slayer)
5. Foo (Potemkin)
5. SRK|Woocash (Anji)
7. PNW|Wedge (Justice, Testament)
7. Krackatoa (Faust)

Ultra Street Fighter 4 — Results

1. Auto-Demon (Akuma)
2. AceUnlimited (Guy)
3. Gourmate|Sketch (Rolento)
4. NGamer3k (Sakura, Rose)
5. TGS|ElChakotay (El Fuerte)
5. CEO|Jebailey (Balrog)
7. MeanSaltine (Zangief)
7. UGI|DJ Vest (Blanka)

Melty Blood Actress Again Current Code — Results

1. ScrawtVermillion (Sion Eltnam Atlasia, Sion Tatari)
2. Skeleton (Kishima Kouma)
3. Meka|Akimi (Mech-Hisui)
4. IM@S|Lunar (Len)
5. Zapoke (Warachia)
5. YIG|AcesHigh (Kishima Kouma)
7. JunBear
7. LegendaryBlueShirt

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Results

1. YoFavScrub (Ragna, Ruby)
2. Flowerman (Hilda, Nine | Seth, Hilda)
3. Intel|Razzo (Carmine, Yang | Hakumen, Merkava)
4. RVNT|NYDanteT (Adachi, Yu)
5. Uri (Nine, Izayoi)
5. HMQ|Duckator (Heart, Akatsuki)
7. Raich
7. BloomingLotus

Mortal Kombat XL — Results

1. StarCharger (Kitana - Assassin)
2. MH|Coosco (Sonya Blade - Covert Ops)
3. LPG|Raylakers (Tremor - Crystalline)
4. Sooneo (Kitana - Mournful)
5. T7G|Nicolas (Triborg - Smoke)
5. Han Rashid (Liu Kang - Dragon's Fire, Triborg - Sektor)
7. Skeezer
7. Euphoring

Dengeki Bunko Fighting Climax: Ignition — Results

1. Abister (Shana & Tatsuya Shiba)
2. Tamaki (Asuna & Iriya Kana | Tomoka Minato & Mashiro Shiina | Others)
3. ClashMech (Akira & Wilhelmina)
4. YIG|AcesHigh (Shizuo Heiwajima & Toma Kamijo)
5. IM@S|Lunar (Taiga Aisaka & Iriya Kana)
5. MooMaster (Shizuo Heiwajima & Iriya Kana)
7. PCC|Maqo
7. IkeShamus

Virtua Fighter 5: Ultimate Showdown — Results

1. Tricky (Eileen)
2. TATX|Limy (Lei-Fei)
3. KowtowRobinson (Lau)
4. SetsunaX (Akira)

Naruto: Clash of Ninja 4 — Results

1. Lemo (Temari, Kankurou)
2. Abbock (Kiba)
3. PAG|Kandle (Zabuza)
4. Ricky Ant (Level 2 Cursed Sasuke)

Power Rangers: Battle for the Grid — Results

1. HB|Evasion (Gia Moran, Rita Repulsa, Jen Scotts)
2. Rizu75 (Poisandra, Chun-Li, Scorpina)
3. CRS|Chimera (Goldar, Mastodon Sentry, Lord Zedd)
4. 14K|SonDula (Magna Defender, Rita Repulsa, Goldar)

Super Sailor Moon S — Results

1. BigZam (Sailor Moon, Sailor Chibi Moon)
2. PAG|VickiViper (Sailor Uranus)
3. DaiAndOh (Sailor Venus)
4. Mine (Sailor Uranus)

Dead or Alive 6 — Results

1. Rize|H0oDLeSs (Rig, Honoka)
2. Stevomaru (Momiji)
3. BRG|LoonyTix (Rig, Mila)
4. Flamefalco (Hayabusa)

Tatsunoko vs. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars — Results

1. MC|KBeast (Batsu, Yatterman-1 | Yatterman-1, Morrigan)
2. PVS|Dawadawa (Zero, Ryu)
3. EmptyShiki (Yatterman-1, Ippatsuman)
4. DoctorSc1ence (Joe the Condor, Roll)

Samurai Shodown 5 Special — Results

1. DMV|Tao (Rera)
2. Foo (Enja)
3. BigBadWolfMN (Charlotte)
4. jdjenk (Charlotte)

Marvel vs. Capcom: Infinite — Results

1. Banehollow3789 (Chun-Li, Winter Soldier)
2. UG|Jako Man (Ghost Rider, Nemesis)
3. Raid (Captain America, Monster Hunter)
4. Lariat GOD (Haggar, Dante)

Rivals of Aether — Results

1. Sprecher|Seggo (Etalus, Ori, Olympia)
2. 3XD (Zetterburn, Shovel Knight)
3. Ateozc (Absa, Olympia)
4. Kiwi|w0wells (Wrastor)

Touhou 12.3 Hisoutensoku — Results

1. ZeroFuse (Patchouli Knowledge)
2. Tessiro (Komachi Onozuka)
3. Mallard (Patchouli Knowledge)
4. Corey (Marisa Kirisame)

Chaos Code: New Sign of Catastrophe — Results

1. Jep|Crimefighter (Cait & Sith)
2. LosetonChurchill (Hermes)
3. PP|Unstable Hamster (MG Hikaru)
4. YASE|IdolismJ (Lupinus)

Toy Fighter — Results

1. YASE|IdolismJ (Vitamin)
2. Abbock (Hero)
3. KowtowRobinson (Mifune)
4. 3XD (Gushiken)

Battle Fantasia — Results

1. Chunk Brickson (Face)
2. YASE|Morgan (Freed)
3. YASE|IdolismJ (Olivia)
4. PAG|VickiViper (Face)

Kinnikuman Muscle Grand Prix 2 — Results

1. ALo|Hamma526 (Warsman)
2. DoctorSc1ence (Ramenman)
3. Rissir (Akuma-Shogun)
4. Griffybones (Ashuraman)

Event Schedule

Combo Breaker 2022 Event Schedule image #1 Combo Breaker 2022 Event Schedule image #2 Combo Breaker 2022 Event Schedule image #3
Click images for larger versions

Schedule images courtesy of AceKingOffSuit.

Load comments (95)