You're not logged in | Login / Register | News Filter | Submit News

Evo 2022 results

Posted by Steven 'Dreamking23' Chavez • August 8, 2022 at 12:38 a.m. PDT • Comments: 234

Update: This story has been updated with final results.

The largest fighting game event of the year is back, offline, and kicking off today. Evo 2022 is in full swing and is going down in Las Vegas, Nevada, running from August 5 - 7.

There are thousands of players competing this weekend, but some of the most notable include: PG|Punk, XSET|iDom, BST|Daigo, RZR|Xian, Hitbox|Kawano, StormKubo, Justakid, Smug, CLG|Brian_F, GO|Luffy, Nephew, Bandits|MenaRD, Bandits|Caba, NASR|AngryBird, ROHTO Z|Tokido, MOUSE|Problem X, Justin Wong, PR|Mono, END|Shine, RobTV, ChrisCCH, ElChakotay, NYChrisG, CAG|Fenritti, CAG|Go1, BC|Apologyman, PG|HookGangGod, NASR|Latif, Moist|Hotashi, Cloud805, Reynald, SonicFox, Rewind, FATE|Arslan Ash, RB|Anakin, Fergus, PG|KizzieKay, Grilla|Romance, Xiabao, and many others.

Over 5,000 register players will be slugging it out in hopes of taking home the title of Evo champion. The main games on this year's line up include Street Fighter 5 Champion Edition, Guilty Gear Strive, Mortal Kombat 11 Ultimate, Tekken 7, King of Fighters 15, Melty Blood: Type Lumina, Dragon Ball FighterZ, Granblue Fantasy: Versus, and Skullgirls: Second Encore.

There will also be a slew of side tournaments played over the course of the weekend, with one of the most important being the MultiVersus competition. This 2v2 team event will be the first major offline gathering for the game and will have a massive $100,000 prize pool up for grabs being paid out to the top 32 placers.

Streaming is being done at Evo, Evo 2, Evo 3, Evo 4, Evo 5, Evo 6, Evo 7, PlayStation, and Team Sp00ky.

Guilty Gear Strive — Results

1. RZR|UMISHO (Happy Chaos)
2. ANKAA|Slash (May)
3. TSM|Leffen (Zato-1)
4. Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki)
5. Daru_I-No (I-No)
5. PepperySplash (Zato-1)
7. MI|TempestNYC (Leo)
7. Bean (Chipp)

9. NASR|Latif (Zato-1)
9. VG|MysticSmash (Axl)
9. PAR|FlashMetroid (Ky)
9. DarkNecro (Nagoriyuki)
13. Intel|Razzo (Leo)
13. Remi Celeste (Axl)
13. RISE|Nitro (Jack-O)
13. Stealthy (Axl)

17. NE|Testyourluck (Nagoriyuki)
17. EG|SonicFox (Baiken)
17. FG|Marvelo (Chipp)
17. ONi|Darkrai (Goldlewis)
17. Kazam (Millia)
17. LostSoul (Happy Chaos)
17. N9M|Shine (Potemkin, Giovanna)
17. Jonathan Tene (Zato-1)

25. Sunlight (Nagoriyuki)
25. SorcererTwyx (Axl)
25. BZ|Phantom (Ramlethal)
25. YAR|Macho (Zato-1)
25. K7 Showoff (Leo, Nagoriyuki)
25. Swing (Potemkin, Goldlewis)
25. SYG|Jetsream (Nagoriyuki)
25. PG|Kizzie Kay (Ky, Chipp)

33. Garlic Bread (Goldlewis)
33. BB|Zando (Ramlethal)
33. LZR|Supernoon (Ramlethal)
33. Daze (Giovanna)
33. Rat (Millia)(Millia)
33. XSET|iDom (I-No)
33. CLG|Adrian Riven (Ky)
33. STG|Zippy (Ky)
33. SYG|Armix (Ramlethal)
33. EX|Solstice (Ramlethal)
33. Marvisto (Ky)
33. PG|MarlinPie (Zato-1)
33. CLG|ApologyMan (Faust)
33. TNT|Steven (Sol)
33. ANY|RedDitto (Ramlethal)
33. NTH|Jiro (Anji)

49. Kyet (Axl)
49. VGG|Smuggles (Giovanna)
49. Symbolist (Sol)
49. Elkmin (Sol)
49. Doren2k (Giovanna)
49. Mth (Nagoriyuki)
49. PG|Punk (Sol)
49. OP|Skyll (Sol)
49. BC|Lord Knight (Millia)
49. Dave O (Anji)
49. DYN|NotSkully (Chipp)
49. Dadpool (Jack-O)
49. Havoc_Noah (I-No)
49. Eddventure (Jack-O)
49. Snapplecap (Leo)
49. Choku Red (Leo)

65. FF|ElvenShadow (Faust)
65. CRI|Miguel (Leo)
65. Zintai (Axl)
65. 2GB Combo (Happy Chaos)
65. Zeidge (Nagoriyuki)
65. PAR|Aarondamac (Leo)
65. Mars (I-No)
65. CG (Chipp)
65. CryspyCthulhu (Goldlewis)
65. SM|Zeno (Happy Chaos)
65. Koa (Zato-1)
65. Just Joe (Jack-O)
65. RTL|SauceQue (Ky)
65. GGL|Young_Gouki (Jack-O)
65. Cemo (Zato-1)
65. SunoWinter (Leo)
65. Gen (Nagoriyuki)
65. GcYoshi13 (Anji)
65. END|Shine (Happy Chaos)
65. Buscar Luz (Chipp)
65. LAD|Name (Giovanna)
65. Ikushisu (Ramlethal)
65. 9M|Chetoo (Leo)
65. Sam Shawn (Giovanna)
65. Pulse (May)
65. STR|Crescendo (Sol)
65. Trevor Tsu (Axl)
65. Safe (Millia)
65. Gap Moe (Zeto-1)
65. Zedidiah (Millia)
65. YJK (Chipp)
65. Trs (Happy Chaos)

97. Toki (Axl)
97. Sigs (Nagoriyuki)
97. Tsuin (Chipp)
97. Wallaby (Anji)
97. Element (Sol)
97. Akajumo (Chipp)
97. GGC|Real Ice (Millia)
97. FemboyFightingGames (Ky)
97. Fault (Chipp)
97. RS|CPU (Faust)
97. TSID|Climbatize (Sol)
97. Twist (May)
97. Wumbofuze (Faust)
97. Redtro (Chipp)
97. MB|Dennis Epicenter (Jack-O)
97. Kermit (Happy Chaos)
97. DIN|Gummy (Giovanna)
97. SD|Pnoy (Anji)
97. Trace (Goldlewis)
97. Mobon
97. NeuralArch (Ramlethal)
97. FAT|Qeuw (Potemkin)
97. AzureHalcyon (Anji)
97. LegendaryyPred (Ramlethal)
97. SBZ (Ky)
97. Kynomite
97. Pedrito (Ky)
97. Ibis (Ramlethal)
97. what? (Goldlewis)
97. OT|chvpter (Ramlethal)
97. SwaggerJack
97. TN|Yurikov (Millia)

Guilty Gear Strive — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals: RZR|UMISHO (Happy Chaos) eliminated ANKAA|Slash (May) 3-2.

• Losers finals: ANKAA|Slash (May) eliminated TSM|Leffen (Zato-1) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: ANKAA|Slash (May) eliminated Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki) 3-0.

• Winners finals: RZR|UMISHO (Happy Chaos) beat TSM|Leffen (Zato-1) 3-2.

• Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki) eliminated Daru_I-No (I-No) 3-2.

• ANKAA|Slash (May) eliminated PepperySplash (Zato-1) 3-0.

• Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki) eliminated MI|TempestNYC (Leo) 3-1.

• PepperySplash (Zato-1) eliminated Bean (Chipp) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: RZR|UMISHO (Happy Chaos) beat ANKAA|Slash (May) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: TSM|Leffen (Zato-1) beat Daru_I-No (I-No) 3-2.

Guilty Gear Strive — Top 16 battle log

• PepperySplash (Zato-1) eliminated NASR|Latif (Zato-1) 3-1.

• Bean (Chipp) eliminated VG|MysticSmash (Axl) 3-0.

• Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki) eliminated PAR|FlashMetroid (Ky) 3-1.

• MI|TempestNYC (Leo) eliminated DarkNecro (Nagoriyuki) 3-1.

• Daru_I-No (I-No) beat VG|MysticSmash (Axl) 3-0.

• TSM|Leffen (Zato-1) beat NASR|Latif (Zato-1) 3-1.

• ANKAA|Slash (May) beat MI|TempestNYC (Leo) 3-1.

• RZR|Umisho (Happy Chaos) beat PAR|FlashMetroid (Ky) 3-0.

• PepperySplash (Zato-1) eliminated Stealthy (Axl) 3-0.

• Bean (Chipp) eliminated Rise|Nitro (Jack-O) 3-2.

• Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki) eliminated Remi Celeste (Axl) 3-0.

• DarkNecro (Nagoriyuki) eliminated Intel|Razzo (Leo) 3-0.

Guilty Gear Strive — Top 32 battle log

• Stealthy (Axl) eliminated NE|Testyourluck (Nagoriyuki) 3-1.

• PepperySplash (Zato-1) eliminated EG|SonicFox (Leo) 3-1.

• Rise|Nitro (Jack-O) eliminated FG|Marvelo (Chipp) 3-0.

• Bean (Chipp) eliminated ONi|Darkrai (Goldlewis) 3-0.

• Remi Celeste (Axl) eliminated Kazam (Millia) 3-1.

• Most|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki) eliminated LostSoul (Happy Chaos) 3-2.

• Intel|Razzo (Leo) eliminated N9M|Shine (Potemkin) 3-1.

• DarkNecro (Nagoriyuki) eliminated Jonathan Tene (Zato-1) 3-2.

• Daru_I-No (I-No) beat Jonathan Tene (Zato-1) 3-0.

• VG|MysticSmash (Axl) beat Intel|Razzo (Leo) 3-2.

• TSM|Leffen (Zato-1) beat LostSoul (Happy Chaos) 3-2.

• NASR|Latif (Zato-1) beat Remi Celeste (Axl) 3-0.

• MI|TempestNYC (Leo) beat ONi|Darkrai (Goldlewis).

• ANKAA|Slash (May) beat Rise|Nitro (Jack-O).

• RZR|Umisho (Happy Chaos) beat PepperySplash (Zato-1).

• PAR|FlashMetroid (Ky) beat Stealthy (Axl).

• NE|Testyourluck (Nagoriyuki) eliminated Sunlight (Nagoriyuki) 3-1.

• EG|SonicFox (Leo) eliminated SorcererTwyx (Axl) 3-0.

• FG|Marvelo (Chipp) eliminated BZ|Phantom 3-0.

• Bean (Chipp) eliminated YAR|Macho (Zato-1) 3-0.

• Kazam (Millia) eliminated K7 Showoff (Leo).

• Moist|Hotashi (Nagoriyuki) eliminated Swing.

• N9M|Shine (Potemkin) eliminated SYG|Jetstream.

• DarkNecro (Nagoriyuki) eliminated PG|Kizzie Kay (Ky).

Street Fighter 5 — Results

1. HB|Kawano (Kolin)
2. iDom (Laura, Poison)
3. RB|Gachikun (Rashid)
4. Rohto|Tokido (Urien, Luke)
5. BST|Daigo Umehara (Guile)
5. UYU|Oil King (Rashid, Seth)
7. Mister Crimson (Dhalsim)
7. EMGG|Justakid (Juri)

9. SS|Higuchi (Guile)
9. ChrisCCH (Luke, Seth)
9. NASR|AngryBird (Zeku)
9. KUDO (Chun-Li)
13. Mouz|Problem X (M. Bison, Alex)
13. GO|Luffy (R. Mika)
13. IQ Mira (Laura)
13. RZR|Xian (Seth)

17. Rox3|KNIGHT (Ed)
17. Kilzyou (Karin)
17. SMUG (G, Balrog)
17. G8S|Pugera (Balrog)
17. PG|Punk (Karin, Luke)
17. JB (Rashid)
17. El Chakotay (R. Mika, Lucia)
17. Filipinoman (Rose)

25. Hermes_Venatori (Kage)
25. Jot (Menat)
25. RR|Mono (F.A.N.G)
25. YaNoob (Menat)
25. Terrence (Chun-Li)
25. Mortsy (F.A.N.G)
25. 00|Phenom (Necalli, Karin)
25. SoS|Brolylegs (Chun-Li)

33. KAWANO|Uzura (Ryu)
33. UYU|KAMI (Luke)
33. VOIC|Nigel E.X. (M. Bison)
33. END|Shine (Cody)
33. DTN|NoNeedToTalk (Laura, E. Honda)
33. Doribaa (Balrog)
33. Ryan Hart (Urien)
33. Bandits|MenaRD (Birdie, Balrog)
33. Wolfgang (Blanka)
33. UCIT|Dankadillas (Dhalsim)
33. Metalqueersolid (F.A.N.G)
33. Nephew (Kolin, Luke)
33. SD Pnoy (M. Bison)
33. DF|Pikoro (M. Bison)
33. NASR|BigBird (Rashid)
33. Talon|HotDog29 (M. Bison)

49. Blarrlad (Abigail)
49. Bandits|Caba (Guile, G)
49. NoahtheprodigyPC (R. Mika)
49. NewGuy2020 (Luke)
49. Joey (R. Mika)
49. RobTV (Karin)
49. Rumours (Cody)
49. RR|Ajaz Fidelity (Ed)
49. Nelson_R (Balrog)
49. UpToSnuff (Necalli)
49. 00|Veggey (Birdie)
49. Luigi (G)
49. AOE|Docta Afrikan (M. Bison)
49. GC|Gust (E. Honda)
49. Flaquito (Rose)
49. Jrush (Zeku)

65. Sevelei (Lucia)
65. CLG|Brian_F (Oro, Balrog)
65. Linkexelo (Necalli, Ibuki)
65. Realistic (Ibuki)
65. 818|KgaysilentK (Vega)
65. Pills (Alex)
65. GamerBee (Lucia)
65. Itssodarkoutside (Sagat)
65. Readman (G, F.A.N.G)
65. Mario (Karin)
65. Squall (Alex)
65. TwistedRivera (Alex)
65. UCIT|NO RESPECT (Urien)
65. Persiancrew (Guile)
65. iXA|stormKUBO (Abigail, Alex)
65. JxK|Space Boy (Sakura)
65. Alex Myers (Chun-Li)
65. THG|Ludovic (Chun-Li)
65. RH|MJ_Gama (Cammy)
65. Xiaobao (Vega, Lucia)
65. PRO7OTYPE (Alex, E. Honda)
65. Chuck Steak (Akuma)
65. Grilla|Phantom Miria (Chun-Li)
65. iQ|ElitheCurry (Laura)
65. 801 Strider (Alex)
65. Commander Jesse (Dhalsim)
65. NYChrisG (Ibuki)
65. LVD|MaiLyn (Laura)
65. THG|Ogyawn (Laura, Vega)
65. LPN (Gill)
65. Melbu (Laura)
65. TALON|Book (Ken)

97. UYU|DCQ (Urien)
97. KwK|Alexdito (Vega)
97. Taji256 (Gill)
97. NCH|Dinlee (Ken)
97. Cafe|GONDO (Birdie)
97. VA|Adonis
97. -M- (Luke)
97. Sabo (R. Mika)
97. RR|Olivo (E. Honda)
97. Boomi (Zeku)
97. Flappy (Lucia)
97. LAGr|Revilo (Zeku)
97. ThomasWinkley (Ibuki)
97. Yes|Humanbomb (Chun-Li)
97. Gentleman Thief (Juri)
97. CC3 (Cammy)
97. Orwando (Guile)
97. Kenghco_PC (Ken)
97. Rotten Seagull (F.A.N.G)
97. Bread
97. Stupendous (Zangief, Balrog)
97. Rev
97. RxG|NoizyChild (Balrog)
97. SRM|40%Flashkick (Kage)
97. ColdPipe (Zangief
97. Dannyboy (Ken)
97. AlphaBee (M. Bison)
97. Walnutcon (Rose)
97. Ceelos (Sakura)
97. Chano (Alex)
97. Tus_Nalgas (Cody)
97. iPeru (Laura)

Street Fighter 5 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals; second set: HB|Kawano (Kolin) eliminated iDom (Laura) 3-2.

• Grand finals; first set: iDom (Laura) beat HB|Kawano (Kolin) 3-1.

• Losers finals: iDom (Laura) eliminated RB|Gachikun (Rashid) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: iDom (Laura) eliminated Rohto|Tokido (Urien) 3-0.

• Winners finals: HB|Kawano (Kolin) beat RB|Gachikun (Rashid) 3-2.

• iDom (Laura) eliminated BST|Daigo Umehara (Guile) 3-2.

• Rohto|Tokido (Urien) eliminated UYU|Oil King (Rashid, Seth) 3-2.

• iDom (Laura) eliminated Mister Crimson (Dhalsim) 3-1.

• UYU|Oil King (Seth) eliminated EMGG|Justakid (Juri) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: HB|Kawano (Kolin) beat Rohto|Tokido (Luke) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: RB|Gachikun (Rashid) beat BST|Daigo Umehara (Guile) 3-1.

Street Fighter 5 — Top 16 battle log

• XSET|iDom (Laura) eliminated NASR|AngryBird (Zeku) 2-0.

• EMGG|Justakid (Juri) eliminated TSM|ChrisCCH (Luke) 2-1.

• Mister Crimson (Dhalsim) eliminated KUDO (Chun-Li) 2-0.

• UYU|Oil King (Rashid) eliminated SS|Higuchi (Guile) 2-1.

• Rohto|Tokido (Urien) beat NASR|AngryBird (Zeku) 2-0.

• BST|Daigo (Guile) beat SS|Higuchi (Guile) 2-0.

• HB|Kawano (Kolin) beat KUDO (Chun-Li) 2-0.

• RB|Gachikun (Rashid) beat EMGG|Justakid (Juri) 2-1.

• UYU|Oil King (Seth) eliminated Mouz|Problem X (M. Bison) 2-0.

• TSM|ChrisCCH (Luke) eliminated IQ Mira 2-1.

• XSET|iDom (Laura) eliminated RZR|Xian (Seth) 2-1.

• Mister Crimson (Dhalsim) eliminated GO|Luffy (R. Mika) 2-0.

Street Fighter 5 — Top 32 battle log

• GO|Luffy (R. Mika) eliminated Filipinoman (Rose) 2-1.

• Mister Crimson (Dhalsim) eliminated Kilzyou (Karin) 2-1.

• RZR|Xian (Seth) eliminated El Chakotay (R. Mika) 2-1.

• XSET|iDom (Laura) eliminated JB (Rashid) 2-0.

• TSM|ChrisCCH (Luke) eliminated PG|Punk (Karin) 2-0.

• iQ Mira eliminated G8S|Pugera (Balrog) 2-0.

• Mouz|Problem X (M. Bison) eliminated Rox3|KNIGHT (ed) 2-0.

• UYU|Oil King (Rashid) eliminated SMUG (G) 2-1.

• EMGG|Justakid (Juri) beat JB (Rashid) 2-0.

• RB|Gachikun (Rashid) beat El Chakotay (R. Mika) 2-0.

• BST|Daigo (Guile) beat Kilzyou (Karin) 2-1.

• SS|Higuchi (Guile) beat Filipinoman (Rose) 2-1.

• HB|Kawano (Kolin) beat SMUG (Balrog) 2-0.

• KUDO beat Problem X (M. Bison) 2-1.

• Rohto|Tokido (Urien) beat G8S|Pugera (Balrog) 2-0.

• NASR|AngryBird (Zeku) beat PG|Punk (Karin) 2-0.

• UYU|Oil King (Rashid) eliminated Hermes_Venatori (Kage) 2-0.

• Rox3|KNIGHT (Ed) eliminated Jot (Menat) 2-0.

• iQ Mira eliminated RR|Mono (F.A.N.G) 2-0.

• TSM|ChrisCCH (Luke) eliminated YaNoob (Menat) 2-0

• XSet|iDom (Laura) eliminated Terrence (Chun-Li) 2-1.

• RZR|Xian (Seth) eliminated Mortsy (F.A.N.G) 2-0.

• Mister Crimson (Dhalsim) eliminated 00|Phenom (Karin) 2-1.

• GO|Luffy (R. Mika) eliminated SoS|Brolylegs (Chun-Li) 2-1.

Street Fighter 5 — Notable Matches From Earlier

• Ryan Hart (Sagat, Ryu) beat iDom (Poison, Laura) 2-1.

Tekken 7 — Results

1. DRX|Knee (Feng)
2. FATE|Khan (Geese)
3. FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina)
4. DH|JeonDDing (Julia, Eddy)
5. Super Akouma (Akuma)
5. KDF|Meo-IL (Geese)
7. Donuts|Pinya (Raven)
7. Donuts|Rangchu (Julia, Panda)

9. PBE|Doujin (Leroy, Fahkumram, Nina)
9. DRX|Infested (Fahkumram)
9. Shadow 20z (Claudio)
9. RB|Anakin (Jack-7)
13. TY|Nobi (Feng, Dragunov)
13. DRX|Chanel (Eliza, Alisa)
13. JDCR (Dragunov)
13. Donuts|Gen (Shaheen)

17. GG|JoKa (Feng)
17. FLC|R. Imyourfather (Lee)
17. Kuroten (Heihachi)
17. LC|Joey Fury (Marduk)
17. PAR|JoeCrush (Jack-7)
17. EMGG|Kaizur (Lucky Chloe)
17. Joonya 20z (Eliza)
17. PAR|ty (Bryan)

25. TUE|Trojan (Lili)
25. REZE|Ayorichie (Leo)
25. BIG|Sephiblack (Miguel)
25. KDF|CBM (Noctis)
25. Yoj99 (Julia)
25. Flower (Lee)
25. K-Wiss (Hworang)
25. Watanbe (Eliza)

33. FAT|Jermanji (Yoshimitsu)
33. HB|K2RO (Akuma)
33. Youjin_boy (Marduk)
33. Pling (Lei)
33. YG|Karei (Ganryu)
33. TY|Yuu (Feng)
33. InconsiderateRaccoon (Feng Wei)
33. TY|TAKE (Devil Jin)
33. Four Wude (Akuma)
33. THY|Chikurin (Geese)
33. Jeffro (Master Raven)
33. Averiey_RiB (Jin)
33. TALON|Book (Jin)
33. CLG|Cuddle Core (Alisa)
33. Fear (Dragunov)
33. AlFa (Hworang)

49. Matharoni (Panda)
49. Shin Paulo (Akuma)
49. NF|Shinblade (Steve)
49. S.A.M. (Ganryu)
49. Jopelix (Claudio)
49. Nfinite|Pokchop (Josie, Fahkumram)
49. Jesandy (King)
49. Mel (Negan)
49. SCFGC|KNR (Devil Jin)
49. Dragonslayer (Kunimitsu)
49. Odellthefinest (Eliza)
49. TUE|Jackie_Tran (Jack-7)
49. ELNEGRO (Raven)
49. Brandini (Julia)
49. Kane (Heihachi)
49. JustFrameJames (Yoshimitsu)

65. Suiken (Lei)
65. Blood Hawk (Leroy, Marduk)
65. Ratatoskr X
65. KA|Cheapy the Cheapskate (Devil Jin)
65. Rickstah (Ganryu)
65. Talon|kkokkoma (Kunimitsu, Lidia)
65. DHG|Mimi (Asuka, Lidia)
65. XiT|Anya (Asuka)
65. BL|StrikeMist (Leo)
65. EA|Smozzler (Akuma)
65. STG|JayGeorgeM_20z (Asuka)
65. Kongojack (Gigas)
65. Gosua|Banana (Geese)
65. DH_2K (Claudio)
65. DBP (Bob)
65. Sampai (King)
65. Kastrological (Kunimitsu)
65. Zombie Doc (Nina, Eddy)
65. PAR|PhiDX (Noctis)
65. MrFlubbs (Eliza)
65. Tibetano (Bob)
65. KA|WHATZIT TOOYA (Dragunov)
65. AceUnlimited (Jin)
65. Neosloth (Hworang)
65. Squall (Marduk)
65. Pastel Sweater
65. WayGamble (Leo)
65. Gilky (Marduk)
65. Trungy (Geese)
65. FS|HitmonKi (Hwoarang)
65. Fergus (Asuka, Lili)
65. Beast Infection (Marduk)

97. ArmaKu (Bryan)
97. TRILL SHOLA (Kazuya)
97. USA|Crazyest (King)
97. MTS|iVesperX (Lee)
97. Jec|Devilbuu (Devil Jin)
97. TPC|WhoDatJr (Alisa)
97. WD|ChiChi (Lars)
97. Shadarrian (Hwoarang)
97. PYRAMID BUILDER (Master Raven)
97. Toro (Devil Jin)
97. PRIME|Shrike (Zafina)
97. TUE|O.N.2 (Steve)
97. YIYI|fishsauce (King)
97. Passdaherb$ (Miguel)
97. the_other_hiro (Fahkumram)
97. Yujin4
97. Supersmallpig (Leroy)
97. EA|LLLightning (Feng)
97. DATA|Jio (Xiaoyu)
97. pZero39 (Alisa)
97. Miguel (Leroy)
97. Ttf|Pickle (Steve)
97. JH_Maxninja (Asuka)
97. KA|Cader (Bryan, Asuka)
97. Showmatic (Eliza)
97. JinandJuice (Jin)
97. Ryan Hart (Kazuya)
97. XO|Dastry (Xiaoyu)
97. redleaf (Josie)
97. HooD|Turkeasy (Nina)
97. GM|Tomoriru (Fahkumram)
97. Raziel730 (Lee)

Tekken 7 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals: DRX|Knee (Feng) eliminated FATE|Khan (Geese) 3-1.

• Losers finals: FATE|Khan (Geese) eliminated FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina) eliminated DH|JeonDDing (Julia, Eddy) 2-0.

• Winners finals: DRX|Knee (Feng) beat FATE|Khan (Geese).

• FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina) eliminated Super Akouma (Akuma) 2-0.

• DH|JeonDDing (Eddy) eliminated KDF|Meo-IL (Geese).

• FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina) eliminated Donuts|Pinya (Raven) 2-0.

• DH|JeonDDing (Julia) eliminated Donuts|Rangchu (Panda).

• Winners semi-finals: DRX|Knee (Feng) beat KDF|Meo-IL (Geese) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: FATE|Khan (Geese) beat Super Akouma (Akuma) 2-1.

Tekken 7 — Top 16 battle log

• Donuts|Rangchu (Julia) eliminated Shadow 20z (Claudio)

• DH|JeonDDing (Julia) eliminated JDCR (Dragunov)

• Donuts|PINYA (Raven) eliminated DRX|Infested (Fahkumram)

• FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina) eliminated PBE|Doujin (Leroy)

• DRX|Knee (Feng) beat Donuts|PINYA (Raven).

• KDF|Meo-IL (Geese) beat PBE|Doujin (Leroy).

• Super Akouma (Akuma) beat Shadow 20z (Claudio).

• FATE|Khan (Geese) beat RB|Anakin (Jack-7).

• Donuts|Rangchu (Julia) eliminated DRX|Chanel (Eliza)

• DH|JeonDDing (Julia) eliminated JDCR (Dragunov)

• DRX|Infested (Fahkumram) eliminated Donuts|Gen (Shaheen)

• FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina) eliminated TY|NOBI (Feng)

Tekken 7— Top 32 battle log

• JDCR (Dragunov) eliminated LC|Joey Fury (Marduk)

• DRX|Chanel (Eliza) eliminated GG|JoKa (Feng)

• Donuts|Rangchu (Julia) eliminated FLC|R. Imyourfather (Lee)

• DH|JeonDDing (Julia) eliminated Kuroten (Heihachi)

• Donuts|Gen (Shaheen) eliminated PAR|JoeCrush (Jack-7)

• DRX|Infested (Fahkumram) eliminated EMGG|Kaizur (Lucky Chloe)

• FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina) eliminated Joonya 20z (Eliza)

• TY|NOBI (Feng) eliminated PAR|ty (Bryan)

• DRX|Knee (Feng) beat LC|Joey Fury (Marduk).

• Donuts|PINYA (Raven) beat DH|JeonDDing (Julia).

• KDF|Meo-IL (Geese) beat Donuts|Rangchu (Julia).

• PBE|Doujin (Leroy) beat DRX|Chanel (Eliza).

• Super Akouma (Akuma) beat TY|NOBI (Feng).

• Shadow 20z (Claudio) beat FATE|Arslan Ash (Zafina).

• RB|Anakin (Jack-7) beat DRX|Infested (Fahkumram).

• FATE|Khan (Geese) beat Donuts|Gen (Shaheen).

• GG|JoKa (Feng) eliminated TUE|Trojan (Lili).

• FLC|R. Imyourfather (Lee) eliminated RIZE|Ayorichie (Leo)

• Kuroten (Heihachi) eliminated BIG|Sephiblack (Miguel)

• JDCR (Dragunov) eliminated KDF|CBM

• PAR|JoeCrush (Jack-7) eliminated yoj99 (Julia)

• EMGG|Kaizur (Lucky Chloe) eliminated Flower (Lee)

• Joonya 20z (Eliza) eliminated K-Wiss (Hworang)

• PAR|ty (Bryan) eliminated Watanabe

King of Fighters 15 — Results

1. Brook|ZJZ (Kula, Krohnen, B. Jenet)
2. Brook|E.T. (Kula, B. Jenet, Krohnen)
3. XiaoHeyTW (Benimaru, Rock, Kyo)
4. KOR|Lacid (Meitenkun, Shermie, Ash)
5. AMTRS|Score (Yashiro, Chizuru, B. Jenet)
5. KR|Pako (Luong, Chizuru, Elisabeth)
7. SP|Mok (Kukri, B. Jenet, Krohnen)
7. SW|Seix mx (Kula, Chizuru, Kohnen)

9. Madkof (Gato, Clark, Krohnen)
9. Juan KOF (B. Jenet, Gato, Rock)
9. Xiaobao (Yashiro, Korhnen, Shermie)
9. FATE|Arslan Ash (B. Jenet, Chizuru, Elisabeth)
13. mxli|Fabricio (K', Maxima, Kula)
13. TxC|ViolentKain
13. AR|Wero Asamiya (Yuri, Iori, Rock)
13. Reynald (Joe, Kula, Krohnen)

17. JTKoF (Rock, Yashiro, Benimaru)
17. Mothman (Whip, Benimaru, Yamazaki)
17. James Jr.
17. ON|RocklandKyo (Iori, Benimaru, Yashiro)
17. TxC|Khriz (Yuri, Athena, Mai)
17. TMG|Tamago (Kula, Rock, Krohnen)
17. Mongee Sr. (Luong, Shermie, Krohnen)
17. AE|R.PunK (Kula, B. Jenet, Krohnen)

25. Combofiend (Whip, Shermie, Ryo)
25. Frionel (K', Krohnen, Yashiro)
25. Chrischunli (Kula, Iori, Krohnen)
25. Proton|Coach Steve (Mai, Gato, Terry)
25. TC|ChrisKOF
25. TN|Yurikov (B. Jenet, Luong, Meitenkun)
25. BBZ (Benimaru, Kukri, Yashiro)
25. Rylander (Meitenkun, Shermie, B. Jenet)

33. PG|Kizzie Kay (K', Rock, Krohnen)
33. El Matador
33. NFINITE|Shinblade
33. Lapis
33. Shin Paulo (Joe, Clark, Iori)
33. 237|Yoanp (Shun'El, Clark, Yashiro)
33. Lion_@rt
33. CL|Rigosam
33. VSlash|Zantetsu (Kula, Isla, Rock)
33. KCM|S-AM
33. KMT|FKang (Joe, Chizuru, Krohnen)
33. Brightside (Shermie, Benimaru, Elisabeth)
33. TAYSTON|Silent (Angel, Rock, Elisabeth)
33. TCM|TweetingDino (Ryo, Meitenkun, Ash)
33. TxC|D0N_757
33. KPB|Animonk

49. DM|Simple_Clark
49. Danke
49. KCO|Cruz (Shermie, Yashiro, Krohnen)
49. Shadow King
49. Kyoku236HS
49. Purifyws (Whip, Mai, Elisabeth)
49. Scunsion
49. ZachInABox (Kula, Yashiro, Krohnen)
49. FGCPR|Cocaneta
49. TC|KR Y05H1
49. Grilla|NYChrisG (Heidern, Rock, Meitenkun)
49. DF|Rome_Himself (Kula, Clark, Benimaru)
49. Grilla|Romance (B. Jenet, Mai, Elisabeth)
49. THG|Ludovic
49. TxC|El Rosa (Dinosaur, Shermie, Krohnen)
49. Hitbox|TrophyClub

65. AndyOCR (Benimaru, Kula, Kyo)
65. DF|Teiga
65. Reiki Kito
65. Edma (Yamazaki, Clark, Krohnen)
65. Yum_Cha
65. Playa-V
65. PinkSlime
65. CyanoticSENKU
65. Shadow780
65. ChadDrawsThings
65. Fuego
65. Bunnybargle
65. GF|TALBIOPS
65. YJK (Krohnen, Chizuru, Yashiro)
65. Aroo (Gato, Iori, Krohnen)
65. LazieFreddy
65. MFG|Sunny (Yashiro, Kula, Geese)
65. Dinasty|Gummy
65. Brook wa fish
65. GEN D
65. Coolestred
65. Pedro (Geese, K', Rock)
65. Fatboi
65. FORT|Cless (Meitenkun, Kukri, Terry)
65. BaronVonAwesomeV
65. PG|Punk (Rock, Athena, Elisabeth)
65. Dentei
65. <('.'<)(>'.')> Konnec
65. Firkins (Gato, Leona, Ash)
65. Leviathan
65. Jona (Benimaru, Rock, Krohnen)
65. CientifiKOF

97. Maxima Enjoyer
97. Fubarduck (Gato, Whip, Krohnen)
97. Drex
97. S1nn3r
97. Shakugan
97. RedTag
97. Boom
97. Aracne|VermiCL
97. Dave O (Andy, Rock, Terry)
97. Pepega|AG42
97. GRILLA|Phantom Miria (Chizuru, Athena, Whip)
97. Megakin
97. Px|Daniel Hiruma (Iori, Gato, Yashiro)
97. Machete24x
97. Malady
97. LeonUltimate
97. SKTP|Magic Pixel Mexican (Yamazaki, Shermie, Robert)
97. KPB|JDR (Kyo, Ralf, Terry)
97. PivotAce
97. LV|Poderoso
97. Stealh
97. Swagnarok
97. Jimenez357
97. OGbluesDM (Yashiro, Joe, Ryo)9999999999999999
97. TBH3.0|El Promesa
97. TSB|Spectryn (Gato, Clark, Blue Mary)
97. GGL|Juno
97. KUO|Li Wei (Chris, Krohnen, Ryo)
97. Mr-Gimmix
97. Khairiart
97. KM|Karn
97. Fibonacci

King of Fighters 15 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals: Brook|ZJZ (Kula, Krohnen, B. Jenet) eliminated Brook|E.T. (Kula, B. Jenet, Krohnen) 3-1.

• Losers finals: Brook|E.T. (Kula, Krohnen, B. Jenet) eliminated XiaoHeyTW (Benimaru, Rock, Kyo) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: Brook|E.T. (Kula, B. Jenet, Krohnen) eliminated KOR|Lacid (Meitenkun, Shermie, Ash) 2-0.

• Winners finals: Brook|ZJZ (Kula, Krohnen, B. Jenet) beat XiaoHeyTW (Benimaru, Rock, Kyo) 3-0.

• Brook|E.T. (Kula, B. Jenet, Krohnen) eliminated AMTRS|Score (Yashiro, Chizuru, B. Jenet) 2-1.

• KOR|Lacid (Meitenkun, Shermie, Ash) eliminated KR|Pako (Luong, Chizuru, Elisabeth) 2-0.

• AMTRS|Score (Yashiro, Chizuru, B. Jenet) eliminated SP|Mok (Kukri, B. Jenet, Krohnen) 2-0.

• PAKO (Chizuru, Luong, Elisabeth) eliminated SW|Seis mx (Kula, Chizuru, Kohnen) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: Brook|ZJZ (Kula, Krohnen, B. Jenet) beat (Kor)|Lacid (Meitenkun, Shermie, Ash) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: XiaoHeyTW (Benimaru, Rock, Kyo) beat Brook|E.T. (Kula, B. Jenet, Krohnen) 2-0.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Results

1. MBS|Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Adult Gohan | Others)
2. Rise|Nitro (Lab Coat 21, Blue Goku, Android 21)
3. SLY|Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17)
4. Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien)
5. CAG|Fenrich (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21)
5. LegendaryyPred (Teen Gohan, Lab Coat 21, Android 21)
7. Zane (Fused Zamasu, Lab Coat 21, Beerus)
7. GIA|Shanks (Base Vegeta, Cell, Janemba)

9. PG|HookGangGod (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Piccolo)
9. CientifiKOF
9. Garlic Bread (Super Baby 2, Lab Coat 21, Krillin)
9. Lucar (Videl, Android 16, Ultra Instinct Goku)
13. IXoblivionXI (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Janemba)
13. Derptile
13. 860|Kite
13. PG|Punk

17. Tako956402
17. Tatsunical
17. Bryanhakai (Cell, Android 18, Tien)
17. CLG|Adrian Riven
17. LVL2|Pabbs78046
17. Bobo
17. Ikoan (Lab Coat 21, Kefla, Blue Gogeta)
17. XKashiki

25. Alekovich
25. Mace
25. Veech
25. RR|Ajax Fidelity
25. Carnegie
25. JakeRyan
25. BigTeacher_Gin
25. HB|JustinAtLaw (Zamasu, Gotenks, Android 18)

33. Raptr (SS4 Gogeta, Hit, Adult Gohan)
33. Himothy
33. Jaorcas
33. WI|Cry
33. Mr Mulatto
33. Wakalaegg
33. PivotAce
33. Claysculpture (Blue Gogeta, Jiren, Android 17)
33. NYChrisG (Yamcha, Tien, Frieza)
33. OFA|Brometheus-Prime (SS4 Gogeta, Super Broly, Blue Vegeta).
33. PoppyJan
33. ReklessRoo
33. Skeezer
33. jGohan (SS4 Gogeta, Vegito, Krillin)
33. PSG|Real (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Kefla)
33. Rise|INZEM (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21)

49. Marvtronic
49. King
49. VariaQlty
49. TA Wolf (Vegito, Kefla, Base Goku)
49. BigChapAlien21
49. KF_Lawless (Blue Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Janemba)
49. SilverTabby
49. SwaggerJack
49. Mandible
49. Colossus
49. Criius|Miguel
49. Rock
49. EZQ
49. Twan (Vegito, SS4 Gogeta, Base Goku)
49. FLT|Flight (Hit, Blue Gogeta, Trunks)
49. Tuk|Perculator

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals; second set: MBS|Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Adult Gohan) eliminated Rise|Nitro (Lab Coat 21, Blue Goku, Android 21) 3-1.

• Grand finals; first set: MBS|Wawa (Ultra Instinct Goku, Vegito, Android 17 | Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Adult Gohan) beat Rise|Nitro (Lab Coat 21, Blue Goku, Android 21) 3-2.

• Losers finals: MBS|Wawa (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Android 16 | Ultra Instinct Goku, Vegito, Android 17) eliminated SLY|Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: MBS|Wawa (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Android 16) eliminated Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien) 2-0.

• Winners finals: Rise|Nitro (Lab Coat 21, Blue Goku, Android 21) beat SLY|Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17) 3-2.

• Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien) eliminated CAG|Fenrich (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) 2-0.

• MBS|Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Adult Gohan) eliminated LegendaryyPred (Teen Gohan, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) 2-1.

• CAG|Fenrich (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) eliminated Zane (Fused Zamasu, Lab Coat 21, Beerus) 2-0.

• LegendaryyPred (Teen Gohan, Lab Coat 21, Android 21) eliminated GIA|Shanks (Cell, Base Vegeta, Janemba) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: SLY|Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17) beat MBS|Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Adult Gohan) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Rise|Nitro (Lab Coat 21, Blue Goku, Android 21) beat Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien) 2-0.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 16 battle log

• LegendaryyPred eliminated PG|HookGangGod 2-1.

• GIA|Shanks eliminated CientifiKOF 2-0.

• CAG|Fenrich eliminated Garlic Bread 2-0.

• Zane eliminated Lucar 2-0.

• Kayne beat GIA|Shanks 2-0.

• Rise|Nitro beat PG|HookGangGod 2-1.

• BMS|Wawa beat Zane 2-0.

• SLY|Yasha beat CAG|Fenrich 2-1.

• LegendaryyPred eliminated IXoblivionXI 2-1.

• CientifiKOF eliminated Derptile 2-1.

• Garlic Bread eliminated 860|Kite 2-1.

• Lucar eliminated PG|Punk 2-0.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 32 battle log

• IXoblivionXI eliminated tako956402 2-0.

• LegendaryyPred eliminated Tatsunical 2-0.

• CientifiKOF eliminated bryanhakai 2-0.

• Derptile eliminated CLG|Adrian Riven 2-0.

• Garlic Bread (Super Baby 2, Lab Coat 21, Krillin) eliminated LVL2|Pabbs78046 2-0.

• 860|Kite eliminated Bobo 2-0.

• Lucar (Videl, Android 16, Ultra Instinct Goku) eliminated ikoan (Lab Coat 21, Kefla, Blue Gogeta) 2-1.

• PG|Punk eliminated XKashiki 2-1.

• Kayne (SS4 Gogeta, Lab Coat 21, Tien) beat PG|Punk 2-0.

• GIA|Shanks (Base Vegeta, Cell, Janemba) beat ikoan (Lab Coat 21, Kefla, Blue Gogeta) 2-1.

• PG|HookGangGod (Blue Goku, Lab Coat 21, Piccolo) beat Bobo 2-0.

• Rise|Nitro (Lab Coat 21, Blue Goku, Android 21) beat Garlic Bread 2-0.

• Wawa (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Adult Gohan) beat Derptile.

• Zane (Fused Zamasu, Lab Coat 21, Beerus) beat bryanhakai 2-1.

• CAG|Fenrich (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Lab Coat 21) beat LegendaryyPred 2-1.

• SLY|Yasha (Blue Gogeta, Vegito, Android 17) beat IXoblivionXI 2-0.

• tako956402 eliminated Alekovich 2-0.

• Tatsunical eliminated Mace 2-0.

• CientifiKOF eliminated Veech 2-1.

• CLG|Adrian Riven eliminated RR|Ajax Fidelity 2-1.

• LVL2|Pabbs78046 eliminated carnegie 2-0.

• 860|Kite eliminated JakeRyan 2-0.

• Lucar (Videl, Android 16, Ultra Instinct Goku) eliminated BigTeacher_Gin 2-0.

• XKashiki eliminated HB|JustinAtLaw 2-0.

Granblue Fantasy: Versus — Results

1. GS|Gamera (Djeeta, Vira, Zooey)
2. Tororo (Percival)
3. Tako (Belial)
4. PGW|Ren (Charlotta, Avatar Belial, Seox)
5. WIZ|Dragoi (Belial, Avatar Belial)
5. Kamiki C (Beelzebub)
7. Shinku (Vira)
7. ZomBmu (Cagliostro)

9. LM|Xerom (Charlotta)
9. iXA|Gouda (Seox)
9. AMTRS|SCORE (Lancelot)
9. eda (Belial)
13. GS|BL_Kotori (Vira)
13. Guard User (Narmaya)
13. Buscar Luz (Lowain)
13. Mongee Sr. (Belial)

17. VJ|Gandido (Zeta)
17. JYO|Kuro (Cagliostro)
17. DaFeetLee (Seox)
17. YUI|Shuaboo (Seox)
17. NTH|Jiro (Lowain)
17. Svampen (Zeta)
17. JANinHtown (Ladiva)
17. JYO|GardeninTool (Djeeta)

25. Rowlet (Percival)
25. Umbi (Katalina)
25. OrijinTREE (Beelzebub)
25. MrQuotes (Narmaya)
25. DF|Teiga (Percival)
25. Yeecoco (Gran)
25. diver (Anre, Avatar Belial)
25. SenpaiSpyder (Metera, Anre)

33. KH (Belial)
33. TAYSTON|Silent (Ladiva)
33. Alaude (Seox)
33. TNT|Steven (Lancelot)
33. JPV|The Gaster (Zeta)
33. MSGK|Lunar (Cagliostro, Vira)
33. Virum (Percival)
33. ZachInABox (Belial)
33. October (Metera)
33. JPV|Benin Burglar (Vaseraga)
33. GGC|Real Ice (Zeta)
33. RYO (Percival)
33. HUFFMASTER J (Metera)
33. Rakuritsu (Beelzebub)
33. AR|Wero Asamiya (Katalina)
33. Alice|Merp (Cagliostro)

49. PNW|Casey (Cagliostro)
49. SRG|Stylo (Lowain)
49. slashgg (Ferry)
49. Aracne|VermiCL (Belial)
49. SuddenBlackout (Vaseraga)
49. HIG|Beesu (Belial)
49. Lennox (Lancelot)
49. Edma (Narmaya)
49. Crackin Atkins (Katalina)
49. skywardgemstone (Djeeta)
49. Alex Smith (Charlotta)
49. PremiumCookie (Katalina)
49. jasepi (Gran)
49. Dudeakoff (Metera)
49. SDB|Soulrobba (Charlotta)
49. Paul Le (Zeta)

Granblue Fantasy: Versus — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals; second set: GS|Gamera (Djeeta) eliminated Tororo (Percival) 3-0.

• Grand finals; first set: GS|Gamera (Djeeta) beat Tororo (Percival) 3-2.

• Losers finals: GS|Gamera (Vira, Djeeta) eliminated Tako. (Belial) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: GS|Gamera (Vira, Djeeta) eliminated PGW|Ren (Charlotta, Avatar Belial) 2-1.

• Winners finals: Tororo (Percival) beat Tako. (Belial) 3-2.

• PGW|Ren (Charlotta, Avatar Belial) eliminated WIZ|Dragoi (Belial) 2-0.

• GS|Gamera (Vira, Djeeta) eliminated Kamiki C (Beelzebub). 2-0

• WIZ|Dragoi (Belial) eliminated Shinku (Vira) 2-0.

• Kamiki C (Beelzebub) eliminated ZomBmu (Cagliostro) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Tako. (Belial) beat GS|Gamera (Vira, Djeeta) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Tororo (Percival) beat PGW|Ren (Charlotta) 2-0.

Granblue Fantasy: Versus — Top 16 battle log

• ZomBmu eliminated LM|Xerom 2-0.

• Kamiki C eliminated iXA|Gouda 2-0.

• Shinku eliminated AMTRS|SCORE 2-1.

• WIZ|Dragoi eliminated eda 2-1.

• PGW|Ren beat Kamiki C 2-0.

• Tororo beat ZomBmu 2-0.

• Tako. beat eda 2-1.

• GS|Gamera beat AMTRS|SCORE 2-0.

• LM|Xerom eliminated GS|BL_Kotori 2-1.

• iXA|Gouda eliminated Guard User 2-1.

• Shinku eliminated Buscar Luz 2-0.

• WIZ|Dragoi eliminated Mongee Sr. 2-0.

Granblue Fantasy: Versus — Top 32 battle log

• GS|BL_Kotori eliminated VJ|Gandido 2-1.

• LM|Xerom eliminated JYO|Kuro 2-1.

• Guard User eliminated DaFeetLee 2-0.

• iXA|Gouda eliminated YUI|Shuaboo 2-1.

• Buscar Luz eliminated NTH|Jiro 2-0.

• Shinku eliminated Svampen 2-0.

• Mongee Sr. eliminated JANinHtown 2-1.

• WIZ|Dragoi eliminated GardeninTool 2-1.

• Kamiki C beat WIZ|Dragoi 2-1.

• PGW|Ren beat Mongee Sr. 2-0.

• ZomBmu beat Svampen 2-0.

• Tororo beat Buscar Luz.

• eda beat YUI|Shuaboo 2-0.

• Tako. beat Guard User.

• GS|Gamera beat JYO|Kuro 2-0.

• AMTRS|SCORE beat VJ|Gandido.

• GS|BL_Kotori eliminated Rowlet.

• LM|Xerom eliminated Umbi.

• DaFeetLee eliminated OrijinTREE.

• iXA|Gouda eliminated MrQuotes.

• NTH|Jiro eliminated DF Teiga.

• Shinku eliminated yeecoco.

• JANinHtown eliminated diver.

• GardeninTool eliminated SenpaiSpyder.

Mortal Kombat 11 — Results

1. T7G|ScorpionProcs (Fujin, Kabal, Kung Lao, Liu Kang)
2. Rewind (Kano, Kotal Kahn, Liu Kang)
3. T7G|Nicolas (Kabal, Fujin, Kung Lao)
4. A F0xy Grampa (Robocop, Sub-Zero, Kitana, Nightwolf)
5. EG|SonicFox (Joker, Cassie, Robocop, Shang Tsung)
5. Han Rashid (Fujin)
7. CGL|KingGambler (Sub-Zero)
7. Venon|KillerXinok (Spawn)

9. ElCucuyFGC_ (Cetrion)
9. ARC|WiZEGEMiNi (Liu Kang, Jacqui)
9. Venon|Konqueror249 (Sub-Zero, Noob Saibot)
9. STG|Wuuuzie (Cetrion)
13. TheMightyUnjust (Spawn)
13. Jueks- (Jacqui)
13. TC|JustNasty
13. SkarCA-

17. Sooneo
17. Aztec (Kotal Kahn)
17. YoBoyRio (Jacqui)
17. MF|Waz
17. MEGA|BigDaddyG
17. HCWz|VLJV14
17. STG|Fadedsal
17. CGL|VideoGamezYo (Johnny Cage)

25. MASH|Victor_Freeze504
25. HoneyBee
25. Island|ParsaHP
25. Forever King (Sub-Zero)
25. VL|Poptart964 (Kotal Kahn)
25. STG|Syzoth
25. Shodown|GuiExceptional
25. STG|JChan

Mortal Kombat 11 Ultimate — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals: T7G|ScorpionProcs (Kabal) eliminated Rewind (Kotal Kahn) 3-2.

• Losers finals: Rewind (Kotal Kahn) eliminated T7G|Nicolas (Kabal) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: Rewind (Liu Kang) eliminated A F0xy Grampa (Robocop, Sub-Zero, Kitana) 3-2

• Winners finals: T7G|ScorpionProcs (Kung Lao, Liu Kang) beat T7G|Nicolas (Kung Lao, Spawn) 3-2.

• A F0xy Grampa (Robocop, Kitana) eliminated EG|SonicFox (Robocop, Shang Tsung) 3-2.

• Rewind (Kano) eliminated Han Rashid (Fujin) 3-0.

• A F0xy Grampa (Nightwolf) eliminated CGL|KingGambler (Sub-Zero) 3-2.

• Han Rashid (Fujin) eliminated Venon|KillerXinok (Spawn) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: T7G|ScorpionProcs (Fujin, Kabal) beat Rewind (Kotal Kahn) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: T7G|Nicolas (Fujin) beat EG|SonicFox (Joker) 3-2.

Mortal Kombat 11 Ultimate — Top 16 battle log

• A F0xy Grampa eliminated ELCucuyFGC_ 3-1.

• Han Rashid (Fujin) eliminated ARC|WiZEGEMINI (Liu Kang, Jacqui Briggs) 3-2.

• CGL|KingGambler (Sub-Zero) eliminated Konqueror249 (Noob Saibot, Sub-Zero) 3-0.

• Venon|KillerXinok (Spawn) eliminated STG|Wuuuuzie (Cetrion) 3-1.

• T7G|Nicolas (Kabal) beat Han Rashid (Fujin) 3-0.

• T7G Scorpionprocs (Fujin) beat A F0xy Grampa (Robocop, Sub-Zero) 3-2.

• EG|SonicFox (Joker) beat Venon|KillerXinok (Spawn) 3-2.

• Rewind (Kotal Kahn) beat Konqueror249 (Sub-Zero) 3-2.

• CGL|KingGambler eliminated TheMightyUnjust 3-2.

• ELCucuyFGC_ eliminated TC|JustNasty 3-0.

• ARC|WiZEGEMINI eliminated SkarCA- 3-1.

• STG|Wuuuuzie (Cetrion) eliminated Jueks- 3-1.

Mortal Kombat 11 Ultimate — Top 32 battle log

• CGL|KingGambler eliminated sooneo 3-1.

• TheMightyUnjust eliminated YoBoyRio 3-0.

• TC|JustNasty eliminated MF|Waz 3-1.

• ELCucuyFGC_ eliminated Aztec (Kotal Kahn) 3-1.

• ARC|WiZEGEMINI eliminated CGL|VideoGamezYo (Johnny Cage) 3-1.

• SkarCA- eliminated STG|Fadedsal 3-0.

• Jueks- eliminated HCWz|VLJV14 3-0.

• STG|Wuuuzie eliminated MEGA|BigDaddyG 3-1.

• Han Rashid (Fujin) beat sooneo (3-0).

• T7G|Nicolas (Kabal) beat TheMightyUnjust 3-0.

• Venon|KillerXinok (Spawn) beat MF|Waz 3-1.

• EG|SonicFox beat Aztec (Kotal Kahn) 3-0.

• Konqueror249 (Sub-Zero) beat CGL|VideoGamezYo (Johnny Cage) 3-1.

• Rewind (Kotal Kahn) beat SkarCA- 3-2.

• T7G|Scorpionprocs (Kotal Kahn) beat Jueks- (Jacqui Briggs) 3-1.

• A F0xy Grampa (Robocop, Sub-Zero) beat STG|Wuuuuzie (Cetrion) 3-2.

• MEGA|BigDaddyG eliminated Forever King 3-1.

• HCWz|VLJV14 eliminated POPTART964 (Kotal Kahn) 3-1.

• STG|Fadedsal eliminated STG|Syzoth 3-1.

• ARC|WiZEGEMINI eliminated Shodown|GuiExceptional 3-1.

• ELCucuyFGC_ eliminated Honeybee.

• TC|JustNasty eliminated Island|ParsaHP 3-2.

• YoBoyRio eliminated Mash|Victor_Freeze504 3-0.

• CGL|KingGambler eliminated STG|JChan 3-2.

Melty Blood Type Lumina — Results

1. Jing (Hisui)
2. EMGG|Masoma (Vlov)
3. Kiri (Noel)
4. ScrawtVermillion (Mario)
5. SOBASABA|Uncle_akkey (Shiki)
5. ul (Shiki)
7. Safe (Vlov)
7. MSGK|Lunar (Dead Apostle Noel)

9. HH|Raiden (Red Arcueid)
9. Roger with a w (Arcuied Brunestud)
9. Yan (Ciel)
9. BZ|Lucy (Michael)
13. Infinity (Saber)
13. BO2|Moai (Michael)
13. NACT|Rooster (Dead Apostle Noel)
13. STG|Shantani (Vlov)

17. Crackin Atkins (Noel)
17. Jasepi (Mario)
17. Ralerina (Noel)
17. Kamiki C (Vlov)
17. PanicAttack (Miyako Arima)
17. Trislast360 (Kouma)
17. SoSickNASHFAN (Hisui & Kohaku)
17. CrippledRoach (Shiki)

25. KDZ (Saber)
25. TCM|DrackMae (Kohaku)
25. DH|BlueSkyGuy (Kouma)
25. Nico Nico Mei (Arcueid)
25. BlueKen (Arcueid)
25. PLG|ShinyEspeon (Shiki Tohno)
25. Pikixu (Michael)
25. fubarduck (Red Arcuied)

Melty Blood Type Lumina — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals; second set: Jing (Hisui) eliminated EMGG|Masoma (Vlov Arkhangel) 3-2.

• Grand finals; first set: EMGG|Masoma (Vlov Arkhangel) beat Jing (Hisui) 3-2.

• Losers finals: EMGG|Masoma (Vlov Arkhangel) eliminated Kiri (Noel) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: Kiri (Noel) eliminated ScrawtVermillion (Mario Gallo Bestino) 2-1.

• Winners finals: Jing (Hisui) beat EMGG|Masoma (Vlov Arkhangel) 3-1.

• ScrawtVermillion (Mario Gallo Bestino eliminated SOBASABA|Uncle_akkey (Shiki Tohno) 2-0.

• Kiri (Noel) eliminated ul (Shiki Tohno) 2-1.

• ScrawtVermillion (Mario Gallo Bestino) eliminated Safe (Vlov Arkhangel) 2-0.

• ul (Shiki Tohno) eliminated MSGK|Lunar (Dead Apostle Noel) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Jing (Hisui) beat Kiri (Noel) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: EMGG|Masoma (Vlov Arkhangel) beat SOBASABA|Uncle_akkey (Shiki Tohno) 2-1.

Melty Blood Type Lumina — Top 16 battle log

• Safe (Vlov Arkhangel) eliminated HH|Raiden (Red Arcueid) 2-0.

• ScrawtVermillion (Mario Gallo Bestino) eliminated Roger with a w (Arcuied Brunestud) 2-0.

• MSGK|Lunar eliminated Yan (Ciel) 2-0.

• ul (Shiki Tohno) eliminated BZ|Lucy 2-1.

• SOBASABA|Uncle_akkey (Shiki Tohno) beat Yan (Ciel) 2-1.

• EMGG|Masoma (Vlov Arkhangel) beat ul (Shiki Tohno) 2-0.

• Jing (Hisui) beat Safe (Vlov Arkhangel) 2-0.

• Kiri (Noel) beat Roger with a w (Arcuied Brunestud) 2-1.

• HH|Raiden (Red Arcueid) eliminated STG|Shantani 2-0.

• ScrawtVermillion (Mario Gallo Bestino) eliminated NACT|Rooster (Dead Apostle Noel) 2-0.

• MSGK|Lunar eliminated BO2|Moai (Michael Roa Valdamjong) 2-0.

• BZ|Lucy eliminated Infinity (Saber) 2-1.

Melty Blood Type Lumina — Top 32 battle log

• STG|Shantani eliminated Crackin Atkins (Noel) 2-0.

• HH|Raiden (Red Arcueid) eliminated Jasepi 2-0.

• NACT|Rooster (Dead Apostle Noel) eliminated Ralerina 2-0.

• ScrawtVermillion (Mario Gallo Bestino) eliminated Kamiki C. 2-0

• BO2|Moai (Michael Roa Valdamjong) eliminated PanicAttack (Miyako Arima) 2-0.

• MSGK|Lunar eliminated Trislast360 2-0.

• BZ|Lucy eliminated SoSickNASHFAN (Hisui & Kohaku) 2-1.

• Infinity (Saber) eliminated CrippledRoach 2-0.

• Yan (Ciel) beat ScrawtVermillion (Mario Gallo Bestino) 2-1.

• SOBASABA|Uncle_akkey (Shiki Tohno) beat NACT|Rooster (Dead Apostle Noel) 2-0.

• ul (Shiki Tohno) beat HH|Raiden (Red Arcueid) 2-1.

• EMGG|Masoma (Vlov Arkhangel) beat Crackin Atkins (Noel) 2-0.

• Jing (Hisui) beat Infinity (Saber) 2-0.

• Safe (Vlov Arkhangel) beat SoSickNASHFAN (Hisui & Kohaku) 2-0.

• Roger with a w (Arcuied Brunestud) beat MSGK|Lunar 2-0.

• Kiri (Noel) beat BO2|Moai (Michael Roa Valdamjong) 2-1.

• STG|Shantani eliminated KDZ 2-1.

• Jasepi eliminated TCM|DrackMae 2-1.

• Ralerina eliminated Nico Nico Mei 2-1.

• Kamiki C eliminated DH|BlueSkyGuy 2-0.

• PanicAttack (Miyako Arima) eliminated PLG|ShinyEspeon (Shiki Tohno).

• Trislast360 eliminated BlueKen 2-0.

• BZ|Lucy eliminated Pikixu 2-0.

• CrippledRoach eliminated fubarduck (Red Arcuied).

Skullgirls: 2nd Encore — Results

1. EG|SonicFox (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune)
2. EG|Dekillsage (Filia, Big Band, Annie)
3. Yesu|Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Big Band, Annie| Ms. Fortune, Robo-Fortune, Annie)
4. RW|Cloud (Valentine, Cerebella, Double)
5. DSKV|LazyBakeOven (Ms. Fortune, Eliza)
5. Wingzero (Filia)
7. Dudeguy M.B. (Beowulf)
7. Stuff (Painwheel, Robo-Fortune, Cerebella)

9. CCND|Tyrone O' Canada (Valentine, Robo-Fortune, Double)
9. HMQ|Fuzzy_Snugs (Double, Annie, Squigly)
9. Rock 'n Rollback (Eliza, Ms. Fortune, Squigly)
9. Rikasun (Peacock)
13. iControl (Valentine, Double, Cerebella)
13. Sid Fricker (Ms. Fortune, Squigly)
13. CCND|SwingBeatz (Bewoulf, Big Band, Cerebella)
13. Socks (Cerebella, Double, Eliza)

17. CCND|Ruby_Chan (Beowulf, Cerebella, Big Band)
17. MINE|Fizzxwizz (Ms. Fortune, Big Band)
17. LD (Parasoul, Eliza)
17. Negus Eyoel
17. JuusebBox
17. whatNS
17. Bigtonney (Squigly, Big Band)
17. FuLLBLeeD

25. Punchy
25. Sunset Radiance (Ms. Fortune, Robo-Fortune, Annie)
25. RFTP|Papple (Big Band, Beowulf)
25. MINE|Mine (Cerebella, Double)
25. CCND|Zolly
25. BS|Maguma (Big Band, Beowulf)
25. &rew
25. Shoyo41 (Annie, Big Band, Filia)

Skullgirls: 2nd Encore — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals; second set: EG|SonicFox (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) eliminated EG|Dekillsage (Filia, Big Band, Annie) 3-2.

• Grand finals; first set: EG|Dekillsage (Filia, Big Band, Annie) beat EG|SonicFox (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) 3-0.

• Losers finals: EG|Dekillsage (Filia, Big Band, Annie) eliminated Yesu|Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Big Band, Annie| Ms. Fortune, Robo-Fortune, Annie) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: Yesu|Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Big Band, Annie) eliminated RW|Cloud (Valentine, Cerebella, Double). 3-0

• Winners finals: EG|SonicFox (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) beat EG|Dekillsage (Filia, Big Band, Annie) 3-0.

• RW|Cloud (Valentine, Cerebella, Double) eliminated DSKV|LazyBakeOven (Ms. Fortune, Eliza) 3-2.

• Yesu|Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Big Band, Annie) eliminated Wingzero (Filia) 3-0.

• DSKV|LazyBakeOven (Ms. Fortune, Eliza) eliminated Dudeguy M.B. (Beowulf) 3-2.

• Wingzero (Filia) eliminated Stuff (Painwheel, Robo-Fortune, Cerebella) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: EG|Dekillsage (Filia, Big Band, Annie) beat Yesu|Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Robo-Fortune, Annie) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: EG|SonicFox (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) beat RW|Cloud (Valentine, Cerebella, Double) 3-1.

Skullgirls: 2nd Encore — Top 16 battle log

• DSKV|LazyBakeOven (Ms. Fortune, Eliza) eliminated HMQ|Fuzzy_Snugs (Double, Annie, Squigly) 3-1.

• Dudeguy M.B. (Beowulf) eliminated Rikasun (Peacock) 3-2.

• Stuff (Painwheel, Robo-Fortune, Cerebella) eliminated Rock 'n Rollback (Eliza, Ms. Fortune, Squigly) 3-1.

• Wingzero (Filia) eliminated CCND|Tyrone O' Canada (Valentine, Robo-Fortune, Double) 3-1.

• EG|Dekillsage (Filia, Big Band, Annie) beat Dudeguy M.B. (Beowulf) 3-0.

• Yesu|Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Big Band, Annie) beat HMQ|Fuzzy_Snugs (Double, Annie, Squigly) 3-0.

• RW|Cloud (Valentine, Cerebella, Double) beat Wingzero (Filia) 3-0.

• EG|SonicFox (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) beat Stuff (Painwheel, Robo-Fortune, Cerebella) 3-0.

• DSKV|LazyBakeOven (Ms. Fortune, Eliza) eliminated Socks (Cerebella, Double, Eliza) 3-1.

• Rikasun (Peacock) eliminated CCND|SwingBeatz (Bewoulf, Big Band, Cerebella) 3-2.

• Rock 'n Rollback (Eliza, Ms. Fortune, Squigly) eliminated Sid Fricker (Ms. Fortune, Squigly) 3-2.

• CCND|Tyrone O' Canada (Valentine, Robo-Fortune, Double) eliminated iControl (Valentine, Double, Cerebella) 3-1.

Skullgirls: 2nd Encore — Top 32 battle log

• Socks (Cerebella, Double, Eliza) eliminated FuLLBLeeD 3-1.

• DSKV|LazyBakeOven (Ms. Fortune, Eliza) eliminated JuuseBox 3-0.

• CCND|SwingBeatz (Bewoulf, Big Band, Cerebella) eliminated CCND|Ruby_Chan (Beowulf, Cerebella, Big Band) 3-2.

• Rikasun (Peacock) eliminated MINE|Fizzxwizz (Ms. Fortune, Big Band) 3-0.

• Sid Fricker (Ms. Fortune, Squigly) eliminated LD (Parasoul, Eliza) 3-1.

• Rock 'n Rollback (Eliza, Ms. Fortune, Squigly) eliminated Negus Eyoel 3-0.

• iControl (Valentine, Double, Cerebella) eliminated Bigtonney (Squigly, Big Band) 3-0.

• CCND|Tyrone O' Canada (Valentine, Robo-Fortune, Double) eliminated whatNS 3-0.

• EG|Dekillsage (Filia, Big Band, Annie) beat LD (Parasoul, Eliza) 3-0.

• Dudeguy M.B. (Beowulf) beat Rock 'n Rollback (Eliza, Ms. Fortune, Squigly) 3-1.

• Yesu|Penpen (Ms. Fortune, Big Band, Annie) beat iControl (Valentine, Double, Cerebella) 3-0.

• HMQ|Fuzzy_Snugs (Double, Annie, Squigly) beat CCND|Tyrone O' Canada (Valentine, Robo-Fortune, Double) 3-2.

• Wingzero (Filia) beat Socks (Cerebella, Double, Eliza) 3-0.

• RW|Cloud (Valentine, Cerebella, Double) beat DSKV|LazyBakeOven (Ms. Fortune, Eliza) 3-0.

• EG|SonicFox (Ms. Fortune, Annie, Robo-Fortune) beat CCND|Ruby_Chan (Beowulf, Cerebella, Big Band) 3-0.

• Stuff (Painwheel, Robo-Fortune, Cerebella) beat MINE|Fizzxwizz (Ms. Fortune, Big Band) 3-0.

• FuLLBLeeD eliminated MINE|Mine (Cerebella, Double) .

• JuuseBox eliminated Punchy 3-0.

• CCND|SwingBeatz (Bewoulf, Big Band, Cerebella) eliminated CCND|Zolly 3-1.

• Rikasun (Peacock) eliminated BS|Maguma (Big Band, Beowulf) 3-2.

• Sid Fricker (Ms. Fortune, Squigly) eliminated &rew.

• Negus Eyoel eliminated Sunset Radiance (Ms. Fortune, Robo-Fortune, Annie) 3-2.

• Bigtonney (Squigly, Big Band) eliminated Shoyo41 (Annie, Big Band, Filia) 3-1.

• whatNS eliminated RFTP|Papple 3-1.

MultiVersus — Results

1. NAKAT (Wonder Woman) / CLG|VoiD (Tom & Jerry)
2. RoseJ (Velma) / mirrorman (Bugs)
3. Synume (Batman) / Leviathan (Shaggy)
4. T1FF4NY (Velma) / Stahly (Superman)
5. U (Velma) / Oopstier (Superman)
5. Rexehh (Bugs) / Cosolix (Velma)
7. Zage (Velma) / Courage (Taz)
7. 2eZ (Velma) / Blaizzy (Bugs)

9. Chavo (Finn) / Zoo (Batman)
9. Starlight (Shaggy) / Mikkeaux.AVG (Arya)
9. Donte (Superman) / CPWMA (Velma)
9. BugzviiOnTwitch (Harley) / TheBanMan (Bugs
13. Troco (Finn) / Pugx<3 (Jake)
13. FlashTyrie (Steven) / Aux (Batman)
13. NoWyre (Finn) / MVShirogane (Bugs)
13. LegendaryyPred (Velma) / K7 Showoff (Bugs)

17. BioBirb / Wisp
17. Machete24X / ElSeco
17. Dadpool / iiPK
17. Vermillion / Lui$
17. Dimension / KellanTK
17. Sandstorm / Boomie
17. Fiddle / Joshyy
17. MVD (Bugs) / Pung (Velma)

25. HankDaTank / Palm710
25. TwistedRivera / Toony
25. Monarch / Jayce012
25. Ninjakilla_212 / BigDaddyG
25. RoflcopterSuah / GUS
25. TreeWiz / Branzilla
25. Showtime / Puppy
25. LUCK (Bugs) / Narq (Tom & Jerry)

DNF Duel — Results

1. EMGG|Masoma (Ghostblade, Swift Master)
2. ScrawtVermillion (Striker)
3. GCYoshi13 (Crusader)
4. VG|MysticSmash (Hitman)
5. BrkrDave (Enchantress)
5. Greenmario (Swift Master)
7. SML|Zeno (Lost Warrior)
7. YoFavScrub (Berserker)

Guilty Gear Xrd Rev2 — Results

1. PepperySplash (Venom)
2. GcYoshi13 (Bedman)
3. Excedrin|Solstice (Ramlethal)
4. CATPION|daymendou (Slayer)
5. dejixal (Jam)
5. BjornSonOfBear (Chipp)
7. Beautifuldude (Zato-1)
7. Zwei Not (Johnny)

Guilty Gear XX Accent Core +R — Results

1. FF|ElvenShadow (Faust)
2. PepperySplash (Venom)
3. Dave O (Slayer)
4. UYU|BeautifulDude (Zato-1)
5. TTV Nagaiyen (Dizzy)
5. Fiestament (Testament)
7. Krackatoa (Faust)
7. OmegaTomHanksFL (Potemkin)

Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[cl-r] — Results

1. BrkrDave (Waldstein)
2. Drunk Suika Ibuki (Vatista)
3. LD|Silent (Phonon)
4. RAL (Vatista)
5. ESFC|Mario (Wagner)
5. Clim (Phonon)
7. MSGK|Lunar (Orie)
7. OHickey (Nanase)

Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 — Results

1. Romora (Zero, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
2. SKTP|Magic Pixel Mexican (Ghost Rider, Arthur, Haggar)
3. Mothman (M.O.D.O.K., Morrigan, Phoenix)
4. NoelBHungry (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Phoenix)
5. 1NSiiDE (Wesker, Sentinel, C. Viper)
5. AAML|Skyklik (Deadpool, Dante, Strider)
7. Angelic (Wolverine, Dormammu, Shuma-Gorath)
7. TT|Dylnyan (Zero, Morrigan, Dante)

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo — Results

1. SuperrV (Balrog)
2. John Choi (O. Ryu)
3. x64 (E. Honda)
4. MegamanX (Ryu, Zangief)
5. Coates|D44BAS (O. Sagat)
5. Myung (Vega)
7. EricTurbo (O. Sagat)
7. VodkaGobalsky (Zangief, E. Honda)

Samurai Shodown — Results

1. ScrubSaibot (Baiken)
2. TxC|ViolentKain (Haohmaru)
3. royalpsycho (Galford)
4. bubba000 (Yoshitora)
5. BBoySonicX (Wu-Ruixiang)
5. Healing Vision (Amakusa)
7. TakiTonfa (Jubei)
7. Escape.Ink|Maki (Jubei)

Street Fighter 3: 3rd Strike — Results

1. AmirXL (Chun-Li)
2. HIG|Beesu (Yun)
3. Arlieth (Makoto)
4. LS|Face (Makoto)
5. ECO|Rakurai (Makoto, Ken)
5. OG Dash (Oro)
7. Greenjoker23 (Ryu)
7. VenenoFGC (Ryu)

Soul Calibur 6 — Results

1. DEUS|Incendiate (Xianghua)
2. MasterCJ (Amy)
3. MICK|Xephukai (Sophitia)
4. FAT|Toothpaste (Hwang)
5. BV3|Linkorz (Amy)
5. OmegaXcn (Taki)
7. ELE|YoshimitsuVI (Yoshimitsu)
7. lessthanlee (Siegfried)

Marvel vs. Capcom 2 — Results

1. DK Express (Magneto, Storm, Psylocke)
2. CM|Khaos (Magneto, Storm, Sentinel)
3. LazyReaper808 (Magneto, Storm, Psylocke)
4. Amir (Magneto, Iron Man, Psylocke)
5. CYF
5. MVC2 Roundhouse
7. 808|SpiceDiamond
7. Ally McBeal

Capcom vs. SNK 2 — Results

1. Coates|D44BAS (A-Groove: Yamazaki, M. Bison, Blanka)
2. DR. B GALAXY B (S-Groove: Blanka, M. Bison, Sagat)
3. Umthrfkr (C-Groove: E. Honda, M. Bison, Blanka)
4. Kilomax (P-Groove: Cammy, Sagat, Blanka)
5. 613|Jay (K-Groove: Blanka, Cammy, Sagat)
5. 707|EldenLord420 (C-Groove: Ryu, Chun-Li, Sagat)
7. Ally McBeal (K-Groove: Cammy, Blanka, Sagat)
7. Sledge of God (A-Groove: Haohmaru, Ken, Rolento)

Persona 4 Arena Ultimax — Results

1. Mark Marquez (Sho)
2. T-Loc (Shadow Mitsuru)
3. RobertRorio (Shadow Yosuke, Shadow Junpei)
4. VG|MysticSmash (Margaret)
5. XCX|The Hound (Ken & Koromaru)
5. ADTerminal (Chie)
7. Jyosua (Mitsuru)
7. Ninnerd (Adachi)

Killer Instinct — Results

1. Tyme2Dul (Kan-Ra)
2. LAGR|Carnitas (Glacius)
3. Roman22s (Sabrewulf)
4. VenenoFGC (Jago)
5. LVKI|Menzo (Rash)
5. MotherChorizo (Riptor)
7. BFN|A Vikings Beard
7. Element (Hisako)

Ultra Street Fighter 4 — Results

1. brenttiscool (Rufus)
2. InsanelyKrazy (Seth, Sagat)
3. AutoDemon (Akuma)
4. BlockBuster Jon (Adon, Sagat)
5. bjUnchained (Cody)
5. Cormano (El Fuerte)
7. Luken (Evil Ryu)
7. Ace Unlimited (Guy)

Street Fighter X Tekken — Results

1. brenttiscool
2. Scrubbs-Vs-You
3. Proton|Coach Steve
4. SabreAZ
5. ShyGuyAssailant
5. DATA|DirtyLlama
7. Mongee Sr.
7. BallTapper

Ultra Street Fighter 2 — Results

1. x64 (E. Honda)
2. Docj88 (Chun-Li, Dhalsim, Dee Jay)
3. D.Owls (Fei Long, Dhalsim)
4. TheNom7 (Shin Akuma)
5. Rakurai (Ken)
5. teamkhris (Chun-Li)
7. CartridgeCartel|DaddyBlanka (Blanka)
7. Strike First|DR.B GALAXY B (Ryu)

Street Fighter Alpha 2 — Results

1. John Choi (Ken)
2. Coates|D44BAS (Akuma)
3. Veri7as (Chun-Li)
4. SlamTown (Birdie)
5. Porksoda (Chun-Li)
5. Greenjoker23 (Adon)
7. SabreAZ (Rolento)
7. AiRiC (Ryu)

Street Fighter Alpha 3 — Results

1. John Choi (Sakura)
2. VERSION (Cody, Charlie)
3. Coates|D44Bas (Akuma)
4. Kayaman (Balrog, Blanka)
5. SabreAZ (Cody)
5. ericturbo (Sakura)
7. Strike First|DR. B GALAXY B (Ryu)
7. VodkaGobalsky (Zangief)

Blazblue Centralfiction — Results

1. Jona (Valkenhayn)
2. Monarch (Λ -No.11-, Es)
3. juliocrivera (Nine)
4. Beautifuldude (Relius)
5. BTW|JukeBoxHaru (Kagura)
5. Clim (Azrael)
7. NGA|Addons (Λ -No.11-)
7. #EmbraceSalt|LUEshi (Nine)

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Results

1. Intel|Razzo (Merkava, Hakumen | Yang, Carmine)
2. HPH|Kiomi (Jubei, Carmine)
3. iXA|Gouda (Hilda, Chie)
4. Pikixu (Vatista, Rachel)
5. Awookanen (Yu, Yosuke)
5. YoFavScrub (Carmine, Hakumen)
7. MysteryRacer21 (Adachi, Naoto S.)
7. Ariyo (Seth, Hilda)

Vampire Savior (Darkstalkers) — Results

1. VMP|Ailerus (Felicia)
2. Diar (Lilith)
3. HMQ|FuzzySnugs (Q-Bee)
4. VMP|KyleW (Morrigan)
5. NoSGNL|040 (Felicia)
5. Kain (Anakaris)
7. Baco (B.B. Hood)
7. Bgenio (Lilith)

Virtua Fighter 5 Ultimate Showdown — Results

1. GentlemanThief (Jean)
2. Crazydunk (Shun)
3. Yellowtail (Lion, Brad)
4. AyuFanb0y (Jeffry)
5. Shidosha (Taka-Arashi)
5. Soakrates (Lei-Fei)
7. RayBladeX (Vanessa)
7. VFNumbers (Lei-Fei)

Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl — Results

1. squible
2. Androovii
3. Pugx<3
4. Mariostare
5. Troco
5. CPWMA
7. Reldnahc
7. SanjiWatsuki

Eternal Fighter Zero — Results

1. beckysssss (Kaori Misaka)
2. Helv (Shiori Misaka)
3. milkmandan (Akane Satomura)
4. DragoCrafterr (Nayuki Minase)

Aquapazza: Aquaplus Dream Match — Results

1. Jing
2. lark
3. purifyws
4. LC|Baron
5. 100% OJ|CrippledRoach
5. DATA|DirtyLlama
7. UnknownGold59
7. Kirie|A Malfunctioning Alisa

Fight of Animals — Results

1. S-men|ChairGTables
2. Butt69
3. S-men|Mashiro
4. LaohanJ
5. Adonut44
5. Rock
7. theoddtech
7. WarpWhistle

Jackie Chan in Fists of Fire — Results

1. bgenio
2. Gyaru
3. S-men|ChairGTables
4. Butt69
5. DATA|DirtyLlama
5. Trishia|GenesisFrenzy
7. Snoozium
7. gpbear4

Super Dragon Ball Z — Results

1. gpbear4 (Chi-Chi, Android 17)
2. GuileWinQuote (Goku)
3. STG|blaklynx (Android 16)
4. MikeBoss (Vegeta)
5. WarpWhistle (Majin Buu)
5. DATA|DirtyLlama (Goku)
7. Cho Mua (Chi-Chi)
7. BMS|DJ Shoko

Kill la Kill IF: Restitched — Results

1. ATG|33phy33
2. AthenaDiva
3. Bones
4. BennyBoi
5. ooluchi
5. Bloo
7. 0-2 Boyz|NV
7. ATG|Lota

Phantom Breaker Omnia — Results

1. Bloo
2. Mcm
3. Tsuntenshi
4. Raymond_Senpai
5. Tado_Mikari
5. NM|LaR.N.
7. VermiCL
7. FireYuisis

Tekken 5: Dark Resurrection — Results

1. Blood Hawk (Heihachi)
2. KDR (Devil Jin, Kazuya)
3. VGH|JDPhil (Devil Jin)
4. ArmaKu (Bryan, Kazuya, Nina)
5. pZero39 (Devil Jin)
5. BlackMore (Lei)
7. casselB (Feng)
7. SUMATEMPLE|StormClaymore (Armor King, Heihachi)

TMNT x Justice League Turbo — Results

1. Son_Dula (Darkseid, Superman)
2. fibonacci (Wonder Woman, Cyber Shredder)
3. BigBadWolfMN (Wonder Woman)
4. Geordi (Batman)
5. Gyaru (Cyber Shredder)
5. MercJones (Cyber Shredder)
7. N4Us (War)
7. PBTuft (Leonardo)

Million Arthur: Arcana Blood — Results

1. Jing (Riesz)
2. Bored-erlands (Void Eternal Flame)
3. FireYuisis (Iai Arthur)
4. Ariyo (Iori)
5. Doppio
5. PAULINK
7. Kou
7. SegGel2009

Catherine Classic — Results

1. rino_pk
2. Geordi
3. Kim
4. CFC|MST
5. Celina
5. silentblackcat
7. PX|Macaiah
7. Zenryoko

Akatsuki Blitzkampf: Ausf Achse — Results

1. Mibeador
2. RobertRorio
3. lark
4. bgenio
5. 0-2 Boyz|NV
5. GuileWinQuote
7. MKReptile777
7. deeps

Dengeki Bunko Fighting Climax Ignition — Results

1. Jing
2. Tsutenshi
3. MSGK|Lunar
4. 100% OJ|CrippledRoach
5. Dadpool
5. maidenre
7. milkmandan
7. SegGel2009

Throwback Exhibition — Results


Street Fighter Alpha 2 - Alex Valle vs. John Choi

John Choi (Ryu, Charlie, Rose, Ken)                        — ○ ● ● ○ ● ○ ● ● 5
LU|Alex Valle (Sagat, Rolento, Zangief, Ryu, Guy) — ● ○ ○ ● ○ ● ○ ○ 3

Street Fighter 4 - Justin Wong vs. BST|Daigo

Justin Wong (Balrog) — ● ● ● 3
BST|Daigo (Ryu)        — ○ ○ ○ 0

Tekken 5: Dark Resurrection - Ryan Hart vs. Gandido

Ryan Hart (Kazuya)              — ● ● ● 3
Gandido (Devil Jin, Kazuya) — ○ ○ ○ 0

Evo 2022 Main Schedule


Evo 2022 schedule image #1 Evo 2022 schedule image #2 Evo 2022 schedule image #3
Click images for larger versions

Evo 2022 Side Tournament Schedule


Evo 2022 Vortex Gallery side tournaments schedule image #1 Evo 2022 Vortex Gallery side tournaments schedule image #2
Click images for larger versions

Evo 2022 schedule thanks to AceKingOffsuit. Vortex Gallery side tournaments schedule courtesy of shiburizu.

Load comments (234)