ARCREVO America 2019 results

Posted by Nicholas 'MajinTenshinhan' Taylor • November 17, 2019 at 7:18 p.m. PST | Comments: 27

Update: This story has been updated with final results.

ARCREVO America 2019 is taking place this weekend and it will be happening in Irvine, California, U.S.A.

Players who are already qualified for their respective finals are Omito, CO|Fenrich, Teresa, Samitto, GRPT|DoraBang, Crescent|Shinku, SSNO|KojiKOG, Daru, PG|MarlinPie, Illusion|LostSoul, Yutta, Nezu, PG|SKD, LG|Monster, AN|KizzieKay, WP|Souji, KYONOentremete, Tomorelo, YMST, Elyon, DLZ, Betadood, Gouda, Kyamei, Chachacha, CATPION|Deb, SPB|Noble, Aguro, Hukkuu, Makkii, Masa, Kogatan, BlackAce, Bace, TempestRomeo, VDV|KingRasta, WIZ|SacredAzure, Takehara, 1UP|PepperySplash, NGI|DBlanks, Pizamayo, Domi, YG|Kubo, GGVN|Puppy, gwak.fr|Shenzo, KidViper, Roy, DC, Rozu, EX, Flick, Whiyan, Yuki and SkyWong, and there'll be a ton of players who are trying to grab those open qualifier spots as well.

This tournament will be the end of the current ArcRevo World Tour for Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2, BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle and BlazBlue: Central Fiction, so there's a ton of action going on for each of these games, with Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2 reaching around 220 entrants, BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle having around 180 combatants and BlazBlue: Central Fiction being just above 120 players.

There will also be side tournaments for Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[st] and Kill La Kill IF.

The working title Guilty Gear 2020 will also be playable here, so you can expect a lot of match footage and feedback to surface throughout the weekend, and possibly even some more new reveals or information about it as well. The event will also feature playable demos of Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[cl-r] and Granblue Fantasy: Versus.

Streaming is being done at Arc System Works U and Arc System Works Sub.

Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2 — Results

1. Omito (Johnny)
2. Chachacha (Kum)
3. Daru (I-No)
4. Illusiion|LostSoul (Elphelt)
5. CATPION|Daymendou (Slayer)
5. Takehara (Ramlethal)
7. Samitto (Chipp)
7. Teresa (Jam)

9. Taka (Slayer)
9. AN|KizzieKay (Sin)
9. TRL|Kedako (May)
9. Rozu (Ky)
13. EX (Bedman)
13. Foo (Kum)
13. VDV|KingRasta (Faust)
13. CATPION|Deb (Sol)

17. PG|MarlinPie (I-No)
17. Roy (Sol)
17. Karun (Jam)
17. Flick (Potemkin)
17. 8BR|Viceroy (Axl)
17. Hotashi (Elphelt)
17. 1UP|PepperySplash (Venom)
17. gwak.fr|Shenzo (Dizzy)

25. Shinjin (Baiken)
25. Octopimp (Potemkin)
25. KidViper (Johnny)
25. DC|Mystic (Baiken)
25. DC (Sin)
25. TGQ|Zenzen (Ky)
25. ERG|MGA (Potemkin)
25. Rio (Johnny)

Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: Omito (Johnny) eliminated Chachacha (Kum) 3-0.

• Losers finals: Chachacha (Kum) eliminated Daru (I-No) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: Chachacha (Kum) eliminated Illusion|LostSoul (Elphelt) 2-0.

• Winners finals: Omito (Johnny) beat Daru (I-No) 3-0.

• Chachacha (Kum) eliminated Takehara (Ramlethal) 2-0.

• Illusion|LostSoul (Elphelt) eliminated CATPION|Daymendou (Slayer) 2-0.

• Takehara (Ramlethal) eliminated Teresa (Jam) 2-0.

• CATPION|Daymendou (Slayer) eliminated Samitto (Chipp) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: Daru (I-No) beat Illusion|LostSoul (Elphelt) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Omito (Johnny) beat Chachacha (Kum) 2-0.

Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2 — Top 16 battle log

• Takehara (Ramlethal) eliminated TRL|Kedako (May) 2-0.

• Teresa (Jam) eliminated Rozu (Ky) 2-0.

• CATPION|Daymendou (Slayer) eliminated AN|KizzieKay (Sin) 2-0.

• Samitto (Chipp) eliminated Taka (Slayer) 2-0.

• Daru (I-No) beat TRL|Kedako (May) 2-0.

• Illusion|LostSoul (Elphelt) beat Teresa (Jam) 2-0.

• Omito (Johnny) beat AN|KizzieKay (Sin) 2-0.

• Chachacha (Kum) beat Samitto (Chipp) 2-0.

• Rozu (Ky) eliminated CATPION|Deb (Sol) 2-0.

• Taka (Slayer) eliminated EX (Bedman) 2-0.

• Takehara (Ramlethal) eliminated VDV|KingRasta (Faust) 2-0.

• CATPION|Daymendou (Slayer) eliminated Foo (Kum) 2-0.

Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2 — Top 32 battle log

• EX (Bedman) eliminated PG|MarlinPie (I-No) 2-0.

• Rozu (Ky) eliminated gwak.fr|Shenzo (Dizzy) 2-1.

• Taka (Slayer) eliminated Roy (Sol) 2-0.

• CATPION|Daymendou (Slayer) eliminated Karun (Jam) 2-1.

• VDV|KingRasta (Faust) eliminated Hotashi (Elphelt) 2-1.

• Foo (Kum) eliminated Flick (Potemkin) 2-0.

• CATPION|Deb (Sol) eliminated 1UP|PepperySplash (Venom) 2-0.

• Takehara (Ramlethal) eliminated 8BR|Viceroy (Axl) 2-0.

• TRL|Kedako (May) beat PG|MarlinPie (I-No) 2-1.

• Daru (I-No) beat Roy (Sol) 2-1.

• Omito (Johnny) beat Rozu (Ky) 2-0.

• Chachacha (Kum) beat Hotashi (Elphelt) 2-1.

• Illusion|LostSoul (Elphelt) beat Karun (Jam) 2-1.

• Teresa (Jam) beat Flick (Potemkin) 2-1.

• AN|KizzieKay (Sin) beat CATPION|Deb (Sol) 2-1.

• Samitto (Chipp) beat Takehara (Ramlethal) 2-1.

• gwak.fr|Shenzo (Dizzy) eliminated Rio (Johnny) 2-1.

• EX (Bedman) eliminated Shinjin (Baiken) 2-1.

• CATPION|Daymendou (Slayer) eliminated KidViper (Johnny) 2-1.

• 1UP|PepperySplash (Venom) eliminated ERG|MGA (Potemkin) 2-1.

• 8BR|Viceroy (Axl) eliminated DC (Sin) 2-1.

• VDV|KingRasta (Faust) eliminated TGQ|Zenzen (Ky) 2-0.

• Foo (Kum) eliminated DC|Mystic (Baiken) 2-0.

• Taka (Slayer) eliminated Octopimp (Potemkin) 2-0.

• First round match: Rozu (Ky) beat EX (Bedman) 2-1.

• First round match: PG|MarlinPie (I-No) beat Rio (Johnny) 2-0.

• First round match: TRL|Kedako (May) beat gwak.fr|Shenzo (Dizzy) 2-0.

• First round match: Flick (Potemkin) beat DC (Sin) 2-1.

• First round match: Daru (I-No) beat ERG|MGA (Potemkin) 2-1.

• First round match: Hotashi (Elphelt) beat KidViper (Johnny) 2-1.

• First round match: Roy (Sol) beat 1UP|PepperySplash (Venom) 2-1.

• First round match: Karun (Jam) beat VDV|KingRasta (Faust) 2-0.

• First round match: Chachacha (Foo) beat CATPION|Daymendou (Slayer) 2-0.

• First round match: Illusion|LostSoul (Elphelt) beat TGQ|Zenzen (Ky) 2-0.

• First round match: Teresa (Jam) beat 8BR|Viceroy (Axl) 2-1.

• First round match: Takehara (Ramlethal) beat DC|Mystic (Baiken).

• First round match: Samitto (Chipp) beat Foo (Kum) 2-1.

• First round match: CATPION|Deb (Sol) beat Octopimp (Potemkin) 2-0.

• First round match: AN|KizzieKay (Sin) beat Taka (Slayer) 2-1.

• First round match: Omito (Johnny) beat Shinjin (Baiken) 2-0.

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Results

1. Crescent|Shinku (Yang, Ruby)
2. Kyamei (Mitsuru, Akihiko)
3. Bace (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha)
4. CO|Fenrich (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha)
5. Tsurugi|Tomorelo (Akihiko, Mai)
5. TempestRomeo (Yu, Waldstein)
7. SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager)
7. PAG|Fame96 (Yu, Jin | Hakumen, Merkava)

9. YMST (Mitsuru, Akihiko)
9. Sethlolol (Akihiko, Azrael)
9. SPB|Noble (Carmine, Vatista)
9. KYONOentremete (Yuzuriha, Mitsuru)
13. XIIIBlades (Nine, Seth)
13. Elyon (Jubei, Ragna | Jubei, Nine)
13. BlackAce (ν -No.13-, Merkava)
13. YG|Kubo (Seth, Nine)

17. Jan (Waldstein, Tager)
17. Pizamayo (Teddie, Blake)
17. iXA|Gouda (Gordeau, ν -No.13-)
17. Yuki (Akihiko, Seth)
17. Jona (Akihiko, Ruby | Akihiko, Gordeau)
17. Gears (Gordeau, Ruby)
17. TGS|LTL (Ruby, Gordeau)
17. Surumainden (Yang, Teddie)

25. Whiyan (Vatista, Aegis)
25. Element (Jubei, Hakumen)
25. NGI|DBlanks (Heart, Vatista)
25. LordSpectreX (Akihiko, Ruby)
25. Domi (Akihiko, Yuzuriha)
25. GRPT|DoraBang (Merkava, Mitsuru | Jubei, Naoto S. | Vatista, Merkava)
25. Raich (Aegis, Yu)
25. PG|SKD (Hyde, Blake)

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: Crescent|Shinku (Yang, Ruby) eliminated Kyamei (Akihiko, Mitsuru) 3-2.

• Losers finals: Kyamei (Mitsuru, Akihiko) eliminated Bace (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: Kyamei (Akihiko, Mitsuru) eliminated CO|Fenrich (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) 3-2.

• Winners finals: Crescent|Shinku (Yang, Ruby) beat Bace (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) 3-0.

• Kyamei (Akihiko, Mitsuru) eliminated TempestRomeo (Yu, Waldstein) 3-1.

• CO|Fenrich (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) eliminated Tsurugi|Tomorelo (Akihiko, Mai) 3-2.

• TempestRomeo (Yu, Waldstein) eliminated PAG|Fame96 (Yu, Jin) 3-0.

• CO|Fenrich (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) eliminated SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: Crescent|Shinku (Yang, Ruby) beat Tsurugi|Tomorelo (Akihiko, Mai) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Bace (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) beat Kyamei (Akihiko, Mitsuru) 3-1.

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Top 16 battle log

• PAG|Fame96 (Hakumen, Merkava) eliminated SPB|Noble (Carmine, Vatista) 3-2.

• TempestRomeo (Yu, Waldstein) eliminated KYONOentremete (Yuzuriha, Mitsuru) 3-2.

• SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager) eliminated Sethlolol (Akihiko, Azrael) 3-1.

• CO|Fenrich (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) eliminated YMST (Mitsuru, Akihiko) 3-2.

• Bace (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) beat SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager) 3-1.

• Kyamei (Mitsuru, Akihiko) beat CO|Fenrich (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) 3-0.

• Tsurugi|Tomorelo (Akihiko, Mai) beat SPB|Noble (Carmine, Vatista) 3-2.

• Crescent|Shinku (Yang, Ruby) beat TempestRomeo (Yu, Waldstein) 3-0.

• KYONOentremete (Yuzuriha, Mitsuru) eliminated YG|Kubo (Seth, Nine) 3-2.

• YMST (Mitsuru, Akihiko) eliminated XIIIBlades (Nine, Seth) 3-1.

• Sethlolol (Akihiko, Azrael) eliminated Elyon (Jubei, Ragna) 3-0.

• PAG|Fame96 (Yu, Jin) eliminated BlackAce (ν -No.13-, Merkava) 3-0.

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Top 32 battle log

• YG|Kubo (Seth, Nine) eliminated Surumainden (Yang, Teddie) 3-2.

• XIIIBlades (Nine, Seth) eliminated Pizamayo (Teddie, Blake) 3-2.

• KYONOentremete (Yuzuriha, Mitsuru) eliminated TGS|LTL (Ruby, Gordeau) 3-0.

• Elyon (Jubei, Ragna) eliminated iXA|Gouda (Gordeau, ν -No.13-) 3-2.

• BlackAce (ν -No.13-, Merkava) eliminated Gears (Gordeau, Ruby) 3-1.

• YMST (Mitsuru, Akihiko) eliminated Jan (Waldstein, Tager) 3-1.

• PAG|Fame96 (Yu, Jin) eliminated Jona (Akihiko, Ruby) 3-1.

• Sethlolol (Akihiko, Azrael) eliminated Yuki (Akihiko, Seth) 3-1.

• Bace (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) beat KYONOentremete (Yuzuriha, Mitsuru) 3-1 .

• SPB|Noble (Carmine, Vatista) beat YMST (Mitsuru, Akihiko) 3-0.

• Tsurugi|Tomorelo (Akihiko, Mai) beat Pizamayo (Teddie, Blake) 3-2.

• TempestRomeo (Yu, Waldstein) beat Elyon (Jubei, Ragna) 3-1.

• Crescent|Shinku (Yang, Ruby) beatr Yuki (Akihiko, Seth) 3-0.

• Kyamei (Mitsuru, Akihiko) beat Jona (Akihiko, Ruby) 3-0.

• CO|Fenrich (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) beat Gears (Gordeau, Ruby) 3-2.

• SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager) beat YG|Kubo (Seth, Nine) 3-0.

• XIIIBlades (Nine, Seth) eliminated Element (Jubei, Hakumen) 3-2.

• BlackAce (ν -No.13-, Merkava) eliminated GRPT|DoraBang (Merkava, Mitsuru) 3-2.

• iXA|Gouda (Gordeau, ν -No.13-) eliminated NGI|DBlanks (Heart, Vatista) 3-2.

• Surumainden (Yang, Teddie) eliminated PG|SKD (Hyde, Blake) 3-2.

• TGS|LTL (Ruby, Gordeau) eliminated Raich (Aegis, Yu) 3-1.

• PAGE|Fame96 (Yu, Jin) eliminated Domi (Akihiko, Yuzuriha) 3-1.

• Sethlolol (Akihiko, Azrael) eliminated LordSpectreX (Akihiko, Ruby) 3-0.

• Jan (Waldstein, Tager) eliminated Whiyan (Vatista, Aegis) 3-0.

• First round match: Bace (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) beat XIIIBlades (Nine, Seth) 3-2.

• First round match: YMST (Mitsuru, Akihiko) beat PG|SKD (Hyde, Blake) 3-0.

• First round match: SPB|Noble (Carmine, Vatista) beat Surumainden (Yang, Teddie) 3-0.

• First round match: Pizamayo (Teddie, Blake) beat TGS|LTL (Ruby, Gordeau) 3-0.

• First round match: Tsurugi|Tomorelo (Akihiko, Mai) beat Raich (Aegis, Yu) 3-0.

• First round match: TempestRomeo (Yu, Waldstein) beat GRPT|DoraBang (Merkava, Mitsuru) 3-0.

• First round match: Elyon (Jubei, Ragna) beat BlackAce (ν -No.13-, Merkava) 3-1.

• First round match: Yuki (Akihiko, Seth) beat Domi (Akihiko, Yuzuriha) 3-2.

• First round match: Crescent|Shinku (Ruby, Yang) beat PAG|Fame96 (Yu, Jin) 3-1.

• First round match: Jona (Akihiko, Ruby) beat LordSpectreX (Akihiko, Ruby) 3-0.

• First round match: Kyamei (Mitsuru, Akihiko) beat Sethlolol (Akihiko, Azrael) 3-1.

• First round match: CO|Fenrich (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) beat NGI|DBlanks (Heart, Vatista) 3-1.

• First round match: Gears (Gordeau, Ruby) beat iXA|Gouda (Gordeau, ν -No.13-) 3-2.

• First round match: KYONOentremete (Yuzuriha, Mitsuru) beat Element (Jubei, Hakumen) 3-0.

• First round match: YG|Kubo (Seth, Nine) beat Whiyan (Vatista, Aegis) 3-0.

• First round match: SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager) beat Jan (Waldstein, Tager) 3-2.

BlazBlue: Central Fiction — Results

1. YMST (Izanami)
2. CO|Fenrich (Jin)
3. Naoto (Rachel, Naoto)
4. Yutta (Es)
5. LG|Monster (Nine, Es, Ragna)
5. Fukkuu (Bang)
7. Tochigin (Azrael)
7. WP|Souji (Arakune)

9. Fumi (Litchi)
9. Nezu (Hibiki)
9. Masa (Mai)
9. GRPT|DoraBang (Bang)
13. Aguro (Litchi)
13. Kogatan (Hibiki)
13. Makkii (Rachel)
13. Iwashi (Ragna)

17. MokeMoke (Relius, Mai)
17. DLZ (Susanoo)
17. Betadood (Ragna)
17. Uni (Es)
17. Nano (Izanami)
17. Mt. Takao (Rachel)
17. Hattori (Susanoo)
17. Suya (Valkenhayn)

25. WIZ|SacredAzure (Noel)
25. Elyon (Jubei)
25. TTG Gerosyabu (Litchi)
25. PG|SKD (Izayoi)
25. GGVN|Puppy (Es)
25. NeMo Smash (Bang)
25. Skywong (Nine)
25. LLon_nu13 (ν -No.13-)

BlazBlue: Central Fiction — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: YMST (Izanami) eliminated CO|Fenrich (Jin) 3-2.

• Grand finals, first set: CO|Fenrich (Jin) beat YMST (Izanami) 3-0.

• Losers finals: CO|Fenrich (Jin) eliminated Naoto (Rachel) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: CO|Fenrich (Jin) eliminated Yutta (Es) 2-0.

• Winners finals: YMST (Izanami) beat Naoto (Rachel) 3-0.

• CO|Fenrich (Jin) eliminated Fukkuu (Bang) 2-0.

• Yutta (Es) eliminated LG|Monster (Nine) 2-1.

• Fukkuu (Bang) eliminated WP|Souji (Arakune) 2-1.

• Yutta (Es) eliminated Tochigin (Azrael) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: YMST (Izanami) beat LG|Monster (Es, Nine) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Naoto (Rachel) beat CO|Fenrich (Jin) 2-0.

BlazBlue: Central Fiction — Top 16 battle log

• Yutta (Es) eliminated Fumi (Litchi) 2-1.

• Fukkuu (Bang) eliminated Masa (Mai) 2-0.

• Tochigin (Azrael) eliminated Nezu (Hibiki) 2-0.

• WP|Souji (Arakune) eliminated GRPT|DoraBang (Bang) 2-1.

• Naoto (Rachel) beat Fumi (Litchi) 2-1.

• LG|Monster (Nine, Ragna) beat Masa (Mai) 2-1.

• YMST (Izanami) beat GRPT|DoraBang (Bang) 2-1.

• CO|Fenrich (Jin) beat Tochigin (Azrael) 2-0.

• Fukkuu (Bang) eliminated Makkii (Rachel) 2-1.

• WP|Souji (Arakune) eliminated Iwashi (Ragna) 2-0.

• Nezu (Hibiki) eliminated Kogatan (Hibiki) 2-0.

• Yutta (Es) eliminated Aguro (Litchi) 2-0.

BlazBlue: Central Fiction — Top 32 battle log

• Aguro (Litchi) eliminated MokeMoke (Relius) 2-0.

• Yutta (Es) eliminated DLZ (Susanoo) 2-1.

• Nezu (Hibiki) eliminated Betadood (Ragna) 2-0.

• Kogatan (Hibiki) eliminated Uni (Es) 2-1.

• Fukkuu (Bang) eliminated Nano (Izanami) 2-0.

• Makkii (Rachel) eliminated Mt. Takao (Rachel) 2-0.

• Iwashi (Ragna) eliminated Hattori (Susanoo) 2-0.

• WP|Souji (Arakune) eliminated Suya (Valkenhayn) 2-0.

• LG|Monster (Nine) beat Aguro (Litchi) 2-0.

• Masa (Mai) beat Yutta (Es) 2-1.

• YMST (Izanami) beat Betadood (Ragna) 2-0.

• GRPT|DoraBang (Bang) beat Kogatan (Hibiki) 2-1.

• Fumi (Litchi) beat Fukkuu (Bang) 2-0.

• Naoto (Rachel) beat Makkii (Rachel) 2-1.

• Tochigin (Azrael) beat Iwashi (Ragna) 2-1.

• CO|Fenrich (Jin) beat WP|Souji (Arakune) 2-0.

• Suya (Valkenhayn) eliminated LLon_nu13 (ν -No.13-).

• Hattori (Susanoo) eliminated Skywong (Nine) 2-0.

• Mt. Takao (Rachel) eliminated WB|NeMo Smash (Bang) 2-0.

• Nano (IZanami) eliminated GGVN|Puppy (Es) 2-0.

• Uni (Es) eliminated PG|SKD (Izayoi) 2-0.

• Nezu (Hibiki) eliminated TTG Gerosyabu (Litchi) 2-0.

• DLZ (Susanoo) eliminated Elyon (Jubei) 2-1.

• MokeMoke (Relius) eliminated WIZ|SacredAzure (Noel) 2-0.

• First round match: Aguro (Litchi) beat LLon_nu13 (ν -No.13-) 2-0.

• First round match: LG|Monster (Nine) beat Suya (Valkenhayn) 2-1.

• First round match: Masa (Mai) beat Skywong (Nine) 2-0.

• First round match: Yutta (Es) beat Hattori (Susanoo) 2-0.

• First round match: Betadood (Ragna) beat NeMo Smash (Bang) 2-1.

• First round match: YMST (Izanami) beat Mt. Takao (Rachel) 2-1.

• First round match: Kogatan (Hibiki) beat GGVN|Puppy (Es) 2-0.

• First round match: GRPT|DoraBang (Bang) beat Nano (Izanami) 2-0.

• First round match: Fukkuu (Bang) beat Uni (Es) 2-0.

• First round match: Fumi (Litchi) beat PG|SKD (Izayoi) 2-0.

• First round match: Makkii (Rachel) beat TTG Gerosyabu (Litchi) 2-0.

• First round match: Naoto (Naoto) beat Nezu (Hibiki) 2-0.

• First round match: Tochigin (Azrael) beat DLZ (Susanoo) 2-0.

• First round match: Iwashi (Ragna) beat Elyon (Jubei) 2-0.

• First round match: WP|Souji (Arakune) beat WIZ|SacredAzure (Noel) 2-0.

• First round match: CO|Fenrich (Jin) beat MokeMoke (Mai, Relius) 2-0.

Under Night In-BIrth EXE: Late[st] — Results

1. TGS|Clim (Phonon)
2. ESFC|Mario (Wagner)
3. BurgerTime (Merkava)
3. f6zQYGeTi2YqlrU3 (Eltnum)
5. DFAxCalamity (Mika)
5. BNP|Knotts (Wagner)
5. DQRF (Wagner)
5. Karuda (Yuzuriha)

Event Schedule

ARCREVO America 2019 Event Schedule image #1 ARCREVO America 2019 Event Schedule image #2
Click images for larger versions

Schedule images courtesy of AceKingOffSuit.

Contributions to this story have been made by RWA_Announcer.

Load comments (27)