EVO 2019 results

Posted by Nicholas 'MajinTenshinhan' Taylor • August 4, 2019 at 10:07 p.m. PDT

Update: This story has been updated with final results.

The biggest weekend of the year for the FGC at large is here. Of course, that means EVO 2019 is happening, in Las Vegas, U.S.A.

There's really no point in listing the notable players present, since practically everyone is there for the games present. There are probably a few exceptions, but it's safe to assume that anyone who's anyone will be there.

EVO is huger than ever this year, with over 9,000 entrants (not even meme'ing) across all games, and a massive showing for every game present.

The main stage games this year are Super Smash Bros. Ultimate, Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition, Tekken 7, Samurai Shodown, Mortal Kombat 11, Dragon Ball FighterZ, Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[st] and BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle.

There are also countless games having side tournaments, of course, including the annual AnimEVO event which will be hosting a wide variety of titles.

Streaming is being done at EVO, Capcom Fighters, EVO 1, EVO 2, EVO 3, EVO 4, EVO 5, EVO 6 and EVO 7. There are also many streams hosting various AnimEVO content which you can find in the schedules further below.

Super Smash Bros. Ultimate — Results

1. FOX|MKLeo (Joker)
2. TSM|Tweek (Pokémon Trainer)
3. Solary|Glutonny (Wario)
4. eU|Samsora (Peach)
5. ProtoBanham (Lucina)
5. Raito (Duck Hunt)
7. Rogue|Light (Fox)
7. GW|Zackray (Wolf)

9. Liquid|Dabuz (Olimar, Rosalina & Luma)
9. R2G|Kameme (Mega Man)
9. DNG|Nietono (Wario)
9. SNB|Abadango (Wario)
13. PG|Marss (Zero Suit Samus)
13. BC|Mr. R (Chrom, Snake)
13. SST|Shuton (Olimar)
13. MVG|ScAtt (Mega Man, Snake)

17. AG|WaDi (R.O.B.)
17. NRG|Nairo (Palutena)
17. NVR|Elegant (Luigi)
17. Geki|Hikaru (Pokémon Trainer)
17. PG|Plup (Mega Man)
17. Demise|Pandarian (Pokémon Trainer)
17. GW|Shogun (Snake)
17. Anahuac|Maister (Mr. Game & Watch)

25. Stroder (Greninja, Joker)
25. Kept (Villager, Isabelle)
25. PG|Esam (Pikachu)
25. Rotsuku (Yoshi)
25. Seven (Falco)
25. Armada|Myran (Olimar)
25. DA|Sinji (Pac-Man)
25. BTH|Vintendo (Duck Hunt)

33. Zenyou (Mario)
33. Mazer|Cyro (Roy, Meta KNight)
33. Skilly (Villager, Palutena)
33. Lea (Greninja)
33. Salem (Snake, Shulk)
33. Masashi (Cloud)
33. Geki|Zaki (King Dedede)
33. CaptainZack (Bayonetta, Daisy)
33. XTR|Sparg0 (Cloud)
33. Puppeh (Pokémon Trainer)
33. Kome (Shulk)
33. Chag (Inkling, Palutena)
33. Eim (Sheik)
33. DTM|Dragoomba (R.O.B)
33. Mao (Cloud)
33. POW|MastaMario (Mario)

49. R2G|Etsuji (Lucina)
49. Armada|Prodigy (Mario)
49. iStudying (Greninja)
49. Lui$ (Fox, Dr. Mario)
49. PNG|Atelier (Wolf)
49. AC (Snake)
49. Umeki (Daisy)
49. TA|Javi (Lucina, Wolf)
49. HPT|Seth (Yoshi)
49. CLG|VoiD (Wolf, Pikachu)
49. FOX|Mew2King (Lucina, Bowser, Joker)
49. NCG|Jw (Greninja)
49. Geki|Gackt (Ness)
49. EnVyUS|Wizzrobe (Wolf)
49. LSE|Flow (Roy)
49. T1|Larry Lurr (Wolf, Falco)

65. Huto (Mario)
65. AMG|8BitMan (R.O.B.)
65. OeS|RFang (Pichu)
65. WD|Corona17 (Chrom, Wario, Bowser)
65. Demise|ZD (Fox, Wolf)
65. BAA|Phantom (Palutena, Joker)
65. WBG|MVD (Snake)
65. BIG|Stronghold (Mario)
65. T1|ANTi (Mario)
65. LSE|Ogey (Wolf, Captain Falcon)
65. Demise|SeagullJoe (Palutena, Wolf)
65. YPG|SoulArts (Shulk)
65. Logix (Ike)
65. Demise|Nicko (Shulk, Captain Falcon)
65. sm0ke (Pokémon Trainer)
65. YG|Rain (Wolf)
65. DNS|SexyBeast420 (Ness)
65. Varun (Wii Fit Trainer)
65. LSE|PEW (Ness)
65. TLOC|Awestin (Ness)
65. Geki|YOC (Cloud)
65. MuteAce (Peach)
65. W2W|Biddy (Young Link)
65. FOW (Ness)
65. Geki|T (Link)
65. Falln (Robin)
65. Mazer|Nakat (Pichu)
65. YMCA (Donkey Kong)
65. PSG|Frawg (Bayonetta)
65. Mada (Pikachu)
65. MVG|DarkWizzy (Mario)
65. PG|Cosmos (Inkling)

97. BassMage (Jigglypuff)
97. Widget (Mr. Game & Watch)
97. Ozone (Duck Hunt)
97. CharlieDaKing (Wolf)
97. Konga (Donkey Kong)
97. Osiris (Snake)
97. DeathArcana (Toon Link)
97. TC|Thirsty (Palutena, Simon)
97. Brosinex (Ken)
97. Duwang (Mario)
97. BkR|BreaD (Palutena)
97. ETG|EKing (Pac-Man)
97. Phoenix (Sonic, Greninja)
97. Wisdom (Duck Hunt)
97. Crow (Fox)
97. Athletico|DD (Wario)
97. HPT|Rickles (Ganondorf)
97. FUG|Cheeks (Cloud)
97. Diamond D. (Joker)
97. RT|SS Rose (Bayonetta)
97. Heeew (Richter)
97. HNC|Zace (Pikachu)
97. Razo (Daisy)
97. TLOC|Denti (Pokémon Trainer)
97. LightningCam (Diddy Kong)
97. 0mart (Snake)
97. Armada|Shoe (Zero Suit Samus)
97. SAD&|Mr.Newport (Little Mac)
97. SS|MrConCon (Luigi)
97. Z (Pikachu)
97. Takera (Ken)
97. Lima (Bayonetta)

129. ZG|Tr33 (Peach)
129. STR|Theedium (Falco)
129. BG|Crash (Wii Fit Trainer, Bowser)
129. Geki|Gaia (Little Mac)
129. RK (Kirby)
129. vuLcan 300
129. W8|Anuar
129. Skittles!! (Young Link)
129. W8|PSIguy (Ness)
129. FUG|Jama (Link)
129. AG|Tyroy (Joker)
129. Tuxedo|El Niño (Lucina)
129. RockstarAce (Palutena)
129. Kofu (Mr. Game & Watch)
129. K9sBruce (Wolf, Joker)
129. Lov|Infamous (Captain Falcon)
129. ATU|Mekos (Lucas)
129. CG|Rafi (Bowser)
129. Puresalt (Roy)
129. KH|Wes (Little Mac)
129. SCARZ|Xzax (Inkling)
129. BananaBoy (Yoshi)
129. KH|Taternator (Bowser Jr.)
129. Phenom (Fox, Greninja)
129. CG|SweetT (Pokémon Trainer, Joker)
129. BiggieCheeze (Simon, Richter, Ganondorf)
129. NeS|ZHT (Wolf)
129. Seba (Roy)
129. CalmAnimal (Bowser)
129. Infiknight (Ike, Joker)
129. SUGOI|Snoop (Yoshi)
129. Hackoru (Mario)
129. CookieSlayer (Young Link)
129. AceStarThe3rd (Pichu)
129. LingLing (Peach)
129. Cleytito (Young Link)
129. UncivilNinja (Shulk)
129. EGS|OMNaoto (Falco)
129. Rikuya (Diddy Kong)
129. BK|TriM (Mega Man)
129. Tonyztank (Sonic)
129. SK92 (Wolf, Fox)
129. WP|Suinoko (Young Link)
129. MF|jEDi (Lucas)
129. sF|Kusa (R.O.B.)
129. LSG|Ronnichu (Snake)
129. Demise|Mr. E (Lucina)
129. Nesk (Diddy Kong)
129. TLOC|Dakpo (Diddy Kong)
129. RVNT|Shyguy (Pokémon Trainer)
129. Pon
129. AEMehr (Mii Gunner)
129. Mudomo (Pichu)
129. Grandmaster (Palutena)
129. LTS|Teemo57 (Shulk)
129. Lumbre (Ness)
129. ht|3xA (Toon Link)
129. RVNT|Tiberius (Richter)
129. Namata (Wario, Captain Falcon)
129. Mj (R.O.B.)
129. RCS|Fatality (Captain Falcon)
129. CsxMark (Wolf)
129. DoubleA (Shulk)
129. Jumpsteady (Zero Suit Samus)

193. SSN|Brandon #1 (Donkey Kong)
193. OTW|Tooky (Pac-Man)
193. LSG|Haipe (Richter)
193. W2W|LemonTea (Wolf)
193. RVNT|Mizu (Lucina)
193. ThatOneRider (R.O.B.)
193. PSG|Edgar (Palutena)
193. Manny (Peach)
193. HB|Youma (Wolf)
193. BGC|Surge (Ryu)
193. SSB100 (Olimar)
193. Hexacross (Joker)
193. Von (Roy)
193. Yep (Ness)
193. Dio (Bowser)
193. Horse! (Ness)
193. PG|Jaaahsh (Bayonetta)
193. S+|ThatOneGuy (Donkey Kong)
193. TSB|Tokyo (Lucas)
193. Greg (Jigglypuff)
193. UTG|Spanky (Pokémon Trainer)
193. #BMB|iDK (Donkey Kong)
193. FUZZz
193. ELIT3|Mage (Donkey Kong)
193. CJE|CaptainJack (Palutena)
193. InSt|Mav (Cloud)
193. Jin~Tek (Falco)
193. TB|Big MiKe (Ryu)
193. DDD+|Solo
193. NSD|MorbidFFF (Bowser)
193. L3|Exo (Lucario)
193. xYosher (Wolf)
193. Kentarosu (Mega Man)
193. Halo (Link)
193. Charger (Ridley)
193. MZR|LaLuna (Palutena)
193. SCB|Oki (Lucina)
193. Fusio (Snake)
193. CPP|Arkistor (Inkling)
193. SCB|DJay! (Yoshi)
193. Nanchan (Fox)
193. HADley! (Sonic)
193. BCe|brrrr (Ken)
193. Mind
193. Supremacy|Greil (Richter)
193. 1AM|Mr. G (Wario)
193. N5|Active (Samus)
193. FreeElfy (Roy, Yoshi)
193. CircaPrime (Inkling)
193. SUGOI|Ven (Zelda)
193. VaLoR (Inkling)
193. HNC|~King (Wario, Wolf)
193. UNLV|Fail (Piranha Plant)
193. Meteor (Marth)
193. Roronoa
193. SkoopDogg (Palutena)
193. MzT|Maiko (Yoshi)
193. GN|Swamp (King Dedede)
193. YHG|Kikkoman (Lucina)
193. tHB|RiX (Yoshi)
193. TKO|NoSmo (Snake)
193. TG|Weasel (Snake, Inkling)
193. YoshiFreak (Mr. Game & Watch)
193. 8Bit|NotLast (Peach)

Super Smash Bros. Ultimate — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: FOX|MKLeo (Joker) eliminated TSM|Tweek (Pokémon Trainer) 3-0.

• Grand finals, first set: FOX|MKLeo (Joker) beat TSM|Tweek (Pokémon Trainer) 3-2.

• Losers finals: FOX|MKLeo (Joker) eliminated Solary|Glutonny (Wario) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: FOX|MKLeo (Joker) eliminated eU|Samsora (Peach) 2-0.

• Winners finals: TSM|Tweek (Pokémon Trainer) beat Solary|Glutonny (Wario) 3-2.

• FOX|MKLeo (Joker) eliminated Raito (Duck Hunt) 2-0.

• eU|Samsora (Peach) eliminated ProtoBanham (Lucina) 2-1.

• FOX|MKLeo (Joker) eliminated GW|Zackray (Wolf) 2-0.

• ProtoBanham (Lucina) eliminated Rogue|Light (Fox) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: TSM|Tweek (Pokémon Trainer) beat eU|Samsora (Peach) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Solary|Glutonny (Wario) beat Raito (Duck Hunt) 2-1.

Super Smash Bros. Ultimate — Top 16 battle log

• FOX|MKLeo (Joker) eliminated SNB|Abadango (Wario) 2-0.

• ProtoBanham (Lucina) eliminated R2G|Kameme (Mega Man 2-1.

• GW|Zackray (Wolf) eliminated DNG|Nietono (Wario) 2-0.

• Rogue|Light (Fox) eliminated Liquid|Dabuz (Olimar, Rosalina & Luma) 2-1.

• TSM|Tweek (Pokémon Trainer) beat SNB|Abadango (Wario) 2-0.

• Solary|Glutonny (Wario) beat R2G|Kameme (Mega Man) 2-1.

• eU|Samsora (Peach) beat DNG|Nietono (Wario) 2-0.

• Raito (Duck Hunt) beat Liquid|Dabuz (Olimar) 2-1.

• Rogue|Light (Fox) eliminated PG|Marss (Zero Suit Samus) 2-0.

• ProtoBanham (Lucina) eliminated BC|Mr. R (Chrom) 2-0.

• GW|Zackray (Wolf) eliminated SST|Shuton (Olimar) 2-0.

• FOX|MKLeo (Joker) eliminated MVG|ScAtt (Mega Man) 2-0.

Super Smash Bros. Ultimate — Top 32 battle log

• FOX|MKLeo (Joker) eliminated Anahuac|Maister (Mr. Game & Watch) 2-1.

• MVG|ScAtt (Mega Man) eliminated GW|Shogun (Snake) 2-0.

• GW|Zackray (Wolf) eliminated Pandarian (Pokémon Trainer) 2-0.

• SST|Shuton (Olimar) eliminated PG|Plup (Mega Man) 2-1.

• ProtoBanham (Lucina) eliminated Geki|Hikaru (Pokémon Trainer) 2-0.

• BC|Mr. R (Chrom) eliminated NVR|Elegant (Luigi) 2-1.

• PG|Marss (Zero Suit Samus) eliminated NRG|Nairo (Palutena).

• Rogue|Light (Fox) eliminated AG|WaDi (R.O.B.) 2-0.

• eU|Samsora (Peach) beat Rogue|Light (Fox) 2-0.

• DNG|Nietono (Wario) beat PG|Marss (Zero Suit Samus) 2-1.

• SNB|Abadango (Wario) beat BC|Mr. R (Chrom) 2-1.

• TSM|Tweek (Pokémon Trainer) beat ProtoBanham (Lucina) 2-1.

• Raito (Duck Hunt) beat SST|Shuton (Olimar) 2-0.

• Liquid|Dabuz (Olimar) beat Demise|Pandarian (Pokémon Trainer) 2-0.

• Solary|Glutonny (Wario) beat GW|Shogun (Snake) 2-0.

• R2G|Kameme (Mega Man) beat FOX|MKLeo (Joker) 2-0.

• Anahuac|Maister (Mr. Game & Watch) eliminated BTH|Vintendo (Duck Hunt) 2-1.

• MVG|ScAtt (Mega Man) eliminated DA|Sinji (Pac-Man) 2-1.

• GW|Zackray (Wolf) eliminated Armada|Myran (Olimar) 2-0.

• PG|Plup (Mega Man) eliminated Seven (Falco) 2-1.

• Geki|Hikaru (Pokémon Trainer) eliminated Rotsuku (Yoshi) 2-0.

• NVR|Elegant (Luigi) eliminated PG|Esam (Pikachu) 2-0.

• NRG|Nairo (Palutena) eliminated Kept (Villager) 2-1.

• AG|WaDi (R.O.B.) eliminated Stroder (Greninja) 2-1.

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Results

1. RB|Bonchan (Karin, Sagat)
2. NASR|BigBird (Rashid)
3. CYG|Infexious (Zeku)
4. FD|Fujimura (Ibuki)
5. YOG|Machabo (Necalli)
5. iDom (Laura)
7. ALUS|Yang Mian (Zeku)
7. AZ|Kichipa-mu (Zangief)

9. Victrix|Momochi (Ken, Zeku, Kolin)
9. CYG|Fuudo (R. Mika, Birdie)
9. NVD|Phenom (Karin)
9. WE-R1|Trashbox (Birdie)
13. SPZ|Verloren (Ibuki)
13. Liquid|Nemo (Urien)
13. Mouz|Problem X (M. Bison)
13. TF|DidimoKOF (Dhalsim)

17. Chuan (Guile)
17. Takamura (Akuma)
17. FOX|NuckleDu (G, Cammy)
17. W2W|Toi (M. Bison)
17. REC|Punk (Karin)
17. Shuto (Urien)
17. Talon|HotDog29 (M. Bison)
17. DNG|Itabashi Zangief (Zangief, Abigail)

25. SB|801 Strider (G)
25. Brook|ZJZ (Menat)
25. CO|Go1 (Chun-Li, Menat)
25. iXA|StormKubo (Abigail, G)
25. CSS|Hikarin (Necalli)
25. ALUS|Qiuqiu (Urien)
25. Rise|Smug (G, Balrog)
25. GRPT|MOV (Chun-Li, Karin)

33. Liquid|John Takeuchi (Rashid)
33. AE|Kosaku (Necalli)
33. Magnegro (Birdie)
33. Humanbomb (Chun-Li)
33. Nephew (Kolin, G)
33. NVD|Momi (Cammy)
33. GRPT|Pugera (Ibuki)
33. NVD|Veggey (Birdie)
33. TPC|RobTV (Karin)
33. BC|Kazunoko (Ibuki)
33. HB|DoctaAfrikan (M. Bison)
33. RZR|Xian (Ibuki)
33. CYG|Daigo (Guile)
33. EG|Ricki Ortiz (Chun-Li)
33. RAD|Commander Jesse (Dhalsim)
33. FAV|Ryuusei (Urien)

49. Order|Travis Styles (Balrog)
49. Rise|K-Brad (Cammy)
49. GinoDaCampo (Ibuki)
49. Rohto|Tokido (Akuma)
49. CJ Truth (Kolin)
49. RB (Urien)
49. Ryan Hart (Urien)
49. NASR|AngryBird (Zeku)
49. UYU|Kami (Akuma)
49. Mago (Karin, Cammy)
49. FD|Haitani (Akuma)
49. Victrix|Pnoy (M. Bison)
49. Youshikibi (Cammy)
49. SYN|Underscore87 (Cammy)
49. CYG|GamerBee (Cammy)
49. Poongko (Abigail, Kolin)

65. Tempo|Alex Myers (Cammy, Sakura)
65. iXA|Inaba (Urien)
65. Kawano (Kolin)
65. Aziz (Akuma)
65. SNB|Otani (Akuma)
65. JB (Rashid)
65. CO|Dogura (M. Bison)
65. iDrop (Karin)
65. DualKevin (Rashid)
65. EnVyUS|MisterCrimson (Dhalsim)
65. Crusher (Birdie)
65. JWong|Zenith (Menat)
65. Chris Tatarian (Ken)
65. SA|CoolKid93 (Abigail, Cody)
65. Terrence (Chun-Li)
65. VGIA|VegaPatch (F.A.N.G)
65. SNB|Eita (Ken)
65. EQNX|Filipinoman (Menat)
65. THG|Ogyawn (Laura)
65. WE-R1|Jimmy (Vega)
65. ORDER|ROF (Birdie)
65. XSK Samurai (Akuma)
65. EQNX|Brian_F (Balrog, G)
65. SNB|Johnny (Karin)
65. UYU|NL (Akuma)
65. LU|Alex Valle (Kage)
65. TheGoodRyan
65. Keoma (Karin)
65. UPL|Yuzuponzu (M. Bison)
65. DNG|Nauman (Sakura)
65. RRQ|Moke (Rashid)
65. RB|Luffy (R. Mika)

97. InC|JustAKid (Juri)
97. PHD|Ishikawa (Dhalsim)
97. CYG|PR Balrog (Akuma)
97. Mizuha (Kolin)
97. EF|ElTigre (Laura)
97. END|Shine (Ibuki)
97. TGS|CeroBlast (Ken)
97. TS|Arturo Sanchez (Dhalsim)
97. DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Karin, Cammy)
97. FGCCarlos (Ibuki)
97. FNATIC|Akainu (Guile)
97. GenesisFrenzy (Laura)
97. GetGosu|Darlan (Akuma)
97. iXA|Gunfight (Alex)
97. PSG|PRO7OTYPE (Alex)
97. Neon (Kolin)
97. GZDOJO|Weili (Laura)
97. UYU|Jeondding (Rashid)
97. RB|Gachikun (Rashid)
97. SoundBoi (Cody)
97. HORI|Ultima (Rashid)
97. SB|DR Mandrake (Urien)
97. ChrisCCH (Sakura, Guile, G)
97. Stupendous (Zangief)
97. TGS|ElChakotay (R. Mika)
97. iXA|Jazzy (Ken)
97. PGW|Ren (Rashid)
97. VS|WhiteAshX (Kolin)
97. BD|Churro (R. Mika)
97. Konvy (Karin)
97. JeStErPoWeR (Vega)
97. CORN|Footwurk (M. Bison, Urien)

129. RST|Gibbo (Vega)
129. r/SF/|Mahreen (Laura)
129. NoGoodCitizen (G, Guile)
129. MyGief4You (Zangief)
129. SNB|Harumy (Ibuki)
129. Caba (Guile)
129. HDG|BorisE (Akuma)
129. WEEGEEPlus1 (Rashid)
129. Noguti (Guile)
129. Justin Wong (Karin)
129. Chris Nguyen (Akuma)
129. GoldenCen (Dhalsim)
129. Sevelei (Necalli, Akuma)
129. RST|Olivo (Ibuki, Birdie)
129. Ranmasama (Rashid)
129. SSNO|Poifuru (Cody)
129. RR|Mono (F.A.N.G)
129. Buttnaked (Karin)
129. 1sBD|Persia (Ken)
129. GG|Rumours (Birdie)
129. Tun Jed (M. Bison)
129. MooMaster (Abigail)
129. Chuns of Fun (Zeku)
129. SD|TrashBoat (Birdie)
129. AlphaBee (M. Bison)
129. iG|Jiewa (Akuma)
129. Niyari (Cammy)
129. WishPunish (Kolin)
129. ALUS|TodayCEO (Dhalsim)
129. El Cubano Loco (Vega)
129. LPN (G)
129. SSNO|Yasu (Rashid)
129. Mhike2stronk (Zangief)
129. Moriyasu (Rashid)
129. GRIP|ADTerminal (Urien)
129. JEI|Anjupang (Alex)
129. CG|Kindevu (Akuma)
129. Yoshimoto|Jyobin (Necalli)
129. Dankadillas (Dhalsim)
129. SigurRos (F.A.N.G)
129. Afii (G)
129. UYU|OilKing (Rashid)
129. SSD|Mams (Akuma)
129. YaNoob (Menat)
129. TF|Showhey (Nash)
129. Species (Akuma)
129. Dameninngenn (Ibuki)
129. R!OT|Reno (Necalli)
129. 775|DoublePerfect (R. Mika)
129. L.O.V.E.|Mira (Laura, Ibuki)
129. FAV|Sako (Menat)
129. RUNNIT|NigelEX (Balrog)
129. Jibrill (Birdie, Vega)
129. MenaRD (Birdie)
129. ShoryukenSauce (M. Bison, Blanka)
129. Kusanagi (Sakura)
129. Luis
129. Babushas (Zeku)
129. Legend (Kolin)
129. SSNO|Sakagami (Balrog)
129. Hershel (Ken)
129. StiffPeter (M. Bison)
129. Crescent|NovaSpec (F.A.N.G)
129. WE-r!|KaNaBaTa (Ryu)

193. TCOL|56k (Karin)
193. Talon|Denesis (M. Bison)
193. Shiro
193. Esuta (G)
193. SaoPhaiXoan (Ken, Juri)
193. Tomboy (Urien)
193. Chrisdat (Akuma)
193. Kiyotea (Zeku)
193. DG|AL (Zangief, Abigail)
193. F-Word (Ibuki)
193. CCL (Urien)
193. Necalli-no (Necalli)
193. TT|Trunksv2 (Alex)
193. KgaysilentK (Balrog, Sagat)
193. HB|PianoDensetsu (Urien)
193. 160lbs
193. GR|JD (Cammy)
193. Nice1 (Zeku)
193. RNO|LordAmato
193. Gaigii (R. Mika)
193. Brass (Zangief, Guile)
193. Josipx (R. Mika)
193. iPeru (Laura)
193. Ace
193. MGR|NovaMage (Kolin)
193. Danslip (Cammy)
193. Shouma (Guile)
193. SB|DoomSnake (Vega)
193. Geki (Vega)
193. RST|Launch
193. Reiketsu (Vega)
193. Artisa|Sawasama (Guile)
193. BushinStyle (Zeku)
193. GGL|SonGouki (Ibuki)
193. MEi|BlaQSkillZ (Kolin)
193. DreadDragon (Blanka, Cody)
193. AlexNoah89 (Rashid)
193. FNATIC|Shakz (Laura, Cammy)
193. Konix|Shneizel (M. Bison)
193. GRPT|Gllty (Menat, Dhalsim)
193. OG|KillaKam (Akuma)
193. RB|Snake Eyez (Akuma, Kage, Zangief)
193. Isaac Guijosa (Kage)
193. SRM|RottenSeagull (F.A.N.G)
193. Chris Dechene (Rashid)
193. SSJ4HULK (Juri)
193. SSFJ|Gondo (Birdie)
193. Sasa (Vega)
193. KL
193. Nori
193. Sayff (Urien)
193. AmEx|JohnRog (Balrog)
193. WP|Vanao (Balrog)
193. Ralic (Zangief)
193. Papetplate
193. Ceelows (Sakura)
193. Mortsy (F.A.N.G)
193. KH|Dannyboy (Birdie)
193. RRThomas5k (Urien)
193. Amour
193. THG|Shinku101 (Urien)
193. MicroNukeX (Ryu)
193. Pimbis The Wizard (Rashid)
193. Ushinosuke (Blanka)

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: RB|Bonchan (Karin) eliminated NASR|BigBird (Rashid) 3-2.

• Losers finals: NASR|BigBird (Rashid) eliminated CYG|Infexious (Zeku) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: NASR|BigBird (Rashid) eliminated FD|Fujimura (Ibuki) 3-2.

• Winners finals: RB|Bonchan (Sagat) beat CYG|Infexious (Zeku) 3-1.

• FD|Fujimura (Ibuki) eliminated iDom (Laura) 3-1.

• NASR|BigBird (Rashid) eliminated YOG|Machabo (Necalli) 3-0.

• FD|Fujimura (Ibuki) eliminated AZ|Kichipa-mu (Zangief) 3-0.

• NASR|BigBird (Rashid) eliminated ALUS|Yang Mian (Zeku) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: CYG|Infexious (Zeku) beat YOG|Machabo (Necalli) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: RB|Bonchan (Sagat, Karin) beat iDom (Laura) 3-1.

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Top 16 battle log

• AZ|Kichipa-mu (Zangief) eliminated WE-R1|Trashbox (Birdie) 2-0.

• FD|Fujimura (Ibuki) eliminated NVD|Phenom (Karin) 2-1.

• NASR|BigBird (Rashid) eliminated CYG|Fuudo (Birdie) 2-1.

• ALUS|Yang Mian (Zeku) eliminated Victrix|Momochi (Ken) 2-0.

• CYG|Infexious (Zeku) beat FD|Fujimura (Ibuki) 2-1.

• YOG|Machabo (Necalli) beat WE-R1|Trashbox (Birdie) 2-1.

• RB|Bonchan (Karin) beat Victrix|Momochi (Ken, Kolin) 2-1.

• iDom (Laura) beat NASR|BigBird (Rashid) 2-1.

• CYG|Fuudo (R. Mika) eliminated Liquid|Nemo (Urien).

• ALUS|Yang Mian (Zeku) eliminated SPZ|Verloren (Ibuki).

• AZ|Kichipa-mu (Zangief) eliminated TF|DidimoKOF (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• NVD|Phenom (Karin) eliminated Mouz|Problem X (M. Bison) 2-0.

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Top 32 battle log

• ALUS|Yang Mian (Zeku) eliminated Chuan (Guile) 2-1.

• AZ|Kichipa-mu (Zangief) eliminated Talon|HotDog29 (M. Bison) 2-0.

• Liquid|Nemo (Urien) eliminated FOX|NuckleDu (G) 2-0.

• CYG|Fuudo (R. Mika) eliminated W2W|Toi (M. Bison) 2-0.

• NVD|Phenom (Karin) eliminated Shuto (Urien) 2-1.

• SPZ|Verloren (Ibuki) eliminated Takamura (Akuma) 2-0.

• TF|DidimoKOF (Dhalsim) eliminated DNG|Itabashi Zangief (Abigail) 2-0.

• Mouz|Problem X (M. Bison) eliminated REC|Punk (Karin).

• CYG|Infexious (Zeku) beat ALUS|Yang Mian (Zeku).

• FD|Fujimura (Ibuki) beat SPZ|Verloren (Ibuki) 2-0.

• RB|Bonchan (Karin) beat Shuto (Urien) 2-0.

• Victrix|Momochi (Zeku) beat Mouz|Problem X (M. Bison) 2-1.

• iDom (Laura) beat DNG|Itabashi Zangief (Zangief) 2-1.

• YOG|Machabo (Necalli) beat Liquid|Nemo (Urien) 2-1.

• NASR|BigBird (Rashid) beat AZ|Kichipa-mu (Zangief) 2-1.

• WE-R1|Trashbox (Birdie) beat W2W|Toi (M. Bison) 2-0.

• Talon|HotDog29 (M. Bison) eliminated Rise|Smug (G) 2-1.

• FOX|NuckleDu (G) eliminated CO|Go1 (Chun-Li).

• TF|DidimoKOF (Dhalsim) eliminated GRPT|MOV (Karin) 2-0.

• NVD|Phenom (Karin) eliminated ALUS|Qiuqiu (Urien) 2-1.

• REC|Punk (Karin) eliminated CSS|Hikarin (Necalli) 2-0.

• CYG|Fuudo (R. Mika) eliminated iXA|StormKubo (Abigail) 2-1.

• Takamura (Akuma) eliminated Brook|ZJZ (Menat) 2-1.

• Chaun (Guile) eliminated SB|801 Strider (G) 2-1.

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Notable Round 3 pool matches battle log

• Brook|ZJZ (Menat) eliminated FAV|Ryuusei (Urien).

• FAV|Ryuusei (Urien) eliminated Poongko (Kolin, Abigail).

• FAV|Ryuusei (Urien) eliminated RRQ|Moke (Rashid).

• Poongko (Abigail, Kolin) eliminated RB|Luffy (R. Mika).

• NASR|BigBird (Rashid) beat NVD|Phenom (Karin).

• NASR|BigBird (Rashid) beat FAV|Ryuusei (Urien).

• Takamura (Akuma) eliminated CYG|Daigo Umehara (Guile).

• Liquid|Nemo (Urien) beat UYU|NL (Akuma).

• CYG|Infexious (Zeku) beat RZR|Xian (Ibuki).

• Humanbomb (Chun-Li) eliminated Rohto|Tokido (Akuma).

• CO|Dogura (M. Bison) eliminated TGS|CeroBlast (Ken).

• W2W|Toi (M. Bison) beat Rohto|Tokido (Akuma).

• REC|Punk (Karin) eliminated Liquid|John Takeuchi (Rashid).

• iDom (Laura) beat SB|801 Strider (G).

• iDom (Laura) beat Liquid|John Takeuchi (Rashid).

• DNG|Itabashi Zangief (Zangief) beat REC|Punk (Karin).

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Notable pool and early bracket matches battle log

• WE-R1|Jimmy1 (Vega) eliminated MenaRD (Birdie).

• BC|Kazunoko (Ibuki) beat MenaRD (Birdie).

• Ryan Hart (Urien) eliminated SA|CoolKid93 (Abigail, Cody) 2-0.

• Crusher (Birdie) eliminated FAV|Sako (Menat).

• Nephew (G) beat FAV|Sako (Menat).

• Ryan Hart (Urien) eliminated SA|CoolKid93 (Abigail, Cody) 2-0.

• WE-R1|Trashbox (Birdie) beat TGS|CeroBlast (Ken).

• RRQ|Moke (Rashid) eliminated UYU|Oil King (Rashid).

• DNG|Nauman (Sakura) beat RRQ|Moke (Rashid).

• AZ|Kichipa-mu (Zangief) beat UYU|Oil King (Rashid).

• CO|Go1 (Chun-Li) beat CJ Truth (Kolin).

• HORI|Ultima (Rashid) eliminated Caba (Guile).

• ALUS|Yang Mian (Zeku) beat Caba (Guile).

• W2W|Toi (M. Bison) beat FD|Otani (Akuma).

• SPZ|Verloren (Ibuki) beat Rise|Smug (G) 2-0.

• EG|Ricki Ortiz (Chun-Li) beat CYG|Daigo Umehara (Guile) 2-1.

• CYG|Infexious (Zeku) beat FD|Haitani (Akuma) 2-1.

• Shuto (Urien) beat FOX|NuckleDu (G, Cammy) 2-1.

• SNB|Eita (Ken) beat RB|Gachikun (Rashid) 2-0.

• HB|Docta Afrika E.X. (M. Bison) beat CYG|Fuudo (R. Mika) 2-0.

• Chris Tatarian (Ken) beat NASR|AngryBird (Zeku) 2-1.

• RB (Urien) beat DouyuTV|Xiaohai (Cammy) 2-0.

• Sigur Ros (F.A.N.G) beat El Chakotay (R. Mika).

• LU|Alex Valle (Kage) beat iG|Jiewa (Akuma) 2-1.

Tekken 7 — Results

1. VS|Arslan Ash (Kazumi, Geese)
2. ROX|Knee (Steve, Paul, Kazuya, Geese, Devil Jin)
3. RB|Anakin (JACK-7)
4. Yamasa|Take (Kazumi)
5. Yamasa|Nobi (Steve, Dragunov)
5. COOASGAMES|Noroma (Steve, JACK-7, Dragunov)
7. UYU|LowHigh (Law)
7. THY|Chikurin (Geese)

9. OGN|JDCR (Armor King)
9. Disrupt|Shadow20z (Claudio)
9. UYU|Double (Law)
9. GRV|Lil Majin (King)
13. EQNX|CuddleCore (Alisa)
13. ROX|Chanel (Alisa, Eliza, Julia)
13. Liquid|Gen (Shaheen)
13. 725 (Steve)

17. Fate|Ulsan (Kazumi)
17. CherryBerryMango (Jin)
17. Talon|Kkokkoma (Devil Jin)
17. GG|Saint (JACK-7)
17. YMCA|Jopelix (Claudio)
17. ShinPaulo (Akuma)
17. Rest (Hwoarang)
17. CRaZY|SuperAkouma (Akuma)

25. IvoiroAkon (Lei)
25. Phoenix|Sora (Jin)
25. Trungy (Geese)
25. YG|Karei (Kazumi)
25. Liquid|Gen (Shaheen)
25. AkenP2|Qudans (Devil Jin)
25. PG|Speedkicks (Hwoarang, Steve)
25. EQNX|Joey Fury (Marduk, Paul)

33. HYDE|Hakaioh (King)
33. Jimmy J Tran (Bryan)
33. PBE|Doujin (Shaheen)
33. Jyotaro (Steve, Bryan, Noctis, JACK-7)
33. B-Kun (Alisa)
33. Panchon (Nina)
33. NCSS|Bronson Tran (Geese)
33. Amplfy|Rangchu (Panda)
33. Ao (Alisa)
33. SEA|EddieBoyMang (Eddy)
33. UYU|Jeondding (Eddy)
33. ESE|RunItBlack (Jin)
33. Chirichiri (Shaheen)
33. Talon|Book (Jin)
33. NG-Obscure (Alisa)
33. Batz (Hwoarang)

49. DaddyGamble (Leo)
49. AXL|Fergus (Asuka)
49. TN|Shinblade (Steve)
49. Sicoby (King)
49. The Holy Emperor (Feng)
49. TTF|Pickle (Steve)
49. GG|Dee-on Grey (JACK-7, Geese)
49. ElNegro (Master Raven)
49. DPS|Sayco (Dragunov)
49. W2W|Brawlpro (King)
49. Donte (Law)
49. LTrainLocomotive (Lars)
49. Rickstah (Akuma)
49. BeastInfection (Steve)
49. Ryan Hart (Kazuya)
49. DHG|Mimi (Asuka)

65. Zeugal (Steve, Dragunov)
65. Shoya (Geese)
65. Trill|Shola (Kazumi)
65. KuroKuro (Leo)
65. JonHammer (Gigas, Marduk)
65. Glaze20z (Noctis)
65. EQNX|Dimeback (Asuka, Kazumi)
65. Aris (Dragunov)
65. Psylence (Nina)
65. Eyemusician (Yoshimitsu)
65. Tummywub (Asuka)
65. JFD|JustFrameJames (Law)
65. Kanga|Wowzer (Alisa)
65. Princess Ling (Xiaoyu)
65. Myk (Steve)
65. HelpMePractice (Leo)
65. Mayuge (Panda)
65. Sersambo (Dragunov)
65. Pattmalka
65. MysticBill (Katarina)
65. Yamasa|Yuu (Feng)
65. Rip (Law)
65. Yamasa|Kouki (Lee, Julia)
65. TheRealyst (Josie)
65. TCOL|Komanda (Asuka)
65. MVP|Pekos (Geese)
65. RB|Tanukana (Xiaoyu)
65. GS|Pokchop (Negan)
65. Fortune|Ghodere (Shaheen)
65. M.LiLiMaN (Lili)
65. UYU|Yuyu (Xiaoyu)
65. Disrupt|Joonya20z (Eliza)

97. XO|Jackie Tran (JACK-7)
97. PAR|LOC (Feng)
97. ShinkuuR (Katarina)
97. TekkenTim (Steve)
97. KoDee (Kazuya)
97. FS|HitmonKi (Hwoarang)
97. Haezl (Lei)
97. UYU|Jackller-Bancho (JACK-7)
97. Inserity (Hwoarang)
97. ROX|Puma (King)
97. Whatzit Tooya (Dragunov)
97. Kanga|Brownman (Heihachi)
97. Ramin (Steve)
97. AXL|InVaines (Lee)
97. Legendary H
97. Ghostdive (Anna)
97. SevenSwell|TaiHeiYo (King)
97. Jermanji (Yoshimitsu)
97. TheMainManSWE (Kazuya)
97. DrpPnts4Food (Anna)
97. TM|HarryPotterITA (Heihachi)
97. Nhiajisan (Anna)
97. Suiken (Lei)
97. Bank (Lars, Claudio)
97. 7CG|Mr. Taxi (Anna)
97. HaseoEX (Jin)
97. Aken (Kazuya)
97. JelloBuddy (Master Raven)
97. NF|Elix (Paul, Negan)
97. TDB|ArtOfAce (Steve)
97. Scoop-di-whoop (Nina, Leo)
97. Aggriken (Kuma)

129. KingJae (Geese)
129. Draven (Master Raven)
129. SJG|DCP
129. CORN|Dtownsking (Nina)
129. AXL|Mazen (Yoshimitsu)
129. EliteKlutch (Claudio)
129. Greenleo (Leo)
129. Pikocat (Eliza)
129. JodyThaGreat (Lee)
129. Arkham|Griec (Josie)
129. USA|Crazyest (Gigas)
129. SpringTrap (Bryan)
129. Reason (Lee)
129. TwitchShangles (Lucky Chloe)
129. DH2K
129. Gunslinger07 (Lars)
129. Kool|Moby
129. Jam (Marduk)
129. TI:GS|JohnWick (Josie)
129. TreemanTY (Feng)
129. CORN|Footwurk (Negan)
129. AKG|Banksters (Shaheen)
129. JTR
129. Eric (Steve)
129. SlySniperWolf (Eddy)
129. KOFTekken (Devil Jin)
129. SEA|Hattoriisonic (Lei)
129. Kirb
129. Paul Z (Alisa)
129. Revolutie|Kanna (Lili, Steve)
129. JFD|CabSpeedy (Kuma)
129. 3LT|Tetsujin (JACK-7)
129. Vegeta (Devil Jin)
129. BSE|DanBanter (Geese)
129. IonyOniyX (Asuka)
129. Hippo (King)
129. Prime|Makiroll (Dragunov)
129. KSA|Y A Z (Paul)
129. x3Tommy
129. GRV|Swagmaster (Miguel)
129. ITS|WeaponX (Katarina)
129. ImpersoNate (Xiaoyu)
129. ImYourFather (Lee)
129. Kanga|Reck (Steve)
129. Eddypistons
129. KarmaKens (Armor King)
129. 20z|Splash20z
129. Kobore (Alisa)
129. VSB|Dio
129. Gondee (Nina)
129. KBZ|InIt2Wynnelt
129. 4ntagonist (Alisa)
129. PRIME|LA Cosmic (Steve)
129. MBA|Icarus (Claudio)
129. ManliestManNurse
129. Jona (Nina)
129. Raziel730
129. EWDF|Magronak (Akuma)
129. Somnia (Kazumi)
129. X-Variable (Lars)
129. Cornwallace (Lee)
129. Byakko (Lee)
129. BAN|Juntao (Josie)
129. WP|TheFastestX (JACK-7)

193. GG|4LCH3M15T (Kazumi)
193. SuperSmallPig (Lili)
193. GorillaJackson (Josie)
193. TrizzyTheRapper (Jin)
193. KawaiiFaceMiles (Alisa)
193. TAA|CrackedLCD (Alisa)
193. Geometric (Xiaoyu)
193. OC|ZechsDVJ (Devil Jin)
193. FredDistance20z (Miguel)
193. FTB
193. Olly (Kuma)
193. FS|InfernalSpyro (Gigas)
193. MusicalxFelony
193. Risette
193. MortonSalty (Claudio)
193. Angelsoft
193. 801|Slugfest004 (Yoshimitsu)
193. Seejay
193. Juggernaut (Eddy)
193. 507|Isauro Mishima
193. RojoKuma (Steve)
193. Guregu
193. Snake (Geese)
193. ArmaKu (Bob)
193. SpectralSpider
193. BruteSlayer (Noctis)
193. Adanimo nRg (Miguel)
193. Zr|ivirj (Asuka)
193. USAE|Showmatic (Eliza)
193. PAR|Blackula (Josie)
193. SF|Yellowtail (Katarina)
193. Crackin Atkins (Alisa)
193. Neal (Hwoarang)
193. DukeOfWutang (King)
193. DreamMerchant (JACK-7)
193. Harrison
193. CBA|Spoodler (Master Raven)
193. EXA|Yu-Gi-Oh (Katarina)
193. Redleaf
193. Grims (Paul)
193. RickThaRular (Bob, Law)
193. JayGeorgeM20z (Asuka)
193. TTF|FastHandsCody
193. Azzan (Kazuya)
193. CA|BriddySpeerz (Marduk)
193. Heisenberg (Nina)
193. KazTouchdown
193. Holo-Stryke (Kazumi)
193. Galo (Lucky Chloe)
193. BAN|Jellyphish (JACK-7)
193. TTT|NeoRussell (Akuma)
193. RenoFace (Lucky Chloe, Law)
193. Riotkitty (Xiaoyu)
193. PerfectLegend (Devil Jin)
193. Jeremystery (Alisa)
193. Jeffro (Master Raven)
193. YoujinBoy (Gigas)
193. Blackfyre (Paul)
193. Mentaltilt
193. SDT|N8NMONSTER (Lei)
193. Barfur
193. ARKHAIVES|Kuzma (Nina)
193. Cheapy the Cheapskate (Devil Jin)
193. Flubbin (Anna)

Tekken 7 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: VS|Arslan Ash (Kazumi) eliminated ROX|Knee (Kazuya, Devil Jin) 3-2.

• Losers finals: ROX|Knee (Paul) eliminated RB|Anakin (JACK-7) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: ROX|Knee (Steve) eliminated Yamasa|Take (Kazumi) 2-0.

• Winners finals: VS|Arslan Ash (Geese) beat RB|Anakin (JACK-7) 3-0.

• Yamasa|Take (Kazumi) eliminated COOASGAMES|Noroma (Steve) 2-1.

• ROX|Knee (Steve) eliminated Yamasa|Nobi (Steve, Dragunov) 2-0.

• COOASGAMES|Noroma (Steve) eliminated THY|Chikurin (Geese) 2-0.

• Yamasa|Nobi (Dragunov) eliminated UYU|LowHigh (Shaheen) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: VS|Arslan Ash (Kazumi) beat ROX|Knee (Geese) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: RB|Anakin (JACK-7) beat Yamasa|Take (Kazumi) 2-0.

Tekken 7 — Top 16 battle log

• COOASGAMES|Noroma (Dragunov) eliminated GRV|Lil Majin (King).

• THY|Chikurin (Geese) eliminated UYU|Double (Law).

• UYU|LowHigh (Law) eliminated Disrupt|Shadow20z (Claudio).

• Yamasa|Nobi (Steve) eliminated OGN|JDCR (Armor King).

• ROX|Knee (Steve) beat THY|Chikurin (Geese).

• VS|Arslan Ash (Geese) beat COOASGAMES|Noroma (JACK-7, Dragunov).

• Yamasa|Take (Kazumi) beat OGN|JDCR (Armror King).

• RB|Anakin (JACK-7) beat UYU|LowHigh (Law).

• GRV|Lil Majin (King) eliminated 725 (Steve).

• UYU|Double (Law) eliminated Liquid|Gen (Shaheen).

• Disrupt|Shadow20z (Claudio) eliminated ROX|Chanel (Alisa).

• Yamasa|Nobi (Steve) eliminated EQNX|CuddleCore (Alisa).

Tekken 7 — Top 32 battle log

• GRV|Lil Majin (King) eliminated CRaZY|SuperAkouma (Akuma).

• 725 (Steve) eliminated Rest (Hwoarang).

• UYU|Double (Law) eliminated ShinPaulo.

• Liquid|Gen (Shaheen) eliminated YMCA|Jopelix (Claudio).

• Disrupt|Shadow20z (Claudio) eliminated GG|Saint (JACK-7).

• ROX|Chanel (Alisa) eliminated Talon|Kkokkoma.

• Yamasa|Nobi (Steve) eliminated CherryBerryMango (Jin).

• EQNX|CuddleCore (Alisa) eliminated Fate|Ulsan (Kazumi).

• UYU|LowHigh beat GRV|Lil Majin (King).

• RB|Anakin (JACK-7) beat 725 (Steve).

• Yamasa|Take (Kazumi) beat ShinPaulo.

• OGN|JDCR (Armor King) beat YMCA|Jopelix (Claudio).

• VS|Arslan Ash (Geese) beat Disrupt|Shadow20z (Claudio).

• COOASGAMES|Noroma (JACK-7) beat Talon|Kkokkoma.

• ROX|Knee beat CherryBerryMango (Jin).

• THY|Chikurin beat Fate|Ulsan (Kazumi).

• CRaZY|SuperAkouma (Akuma) eliminated EQNX|Joey Fury (Marduk).

• Rest (Hwoarang) eliminated PG|Speedkicks (Hwoarang).

• UYU|Double (Law) eliminated AkenP2|Qudans (Devil Jin).

• Liquid|Gen (Shaheen) eliminated PG|SperoGin (Eddy).

• GG|Saint (JACK-7) eliminated YG|Karei (Kazumi).

• ROX|Chanel (Alisa) eliminated Trungy (Geese).

• Yamasa|Nobi (Steve) eliminated Phoenix|Sora (Jin).

• EQNX|CuddleCore (Alisa) eliminated IvoiroAkon.

Samurai Shodown — Results

1. Infiltration (Genjuro)
2. BC|Kazunoko (Haohmaru)
3. Justin Wong (Tam Tam)
4. HB|Reynald (Genjuro, Haohmaru)
5. LU|Alex Valle (Galford)
5. RB (Genjuro)
7. TF|DidimoKOF (Genjuro)
7. Brook|ZJZ (Charlotte)

9. Dath (Yoshitora)
9. LordJimmyBones (Haohmaru)
9. B.O.B|Xiaobao (Galford)
9. M8TRIX|Lamerboi (Galford)
13. Katsuji (Jubei)
13. Watanabe Shacho (Charlotte)
13. EG|NYChrisG (Haohmaru)
13. AN|KizzieKay (Yoshitora)

17. YG|Kubo (Yoshitora)
17. DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Haohmaru)
17. SSNO|KojiKOG (Genjuro)
17. Tsurugi|G.X (Jubei)
17. Senaru (Yoshitora)
17. Poongko (Genjuro)
17. Romance (Charlotte)
17. MG|Kainuma (Charlotte, Yashamaru)

25. Avion|Michiru Kanazuki (Yoshitora, Charlotte)
25. LPN (Genjuro)
25. Buktooth (Haohmaru)
25. AndyOCR (Jubei)
25. Hoge
25. TxC|ViolentKain (Haohmaru)
25. GZL|Koichi (Yoshitora)
25. BON (Haohmaru)

33. GOD|Geoff The Hero (Charlotte)
33. Kogatan (Yoshitora, Charlotte)
33. Colossus (Galford)
33. WP|K2 (Ukyo)
33. SNB|Harumy (Genjuro)
33. GRPT|Pugera (Genjuro)
33. E.T. (Tam Tam)
33. Victrix|Cory Bell (Yoshitora, Tam Tam)
33. HNF|Chou (Genjuro)
33. Fune|Desama (Genjuro)
33. Duston
33. WAT@gRINDcRUSHER007 (Genjuro)
33. Kyabetsu (Yoshitora)
33. Score (Haohmaru)
33. Shiratori
33. Sledge of God

49. PurePure (Nakoruru)
49. KaneBlueRiver (Genjuro)
49. Fubarduck (Tam Tam)
49. Aroo (Yoshitora)
49. KaiSing (Genjuro)
49. Shloak (Tam Tam)
49. Ponzaman (Genjuro)
49. C.Ya (Charlotte, Jubei)
49. Moriyasu
49. SaoPhaiXoan
49. DATA|BigBates (Genjuro)
49. CvG|Umintyu (Genjuro)
49. Freeza (Haohmaru)
49. KRone|AbaO (Genjuro)
49. Dizzy
49. SinisterX (Genjuro)

65. KyleDannen (Yoshitora)
65. Abyss|Sacktap
65. Kusanagi (Yoshitora)
65. Chris King (Tam Tam)
65. UG|Smozzler (Charlotte)
65. ARK|AlphaLettersSoup
65. MVP|Pekos (Haohmaru)
65. SNB|Eita (Genjuro)
65. Kai (Genjuro)
65. GoldenCen (Charlotte)
65. Milo-Madds (Genjuro)
65. BxA|Twixxie (Charlotte)
65. Ushinosuke (Haohmaru, Tam Tam)
65. Hellfire (Yashamaru)
65. DensetsuNoOtaku (Galford)
65. Somner (Tam Tam)
65. EnVyUS|MisterCrimson
65. ScrubSaibot (Tam Tam)
65. Ho-chan (Genjuro)
65. Mishima (Genjuro)
65. Coopa (Genjuro)
65. EMP|KDZ (Haohmaru)
65. PurifyWS (Charlotte)
65. AE|Kosaku (Genjuro)
65. SS|Zang (Genjuro)
65. Tera
65. Archer (Jubei)
65. NerdJosh (Genjuro)
65. VGIA|Sh4rin (Genjuro)
65. Ota (Shiki)
65. GZL|Kenchan (Charlotte, Yoshitora)
65. NeSPA|Eda (Genjuro)

97. KCO|Pedro (Galford)
97. Ryo (Genjuro)
97. LazieFreddy
97. PGW|Hayao (Nakoruru)
97. AR|Markyo
97. K`yoU~en~Kung
97. Kiyotea (Haohmaru)
97. SAIV|Cu3rvo (Genjuro)
97. Frionel (Yashamaru)
97. Go
97. Potengel16
97. Peronica
97. Crackfiend (Jubei)
97. CryptKiddie (Charlotte)
97. Yuu (Yashamaru)
97. GT|ThotBusterNo1 (Yoshitora)
97. Sharkvore (Earthquake)
97. Dyne
97. Dameninngenn (Haohmaru)
97. Kurita Oyakata (Darli)
97. TxC|Alekxkdash (Genjuro)
97. TN|Shinblade
97. SF|GentlemanThief (Haohmaru)
97. Chachaman (Yoshitora)
97. Cerebral Parsley (Genjuro)
97. Foo (Yashamaru)
97. MoonyBlues (Genjuro)
97. Polimrin (Shiki)
97. EQNX|BurnoutFighter (Genjuro)
97. MrDumpling
97. Toki
97. Ironzhangief (Earthquake)

Samurai Shodown — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: Infiltration (Genjuro) eliminated BC|Kazunoko (Haohmaru) 3-1.

• Grand finals, first set: Infiltration (Genjuro) beat BC|Kazunoko (Haohmaru) 3-0.

• Losers finals: Infiltration (Genjuro) eliminated Justin Wong (Tam Tam) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: Infiltration (Genjuro) eliminated HB|Reynald (Genjuro) 2-0.

• Winners finals: BC|Kazunoko (Haohmaru) beat Justin Wong (Tam Tam) 3-1.

• Infiltration (Genjuro) eliminated RB (Genjuro) 2-0.

• HB|Reynald (Genjuro) eliminated LU|Alex Valle (Galford) 2-0.

• LU|Alex Valle (Galford) eliminated TF|DidimoKOF (Genjuro) 2-1.

• Infiltration (Genjuro) eliminated Brook|ZJZ (Charlotte) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: BC|Kazunoko (Haohmaru) beat HB|Reynald (Genjuro) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: Justin Wong (Tam Tam) beat RB (Genjuro) 2-0.

Samurai Shodown — Top 16 battle log

• Infiltration (Genjuro) eliminated M8TRIX|Lamerboi (Galford) 2-1.

• LU|Alex Valle (Galford) eliminated Dath (Yoshitora) 2-1.

• TF|DidimoKOF (Genjuro) eliminated LordJimmyBones (Haohmaru) 2-0.

• Brook|ZJZ (Charlotte) eliminated B.O.B|Xiaobao (Galford) 2-0.

• BC|Kazunoko (Haohmaru) beat B.O.B|Xiaobao (Galford) 2-0.

• RB (Genjuro) beat LU|Alex Valle (Galford) 2-1.

• Justin Wong (Tam Tam) beat LordJimmyBones (Haohmaru) 2-0.

• HB|Reynald (Genjuro) beat Infiltration (Genjuro) 2-0.

• M8TRIX|Lamerboi (Galford) eliminated AN|KizzieKay (Yoshitora) 2-1.

• TF|DidimoKOF (Genjuro) eliminated Watanabe Shacho (Charlotte) 2-0.

• Dath (Yoshitora) eliminated Katsuji (Jubei) 2-1.

• Brook|ZJZ (Charlotte) eliminated EG|NYChrisG (Haohmaru) 2-1.

Samurai Shodown — Top 32 battle log

• AN|KizzieKay (Yoshitora) eliminated Romance (Charlotte) 2-0.

• TF|DidimoKOF (Genjuro) eliminated SSNO|KojiKOG (Genjuro) 2-0.

• Watanabe Shacho (Charlotte) eliminated Tsurugi|G.X (Jubei) 2-1.

• Katsuji (Jubei) eliminated YG|Kubo (Yoshitora) 2-1.

• Dath (Yoshitora) eliminated DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Haohmaru) 2-0.

• Brook|ZJZ (Charlotte) eliminated Poongko (Genjuro) 2-0.

• EG|NYChrisG (Haohmaru) eliminated Senaru (Yoshitora) 2-0.

• M8TRIX|Lamerboi (Galford) eliminated MG|Kainuma (Charlotte, Yashamaru) 2-1.

• RB (Genjuro) beat Senaru (Yoshitora) 2-1.

• B.O.B|Xiaobao (Galford) beat Katsuji (Jubei) 2-0.

• BC|Kazunoko (Haohmaru) beat Dath (Yoshitora) 2-0.

• Justin Wong (Tam Tam) beat MG|Kainuma (Charlotte, Yashamaru) 2-0.

• HB|Reynald (Genjuro) beat SSNO|KojiKOG (Genjuro) 2-0.

• Infiltration (Genjuro) beat Watanabe Shacho (Charlotte) 2-0.

• LU|Alex Valle (Galford) beat Poongko (Genjuro) 2-1.

• LordJimmyBones (Haohmaru) beat AN|KizzieKay (Yoshitora) 2-0.

• YG|Kubo (Yoshitora) eliminated Avion|Michiru Kanazuki (Yoshitora) 2-1.

• TF|DidimoKOF (Genjuro) eliminated Buktooth (Haohmaru) 2-0.

• Romance (Charlotte) eliminated GZL|Koichi (Yoshitora) 2-1.

• DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Haohmaru) eliminated LPN (Genjuro) 2-1.

• EG|NYChrisG (Haohmaru) eliminated Hoge 2-0.

• Brook|ZJZ (Charlotte) eliminated TxC|ViolentKain (Haohmaru) 2-0.

• Tsurugi|G.X (Jubei) eliminated AndyOCR (Jubei) 2-1.

• M8TRIX|Lamerboi (Galford) eliminated BON (Haohmaru) 2-1.

Mortal Kombat 11 — Results

1. FOX|SonicFox (Cassie Cage)
2. BC|Dragon (Cetrion)
3. NASR|TekkenMaster (Geras, Erron Black, Kung Lao, Sonya)
4. UYU|Deoxys (Geras)
5. PxP|A Foxy Grampa (Shang Tsung, Kung Lao, Cassie Cage)
5. PG|Tweedy (Jacqui, Baraka, Geras)
7. PG|Hayatei (Erron Black)
7. Noble|Semiij (Cassie Cage, Jacqui)

9. UYU|Rewind (Scorpion)
9. UYU|ZackRob (Geras)
9. RCG|BigD (Cetrion)
9. END|Scar (Sonya)
13. BeyondToxin (Noob Saibot)
13. DJT (Baraka)
13. Clprimetime (Kabal)
13. DizzyTT (Sonya)

17. PG|Kitana Prime (Jade)
17. BC|HoneyBee (Cassie Cage)
17. C88|WizeGemini (Liu Kang)
17. Kevoxreborn (Sonya)
17. HS|Theo (Sub-Zero)
17. Noble|Kombat (Scorpion)
17. BH|EternaLxld (Geras)
17. Sakr0n (Sonya, Skarlet)

25. Daddy (Sub-Zero)
25. BasicS (Cassie Cage)
25. ANBU|GetReked (Erron Black)
25. ESE|Coach Steve (Jacqui)
25. Bugattiblair (Shang Tsung)
25. WS2W|TheMightyUnjust (Erron Black)
25. BC|Biohazard (Kano)
25. KilgoreTrout (Jacqui)

33. Siren|Infinitii (Sonya)
33. Noble|SylverRye (Liu Kang)
33. Firebomber
33. Maverick (Cassie Cage)
33. SiK|OriginalShinobi (Scorpion)
33. MCG|Fern219 (Sub-Zero)
33. END|Shine (Jacqui)
33. Euphoring (Erron Black)
33. DS|Waz (Shang Tsung)
33. Skadoodley (Raiden)
33. M2S|BlackouT (Erron Black)
33. DF|Grr (Geras)
33. caminoTV|RZA (Liu Kang)
33. Dab (Jax)
33. ComplaintInboxx
33. UYU|Shaolin (Liu Kang)

49. Noobe (Baraka)
49. TSS|Cheeko (Erron Black)
49. JensonIsFree (Kabal)
49. Aze|Gummy (Jacqui)
49. HB|Ominous (Geras)
49. GOL|GuyInGreen (Johnny Cage)
49. iLuusions (Jade)
49. Coosco (Sonya)
49. Houstonboykin
49. MrSoloLobo (Cassie Cage)
49. Blaqkcloud (Skarlet)
49. CORN|Footwurk (Shang Tsung, Geras)
49. DevilTrigger (Kabal)
49. ForeverKing (Geras)
49. GG|Shady (Scorpion)
49. Jueks- (Jacqui)

65. 14K|SonDula (Sonya)
65. KH|TheGreatShake
65. Aquasam (Sonya)
65. PerfectLegend (Kung Lao)
65. PAR|Blackula (Jade)
65. Magneto1080p (Sonya)
65. BL|Matr!x (Scorpion)
65. Donikkans (Cassie Cage)
65. Jer (Cassie Cage)
65. Hooligan (Liu Kang)
65. H4Zard (Sub-Zero)
65. Oserous3
65. MIT (Jade)
65. Syknis (Geras)
65. HeroKillerStain (Raiden)
65. Bahadrew
65. Han Rashid (Liu Kang)
65. SSN|Brandon #1
65. ODT|GooGie (Jacqui)
65. ItsDillicious (Sonya)
65. JLA|CitizenSnips (Liu Kang)
65. Michaelangelo (Shang Tsung, Sonya)
65. BlueAuroraHippo (Geras)
65. Crescent|DJ Malady (Skarlet)
65. FGCStronk (Sub-Zero)
65. GRV|Alcatraz (Sonya)
65. MCG|TonyjaaBreaker (Sub-Zero)
65. KillStreak
65. EG|NYChrisG (Scorpion)
65. BL|EmperorRio (Geras)
65. Nubcakes (Baraka)
65. 700kp (Liu Kang)

97. Jotdownjay
97. Alex Smith (Skarlet)
97. Kuviraa (Jacqui)
97. JayGeorgeM20z
97. GuttaVis (Jade)
97. SSGG|Slendyy
97. VGIA|Fasoll (Kung Lao)
97. OneSavvySavage (Erron Black)
97. HW|Mansa
97. MortySeinfeld
97. Limbo
97. CYG|PR Balrog (Erron Black)
97. Cuddle
97. BarterRaccoon (Noob Saibot)
97. JLA|MilkySituation (Jade)
97. Kensou (Kung Lao)
97. KingFalcon
97. GS|Pokchop (Erron Black)
97. Krayzie (Jacqui)
97. MisterNauj
97. Herbz (Kabal)
97. PoppaCap48 (Geras)
97. Dracarys (Liu Kang)
97. MCQ|Quake
97. Haber
97. Soris (Liu Kang)
97. TrueUnderDawg (Jacqui)
97. LordKakashi (Cassie Cage, Kano)
97. SCRP|BlackMore
97. Conceited Coffee (Erron Black)
97. D3adlyKansas (Shang Tsung, Kollector)
97. Fresh

Mortal Kombat 11 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: FOX|SonicFox (Cassie Cage) eliminated BC|Dragon (Cetrion) 3-0.

• Losers finals: BC|Dragon (Cetrion) eliminated NASR|TekkenMaster (Geras) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: NASR|TekkenMaster (Kung Lao, Geras) eliminated UYU|Deoxys (Geras) 3-2.

• Winners finals: FOX|SonicFox (Cassie Cage) beat BC|Dragon (Cetrion) 3-2.

• UYU|Deoxys (Geras) eliminated PG|Tweedy (Jacqui) 3-1.

• NASR|TekkenMaster (Geras, Erron Black) eliminated PxP|A Foxy Grampa (Cassie Cage, Shang Tsung) 3-2.

• PG|Tweedy (Jacqui, Baraka) eliminated Noble|Semiij (Cassie Cage, Jacqui) 3-2.

• NASR|TekkenMaster (Geras) eliminated PG|Hayatei (Erron Black) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: BC|Dragon (Cetrion) beat PxP|A Foxy Grampa (Shang Tsung) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: FOX|SonicFox (Cassie Cage) beat UYU|Deoxys (Geras) 3-1.

Mortal Kombat 11 — Top 16 battle log

• Noble|Semiij (Cassie Cage) eliminated END|Scar (Sonya).

• PG|Tweedy (Baraka) eliminated RCG|BigD (Cetrion).

• PG|Hayatei (Erron Black) eliminated UYU|Rewind (Scorpion) 2-1.

• NASR|TekkenMaster (Geras) eliminated UYU|ZackRob (Geras) 2-0.

• BC|Dragon (Cetrion) beat PG|Tweedy (Geras) 2-1.

• PxP|A Foxy Grampa (Shang Tsung) beat Noble|Semiij (Cassie Cage) 2-1.

• FOX|SonicFox (Cassie Cage) beat NASR|TekkenMaster (Geras) 2-1.

• UYU|Deoxys (Geras) beat PG|Hayatei (Erron Black) 2-0.

• END|Scar (Sonya) eliminated DizzyTT (Sonya).

• RCG|BigD (Cetrion) eliminated Clprimetime (Kabal) 2-0.

• UYU|ZackRob (Geras) eliminated DJT (Baraka).

• UYU|Rewind (Scorpion) eliminated BeyondToxin (Noob Saibot) 2-0.

Mortal Kombat 11 — Top 32 battle log

• UYU|Rewind (Scorpion) eliminated PG|Kitana Prime (Jade).

• BeyondToxin (Noob Saibot) eliminated BC|HoneyBee (Cassie Cage) 2-1.

• DJT (Baraka) eliminated C88|WizeGemini (Liu Kang).

• UYU|ZackRob (Geras) eliminated Kevoxreborn (Sonya).

• Clprimetime (Kabal) eliminated HS|Theo (Sub-Zero).

• RCG|BigD (Cetrion) eliminated Noble|Kombat (Scorpion).

• DizzyTT (Sonya) eliminated BH|ExternaLxld (Geras).

• END|Scar (Sonya) eliminated Sakr0n (Sonya).

• PG|Tweedy (Baraka) beat PG|Kitana Prime (Jade) 2-1.

• BC|Dragon (Cetrion) beat BC|HoneyBee (Cassie Cage) 2-0.

• Noble|Semiij (Cassie Cage) beat C88|WizeGemini (Liu Kang).

• PxP|A Foxy Grampa (Shang Tsung) beat Kevoxreborn (Sonya).

• UYU|Deoxys (Geras) beat HS|Theo (Sub-Zero).

• PG|Hayatei (Erron Black) beat RCG|BigD (Cetrion).

• NASR|TekkenMaster (Geras) beat DizzyTT (Sonya).

• FOX|SonicFox (Cassie Cage) beat Sakr0n (Sonya) 2-0.

• END|Scar (Sonya) eliminated KilgoreTrout (Jacqui).

• BH|ExternaLxld (Geras) eliminated BC|Biohazard (Kano).

• Noble|Kombat (Scorpion) eliminated WS2W|TheMightyUnjust.

• Clprimetime (Kabal) eliminated Bugattiblair (Shang Tsung).

• UYU|ZackRob (Geras) eliminated ESE|Coach Steve (Jacqui).

• DJT (Baraka) eliminated ANBU|GetReked (Erron Black).

• BeyondToxin (Noob Saibot) eliminated BasicS (Cassie Cage).

• UYU|Rewind (Scorpion) eliminated Daddy (Sub-Zero).

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Results

1. CO|Go1 (Bardock, Kid Goku, Goku)
2. FOX|SonicFox (Bardock, Kid Buu, Kid Goku)
3. CO|Fenrich (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta)
4. VGIA|Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku)
5. Hirohiro (Android 17, Kid Goku, Teen Gohan)
5. B (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha)
7. EG|NYChrisG (Teen Gohan, Tien, Yamcha)
7. BC|Kazunoko (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha)

9. BC|Apologyman (Piccolo, Tien, Goku)
9. Kaimart (Kid Buu, Kid Goku, Teen Gohan)
9. FOX|Dekillsage (Teen Gohan, Broly, Goku)
9. Matoi (Android 21, Goku, Bardock)
13. CO|Dogura (Goku, Kid Buu, Cooler)
13. Genki|Wawa (Goku, Base Goku, Kid Goku)
13. ScrawtVermillion (Piccolo, Adult Gohan, Goku)
13. PG|BNBBN (Goku, Kid Buu, Bardock)

17. SubatomicSabers (Vegito, Cell, Gotenks)
17. Resurgence|Seo (Goku, Teen Gohan, Kid Buu)
17. Kana (Kid Buu, Bardock, Goku)
17. W2W|KnowKami (Android 21, Kid Goku, Goku Black)
17. WP|Souji (Captain Ginyu, Bardock, Goku)
17. NRG|HookGangGod (Piccolo, Bardock, Vegeta)
17. Tako956402 (Adult Gohan, Kid Goku, Goku)
17. KukuVR (Vegito, Goku Black, Kid Goku)

25. Ajax Fidelity (Blue Vegeta, Broly, Frieza)
25. PG|Nakkiel (Kid Goku, Adult Gohan, Yamcha)
25. CvG|Umintyu (Android 21, Bardock, Adult Gohan)
25. Pakka (Piccolo, Goku, Fused Zamasu)
25. Supernoon (Bardock, Kid Buu, Kid Goku)
25. Maddo (Yamcha, Kid Buu, Adult Gohan)
25. ESE|Coach Steve (Vegito, Jiren, Bardock)
25. BC|LordKnight (Yamcha, Trunks, Bardock)

33. Kuba (Tien, Nappa, Android 16)
33. CG|Kindevu (Bardock, Kid Buu, Kid Goku)
33. Ninja|KyleP (Kid Buu, Tien, Gotenks)
33. HB|Jayto (Goku Black, Android 18, Tien)
33. Rath (Piccolo, Goku, Fused Zamasu)
33. MameSpider (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha)
33. BJK|GenisGod (Hit, Fused Zamasu, Yamcha)
33. Crescent|Doza (Blue Goku, Kid Goku, Bardock)
33. Potengel16 (Vegito, Kid Goku, Adult Gohan)
33. HNF|Chou (Kid Buu, Kid Goku, Teen Gohan)
33. LazyMattman (Vegito, Bardock, Gotenks)
33. Aarondamac (Bardock, Kid Goku, Goku)
33. Yutta (Bardock, Adult Gohan, Yamcha)
33. NeSPA|Eda (Gotenks, Android 16, Fused Zamasu)
33. Jonathan Tene (Broly, Bardock, Goku)
33. UYU|Cloud805 (Adult Gohan, Bardock, Goku)

49. HTC|Mr3Dimensional (Gotenks, Yamcha, Vegeta)
49. Ho-chan
49. Verdane (Cell, Broly, Goku)
49. ImTweakk (Kid Buu, Kid Goku, Goku)
49. PG|DoubleLL (Goku Black, Captain Ginyu, Kid Goku)
49. Kudaytaa (Cell, Trunks, Vegeta)
49. CientifiKOF (Piccolo, Bardock, Goku)
49. R-Cade|Alioune (Majin Buu, Yamcha, Kid Goku)
49. VGIA|Calbu (Hit, Bardock, Goku)
49. 404|JaazzRap (Fused Zamasu, Kid Buu, Yamcha)
49. ChadDrawsThings (Blue Goku, Gotenks, Goku)
49. WBYB|K4ution (Bardock, Kid Goku, Goku)
49. EXPerience
49. PivotAce (Blue Vegeta, Yamcha, Android 17)
49. Grease|Solzer (Yamcha, Hit, Android 18)
49. GothamPaladin (Blue Goku, Goku Black, Trunks)

65. KPBGerry (Cooler, Broly, Kid Goku)
65. Abegen (Cooler, Nappa, Goku)
65. PSG|Real (Vegito, Cell, Gotenks)
65. Pabbs78046 (Goku, Cell, Fused Zamasu)
65. HIG|Beesu (Cell, Adult Gohan, Vegeta)
65. TGS|Slam (Goku, Cell, Bardock)
65. Tanosimi (Bardock, Teen Gohan, Goku)
65. CrazyDiamond (Hit, Kid Goku, Yamcha)
65. Scorpionkidd1 (Vegito, Blue Vegeta, Nappa)
65. ZONGone (Kid Buu, Bardock, Cell)
65. HB|YLT Cole (Kid Buu, Majin Buu, Kid Goku)
65. SA|CoolKid93 (Blue Goku, Broly, Gotenks)
65. BrkrDave (Teen Gohan, Majin Buu, Vegeta)
65. SNB|Eita (Adult Gohan, Bardock, Yamcha)
65. Alekovich (Bardock, Vegeta, Goku)
65. SkeezerMui (Beerus, Kid Buu, Trunks)
65. Willyum (Cell, Kid Buu, Vegeta)
65. Maruku0 (Adult Gohan, Kid Goku, Jiren)
65. Suplex+ (Goku, Broly, Kid Goku)
65. YaLLa|Hayat (Kid Buu, Bardock, Kid Goku)
65. BigBoss (Jiren, Beerus, Base Goku)
65. Mechazawa (Fused Zamasu, Goku Black, Vegeta)
65. Agent17805 (Goku Black, Vegito, Bardock)
65. HB|ZomBmu (Goku Black, Kid Buu, Bardock)
65. KingFalcon (Cell, Bardock, Goku)
65. Isai (Vegito, Tien, Goku Black)
65. Teknopathetc
65. TokiJP (Goku, Kid Buu, Bardock)
65. MikeSaftig (Fused Zamasu, Nappa, Tien)
65. JakeRyan (Kid Buu, Bardock, Goku)
65. Creatine (Captain Ginyu, Yamcha, Frieza)
65. HB|Reynald (Vegito, Bardock, Goku)

97. RD|Carrot (Krillin, Videl, Yamcha)
97. YouGoMiamiTooMuch
97. Kuujou (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta)
97. Matau32 (Piccolo, Videl, Goku)
97. Hexfactor (Kid Buu, Bardock, Goku)
97. BSG|BrometheusPrime (Android 16, Adult Gohan, Vegeta)
97. Gothamnightz (Kid Buu, Cooler, Goku)
97. 8BR|Viceroy (Goku Black, Adult Gohan, Vegeta)
97. Pepe (Goku, Vegeta, Adult Gohan)
97. HavoK|Viper (Adult Gohan, Goku, Vegeta)
97. Mr. Worldwide (Vegito, Android 16, Goku)
97. KamikazeJD (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Gotenks)
97. NGEN|YiinJa (Android 18, Cell, Gotenks)
97. Mr. Katsumi
97. Hebrew Legend (Fused Zamasu, Cell, Vegeta)
97. Lensta (Vegeta, Trunks, Frieza)
97. NGEN|Teddy (Jiren, Kid Goku, Vegeta)
97. Pimbis the Wizard (Krillin, Tien, Piccolo)
97. FSA|HeavyCura (Videl, Kid Goku, Yamcha)
97. KmH|RobertRorio (Cooler, Bardock, Goku)
97. RoughBiscuit18 (Blue Vegeta, Cell, Vegeta)
97. SOF|Dizzy (Android 18, Teen Gohan, Vegeta)
97. StunTraps (Bardock, Goku, Kid Goku)
97. Falcomist (Fused Zamasu, Cell, Kid Buu)
97. Dotodoya (Captain Ginyu, Vegito, Gotenks)
97. Hoku (Android 18, Hit, Frieza)
97. F2G|4Fun (Kid Buu, Beerus, Bardock)
97. Victrix|Pnoy (Adult Gohan, Cell, Tien)
97. G4C|FrankieG (Blue Vegeta, Base Vegeta, Vegeta)
97. Solomon
97. Keenan (Goku, Vegeta, Yamcha)
97. PSG|Claysculpture (Bardock, Android 17, Goku)

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: CO|Go1 (Bardock, Kid Goku, Goku) eliminated FOX|SonicFox (Bardock, Kid Buu, Kid Goku) 3-2.

• Losers finals: FOX|SonicFox (Bardock, Kid Buu, Kid Goku) eliminated CO|Fenrich (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: CO|Fenrich (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta) eliminated VGIA|Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku) 2-0.

• Winners finals: CO|Go1 (Bardock, Kid Goku, Goku) beat FOX|SonicFox (Bardock, Kid Buu, Kid Goku) 3-2.

• CO|Fenrich (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta) eliminated B (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha) 2-0.

• VGIA|Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku) eliminated Hirohiro (Android 17, Kid Goku, Teen Gohan) 2-1.

• CO|Fenrich (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta) eliminated BC|Kazunoko (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha) 2-0.

• VGIA|Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku) eliminated EG|NYChrisG (Teen Gohan, Tien, Yamcha) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: FOX|SonicFox (Bardock, Kid Buu, Kid Goku) beat Hirohiro (Teen Gohan, Kid Goku, Android 17) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: CO|Go1 (Bardock, Kid Goku, Goku) beat B (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha) 2-0.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 16 battle log

• BC|Kazunoko (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha) eliminated FOX|Dekillsage (Teen Gohan, Broly, Goku) 2-1.

• EG|NYChrisG (Teen Gohan, Tien, Yamcha) eliminated Kaimart (Kid Buu, Kid Goku, Teen Gohan).

• CO|Fenrich (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta) eliminated Matoi (Android 21, Goku, Bardock) 2-1.

• VGIA|Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku) eliminated BC|Apologyman (Piccolo, Tien, Goku) 2-1.

• FOX|SonicFox (Bardock, Kid Buu, Kid Goku) beat BC|Kazunoko (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha) 2-0.

• Hirohiro (Android 17, Kid Goku, Teen Gohan) beat CO|Fenrich (Bardock, Cell, Vegeta) 2-1.

• B (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha) beat BC|Apologyman (Piccolo, Tien, Goku) 2-0.

• CO|Go1 (Bardock, Kid Goku, Goku) beat Kaimart (Kid Buu, Kid Goku, Teen Gohan) 2-1.

• VGIA|Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku) eliminated CO|Dogura (Goku, Kid Buu, Cooler).

• Matoi (Android 21, Goku, Bardock) eliminated PG|BNBBN (Goku, Kid Buu, Bardock).

• FOX|Dekillsage (Teen Gohan, Broly, Goku) eliminated ScrawtVermillion (Piccolo, Adult Gohan, Goku).

• EG|NYChrisG (Teen Gohan, Tien, Yamcha) eliminated Genki|Wawa (Goku, Base Goku, Kid Goku).

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 32 battle log

• CO|Dogura (Goku, Kid Buu, Cooler) eliminated SubatomicSabers (Vegito, Cell, Gotenks).

• PG|BNBBN (Goku, Kid Buu, Bardock) eliminated Tako956402 (Adult Gohan, Kid Goku, Goku) 2-1.

• ScrawtVermillion (Piccolo, Adult Gohan, Goku) eliminated NRG|HookGangGod (Piccolo, Bardock, Vegeta).

• FOX|Dekillsage (Teen Gohan, Broly, Goku) eliminated WP|Souji (Captain Ginyu, Bardock, Goku).

• Genki|Wawa (Goku, Base Goku, Kid Goku) eliminated W2W|KnowKami (Android 21, Kid Goku, Goku Black).

• EG|NYChrisG (Teen Gohan, Tien, Yamcha) eliminated Kana (Kid Buu, Bardock, Goku).

• Matoi (Android 21, Goku, Bardock) eliminated KukuVR (Vegito, Goku Black, Kid Goku).

• VGIA|Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku) eliminated Resurgence|Seo (Goku, Teen Gohan, Kid Buu).

• FOX|SonicFox (Bardock, Kid Buu, Kid Goku) beat CO|Dogura (Goku, Kid Buu, Cooler).

• BC|Kazunoko (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha) beat Resurgence|Seo (Goku, Teen Gohan, Kid Buu).

• Hirohiro (Android 17, Kid Goku, Teen Gohan) beat Kana (Kid Buu, Bardock, Goku).

• B (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Yamcha) beat ScrawtVermillion (Piccolo, Adult Gohan, Goku).

• CO|Fenrich (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta) beat W2W|KnowKami (Android 21, Kid Goku, Goku Black) 2-0.

• Kaimart (Kid Buu, Kid Goku, Teen Gohan) beat PG|BNBBN (Goku, Kid Buu, Bardock).

• BC|Apologyman (Piccolo, Tien, Goku) beat FOX|Dekillsage (Teen Gohan, Broly, Goku) 2-0.

• CO|Go1 (Bardock, Kid Goku, Goku) beat KukuVR (Vegito, Goku Black, Kid Goku) 2-0.

• Tako956402 (Adult Gohan, Kid Goku, Goku) eliminated ESE|Coach Steve (Vegito, Jiren, Bardock).

• SubatomicSabers (Vegito, Cell, Gotenks) eliminated Ajax Fidelity (Blue Vegeta, Broly, Frieza).

• NRG|HookGangGod (Piccolo, Bardock, Vegeta) eliminated Maddo (Yamcha, Kid Buu, Adult Gohan).

• WP|Souji (Captain Ginyu, Bardock, Goku) eliminated Supernoon (Bardock, Kid Buu, Kid Goku).

• Genki|Wawa (Goku, Base Goku, Kid Goku) eliminated Pakka (Piccolo, Goku, Fused Zamasu).

• EG|NYChrisG (Teen Gohan, Tien, Yamcha) eliminated CvG|Umintyu (Android 21, Bardock, Adult Gohan).

• Matoi (Android 21, Goku, Bardock) eliminated BC|LordKnight (Yamcha, Trunks, Bardock).

• VGIA|Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku) eliminated PG|Nakkiel (Kid Goku, Adult Gohan, Yamcha).

Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[st] — Results

1. WP|ClearLampO (Byakuya)
2. Oushuu-Hittou (Seth)
3. Hishigata (Nanase)
4. Kure (Yuzuriha)
5. Neji (Mika)
5. PUB|Rikir (Enkidu)
7. Libekichi (Mika)
7. Senaru (Eltnum)

9. Lolimaiko (Vatista)
9. MateoKK (Phonon)
9. YG|Kubo (Seth)
9. Nishine (Orie)
13. SploogieMcNoodle (Seth)
13. Notes (Carmine)
13. TimeUpper (Linne)
13. FVO|ZaWa (Nanase)

17. Motoko|Silent (Phonon)
17. J3 (Phonon, Linne)
17. Watanabe Shacho (Waldstein)
17. Dramatik|RedBlade (Wagner)
17. Psykotik (Orie)
17. CrushingEagle (Wagner)
17. XiT|Squish (Akatsuki)
17. Hiari (Linne)

25. Lunar (Orie)
25. BrkrDave (Merkava)
25. BurgerTime (Merkava)
25. FVO|R.N.Ryusei (Merkava)
25. Trill (Chaos)
25. WindGodDude (Seth)
25. PeKe PaPa (Phonon)
25. Boogie (Wagner)

33. Bearell (Linne)
33. Wauhti (Hilda)
33. Tensei (Eltnum, Phonon)
33. Infinity (Hyde)
33. Needle (Vatista)
33. Nyczbrandon (Linne)
33. TGS|Clim (Phonon)
33. Hakuna Merkava (Yuzuriha)
33. LPT (Byakuya)
33. FoxOf42 (Vatista)
33. Theduesta (Seth)
33. TTK|Touma (Seth)
33. RAL (Vatista)
33. f6zQYGeTi2YqlrU3 (Eltnum)
33. Spinach (Carmine)
33. Tari (Yuzuriha)

49. CocoaTwinkie (Seth)
49. Isuzu Sento
49. BxA|Argenrost (Waldstein)
49. FVO|Miyagi Muteki (Hyde)
49. Tear
49. CO|Go1 (Phonon)
49. Geinonen (Vatista)
49. JohnnySalami (Akatsuki)
49. Kusanagi (Yuzuriha)
49. YK|Pfhor (Orie)
49. 8BR|UltraToast (Orie)
49. Akatya (Seth)
49. SeraOverdose (Yuzuriha)
49. KPB|JDR (Hyde)
49. TGS|Slam (Hilda)
49. TTK|Isaac (Hyde)

65. Kai (Yuzuriha)
65. Kyou (Hilda)
65. Quality German Grappling (Waldstein)
65. DrunkSuikaIbuki (Vatista)
65. Thesubrosian (Vatista)
65. Shahenzan (Byakuya)
65. TS|Rei (Gordeau)
65. LTP (Byakuya)
65. ScrawtVermillion (Phonon)
65. Daniru (Vatista)
65. Suna (Orie)
65. DeepDankFantasy (Hyde)
65. CG|Nekomiko (Vatista)
65. Sugoi|Juushichi (Akatsuki)
65. KPB|Magnets (Eltnum)
65. JcT (Hilda)
65. AKG|DinoGang
65. FVO|Rippu (Phonon)
65. Zoi
65. MG|Macho (Byakuya)
65. SchoolBus (Carmine, Wagner)
65. Bored-erlands (Merkava)
65. SmartSteer (Orie)
65. CATPION|Deb (Hyde)
65. CoN|Shinobi! (Nanase)
65. Muon (Eltnum)
65. Ryan Hunter (Yuzuriha)
65. Mawaru (Hilda)
65. Agi (Wagner)
65. Smiles (Waldstein)
65. JukeBoxHaru (Mika)
65. SuperScience|Mr. Katsumi (Gordeau)

97. BlaiseGod (Gordeau)
97. NorseFTX (Orie)
97. Spectro (Phonon)
97. DG AL (Eltnum)
97. NCH|TaoZenForce (Orie)
97. WDL|Samosiv (Wagner)
97. CasualBreloom (Vatista)
97. TTK|Mooncookies (Eltnum)
97. NeoN (Nanase)
97. Taicus (Hyde)
97. Mekiath (Hilda)
97. MiniMatt (Hilda)
97. Marmot|Pinku (Hilda)
97. AXL|Boom (Orie)
97. ClearStickGuy (Merkava)
97. fLoE (Phonon)
97. KV|Josi Saberhagen (Eltnum)
97. SwirlyGlasses (Wagner)
97. RetiredTSM|Dyrus (Akatsuki)
97. iPhail (Carmine)
97. Enigma (Phonon)
97. PFGC|Tanner (Merkava)
97. AF|Juliocrivera (Yuzuriha)
97. Lionheart (Nanase)
97. Rylander (Merkava)
97. Silic0n (Chaos)
97. LP|Datagram (Merkava)
97. BNP|Knotts (Wagner)
97. PhweePhwee
97. YASE|Mr. U Suk (Merkava)
97. MasamuneNinjo (Enkidu)
97. TeruTime (Yuzuriha)

Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[st] — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: WP|ClearLampO (Byakuya) eliminated Oushuu-Hittou (Seth) 3-2.

• Losers finals: Oushuu-Hittou (Seth) eliminated Hishigata (Nanase) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: Hishigata (Nanase) eliminated Kure (Yuzuriha) 2-0.

• Winners finals: WP|ClearLampO (Byakuya) beat Oushuu-Hittou (Seth) 3-1.

• Hishigata (Nanase) eliminated PUB|Rikir (Enkidu) 2-1.

• Kure (Yuzuriha) eliminated Neji (Mika) 2-1.

• Hishigata (Nanase) eliminated Senaru (Eltnum) 2-0.

• Kure (Yuzuriha) eliminated Libekichi (Mika) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: WP|ClearLampO (Byakuya) beat Neji (Mika) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Oushuu-Hittou (Seth) beat PUB|Rikir (Enkidu) 2-0.

Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[st] — Top 16 battle log

• Senaru (Eltnum) eliminated YG|Kubo (Seth) 2-1.

• Libekichi (Mika) eliminated Lolimaiko (Vatista) 2-1.

• Hishigata (Nanase) eliminated Nishine (Orie) 2-1.

• Kure (Yuzuriha) eliminated MateoKK (Phonon) 2-1.

• Neji (Mika) beat YG|Kubo (Seth) 2-0.

• PUB|Rikir (Enkidu) beat Libekichi (Mika) 2-1.

• WP|ClearLampO (Byakuya) beat Hishigata (Nanase) 2-1.

• Oushuu-Hittou (Seth) beat MateoKK (Phonon) 2-1.

• Lolimaiko (Vatista) eliminated SploogieMcNoodle (Seth).

• Nishine (Orie) eliminated FVO|ZaWa (Nanase).

• Kure (Yuzuriha) eliminated Notes (Carmine).

• Senaru (Eltnum) eliminated TimeUpper (Linne).

Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[st] — Top 32 battle log

• SploogieMcNoodle (Seth) eliminated J3 (Phonon).

• FVO|ZaWa (Nanase) eliminated XiT|Squish (Akatsuki).

• Notes (Carmine) eliminated Dramatik|RedBlade (Wagner).

• Senaru (Eltnum) eliminated Psykotik (Orie).

• Lolimaiko (Vatista) eliminated Motoko|Silent (Phonon).

• TimeUpper (Linne) eliminated CrushingEagle (Wagner).

• Kure (Yuzuriha) eliminated Watanabe Shacho (Waldstein).

• Nishine (Orie) eliminated Hiari (Linne).

• Libekichi (Mika) beat TimeUpper (Linne).

• PUB|Rikir (Enkidu) beat Senaru (Eltnum).

• Neji (Mika) beat SploogieMcNoodle (Seth) 2-0.

• YG|Kubo (Seth) beat Lolimaiko (Vatista) 2-0.

• Oushuu-Hittou (Seth) beat Hiari (Linne).

• MateoKK (Phonon) beat FVO|ZaWa (Nanase).

• WP|ClearLampO (Byakuya) beat Kure (Yuzuriha) 2-0.

• Hishigata (Nanase) beat Dramatik|RedBlade (Wagner) 2-0.

• Psykotik (Orie) eliminated Trill (Chaos).

• XiT|Squish (Akatsuki) eliminated PeKe PaPa (Phonon).

• Notes (Carmine) eliminated FVO|R.N.Ryusei (Merkava).

• Motoko|Silent (Phonon) eliminated Lunar (Orie) 2-1.

• CrushingEagle (Wagner) eliminated WindGodDude (Seth).

• Watanabe Shacho (Waldstein) eliminated BurgerTime (Merkava).

• J3 (Phonon) eliminated BrkrDave (Merkava).

• Nishine (Orie) eliminated Boogie (Wagner).

Soul Calibur 6 — Results

1. BNE|Yuttoto (Voldo)
2. BlueGod (Azwel)
3. Oplon|Skyll (Mitsurugi)
4. Woahhzz (Raphael)
5. Tamonegi (Maxi)
5. PG|Shen Chan (Cervantes, Voldo)
7. Orange|Kayane (2B, Xianghua)
7. DF|Saiyne (Ivy)

9. Student (Mitsurugi)
9. Linkorz (Siegfried, Geralt)
9. KOA|Sandman (Azwel, Amy)
9. Jeo (Yoshimitsu)
13. BDG|Signia (Yoshimitsu)
13. Saitoh (Astaroth)
13. IcyChains (Grøh)
13. Noobicyde (Azwel)

17. RSG|Shen Yuan (Siegfried)
17. LoloMx (Yoshimitsu, Astaroth)
17. PGW|Kamizono (Seong Mi-Na)
17. MoonFans (Astaroth)
17. TW2|Dr. Hates (Cervantes)
17. Triade|Hayate Ein (Kilik)
17. De-chi (Talim)
17. SP|Karamazov D. (Taki)

25. MoneyMuffins (Sophitia)
25. BxA|PartyWolf (Kilik, Grøh)
25. AXL|Boom (Yoshimitsu)
25. RTD (Seong Mi-Na)
25. BxA|Xephukai (Sophitia)
25. KineticClash (Ivy)
25. GranmasGotGame (Talim)
25. EndersJ (Cervantes)

33. Cipher0613 (Geralt)
33. Nao Mihara (Azwel)
33. Pantocrator (Siegfried)
33. MGR|NovaMage (2B)
33. FOX|SonicFox (Azwel)
33. Pluto (Cervantes)
33. Kikaleek (Yoshimitsu)
33. FlashGawd (Azwel)
33. MTFighter (Xianghua)
33. RamonTSF (Sophitia)
33. Shiwapon (Sophitia)
33. WhoDat (Azwel)
33. CLOB (Astaroth)
33. Jashin (Ivy)
33. Hewliganz (2B)
33. Draethion (Nightmare)

49. Orochi (Xianghua)
49. Reptile (Nightmare)
49. BWV|BenWithVees (Yoshimitsu)
49. Ssakdook (Yoshimitsu)
49. PyroZamfir (Siegfried)
49. NG-Obscure (Geralt)
49. Cypher
49. SYN|Oofmatic (Azwel)
49. AXL|RichSticks (Maxi)
49. BxA|Twixxie (Ivy)
49. 575 (Nightmare)
49. Jonnitti (Zasalamel)
49. KCR|OmegaXCN (Taki)
49. GO|Keev (Nightmare)
49. Deluxium (Azwel)
49. EMP|KDZ (Zasalamel)

Soul Calibur 6 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: BNE|Yuttoto (Voldo) eliminated BlueGod (Azwel) 3-1.

• Grand finals, first set: BlueGod (Azwel) beat BNE|Yuttoto (Voldo) 3-1.

• Losers finals: BlueGod (Azwel) eliminated Oplon|Skyll (Mitsurugi) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: BlueGod (Azwel) eliminated Woahhzz (Raphael) 2-0.

• Winners finals: BNE|Yuttoto (Voldo) beat Oplon|Skyll (Mitsurugi) 3-2.

• BlueGod (Azwel) eliminated PG|Shen Chan (Voldo, Cervantes) 2-0.

• Woahhzz (Raphael) eliminated Tamonegi (Maxi) 2-1.

• BlueGod (Azwel) eliminated DF|Saiyne (Ivy) 2-0.

• Woahhzz (Raphael) eliminated Orange|Kayane (2B, Xianghua) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: BNE|Yuttoto (Voldo) beat Tamonegi (Maxi) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: Oplon|Skyll (Mitsurugi) beat PG|Shen Chan (Cervantes) 2-0.

Soul Calibur 6 — Top 16 battle log

• DF|Saiyne (Ivy) eliminated KOA|Sandman (Azwel) 2-1.

• Woahhzz (Raphael) eliminated Linkorz (Siegfried) 2-1.

• Orange|Kayane (Xianghua, 2B) eliminated Student (Mitsurugi) 2-1.

• BlueGod (Azwel) eliminated Jeo (Yoshimitsu) 2-0.

• Tamonegi (Maxi) beat KOA|Sandman (Azwel) 2-0.

• Oplon|Skyll (Mitsurugi) beat Linkorz (Siegfried) 2-1.

• PG|Shen Chan (Cervantes) beat Orange|Kayane (2B) 2-0.

• BNE|Yuttoto (Voldo) beat BlueGod (Azwel) 2-0.

• Woahhzz (Raphael) eliminated Saitoh (Astaroth) 2-1.

• DF|Saiyne (Ivy) eliminated IcyChains (Grøh) 2-1.

• Student (Mitsurugi) eliminated BDG|Signia (Yoshimitsu) 2-0.

• Jeo (Yoshimitsu) eliminated Noobicyde (Azwel) 2-1.

Soul Calibur 6 — Top 32 battle log

• IcyChains (Grøh) eliminated TW2|Dr. Hates (Cervantes) 2-0.

• Woahhzz (Raphael) eliminated PGW|Kamizono (Seong Mi-Na) 2-0.

• DF|Saiyne (Ivy) eliminated Triade|Hayate Ein (Kilik) 2-0.

• Student (Mitsurugi) eliminated RSG|Shen Yuan (Siegfried) 2-0.

• BDG|Signia (Yoshimitsu) eliminated LoloMx (Yoshimitsu) 2-1.

• Saitoh (Astaroth) eliminated MoonFans (Astaroth) 2-0.

• Jeo (Yoshimitsu) eliminated De-chi (Talim) 2-1.

• Noobicyde (Azwel) eliminated SP|Karamazov D. (Taki) 2-1.

• GETV|Sandman (Azwel) beat RSG|Shen Yuan (Siegfried) 2-0.

• BNE|Yuttoto (Voldo) beat Woahhzz (Raphael) 2-1.

• BlueGod (Azwel) beat Saitoh (Astaroth) 2-1.

• Orange|Kayane (Xianghua) beat TW2|Dr. Hates (Cervantes) 2-0.

• Oplon|Skyll (Mitsurugi) beat Jeo (Yoshimitsu) 2-0.

• PG|Shen Chan (Cervantes) beat Triade|Hayate Ein (Kilik).

• Linkorz (Siegfried) beat Noobicyde (Azwel) 2-1.

• Tamonegi (Maxi) beat LoloMx (Yoshimitsu, Astaroth) 2-1.

• PGW|Kamizono (Seong Mi-Na) eliminated AXL|Boom (Yoshimitsu) 2-0.

• SP|Karamazov D. (Taki) eliminated EndersJ (Cervantes) 2-1.

• MoonFans (Astaroth) eliminated RTD (Seong Mi-Na) 2-1.

• BDG|Signia (Yoshimitsu) eliminated BxA|PartyWolf (Kilik) 2-0.

• Student (Mitsurugi) eliminated MoneyMuffins (Sophitia) 2-0.

• De-chi (Talim) eliminated GranmasGotGame (Talim) 2-1.

• DF|Saiyne (Ivy) eliminated KineticClash (Ivy) 2-0.

• IcyChains (Grøh) eliminated BxA|Xephukai (Sophitia) 2-0.

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Results

1. GRV|Shinku (Yang, Ruby)
2. FCRYUKYU|Kyamei (Mitsuru, Akihiko)
3. Domi (Akihiko, Yuzuriha)
4. Mekasue (Orie, Jubei)
5. CO|Fenrich (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha)
5. Bace (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha)
7. Jona (Akihiko, Ruby)
7. SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager)

9. Shige (Orie, Izayoi | Weiss, Orie)
9. NeoGuranzon1 (Azrael, Gordeau)
9. Isorropia (Waldstein, Tager)
9. GRPT|DoraBang (Noel, Merkava | Chie, Merkava)
13. Mabusin (Ruby, Gordeau)
13. TSU|Tomo/Relo (Mai, Vatista)
13. Itorin (Yang, Mitsuru)
13. YG|Kubo (Seth, Hyde)

17. ScrawtVermillion (Weiss, Vatista)
17. iXA|Gouda (ν -No.13-, Gordeau)
17. Mastrcheap (Ragna, Tager)
17. Jan (Waldstein, Tager | Ruby, Waldstein)
17. PCTAG|Kaoruko (Azrael, Nine | Orie, Nine)
17. PG|Gears (Ruby, Gordeau)
17. Uruza (Yosuke, Waldstein)
17. Noble (Carmine, Vatista)

25. Flux (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha)
25. Vivian (Yosuke, Hazama)
25. Bojack (Azrael, Gordeau)
25. Elyon (Jubei, Ragna
25. ICE|Mana (Weiss, Hyde)
25. PG|SKD (Hyde, Blake)
25. PurePure (Labrys, Yang)
25. YoGameWizard (Merkava, ν -No.13-)

33. Element (Hakumen, Gordeau)
33. Hide (Ruby, Gordeau)
33. c50p
33. Nezu (Naoto S., Yang)
33. WP|Kinari (Ruby, Jubei)
33. Raich (Yu, Aegis)
33. UTSF|Nammy (Yu, Waldstein)
33. Spectro (Yu, Yang)
33. Kiomi (Ragna, Carmine)
33. Lord Hoseph Dong (Ragna, Hyde)
33. Touhou Fuhai
33. TGS|LTL (Ruby, Gordeau)
33. Pikuty (Vatista, Rachel)
33. CVDC|Cow (Tager, Merkava)
33. Norcal Gen D (Ruby, Gordeau)
33. Alcormakkos (Ruby, Gordeau)

49. Megakin (Chie, Naoto K.)
49. Ariyo (Azrael, Vatista)
49. Blaznic (Es, Yu)
49. Shaka (Chie, Blake)
49. Llon_nu13 (ν -No.13-, Vatista)
49. LostDawg
49. Notes
49. Oracle (Seth, Hyde)
49. Jawnsunn (Mitsuru, Aegis)
49. AAML|Sykilik
49. NIG|ToastBillClinton (Tager, Gordeau)
49. NGI|DBlanks (Heart, Vatista)
49. Nerima (Yuzuriha, Noel)
49. Razzo (Hakumen, Merkava)
49. Mallaclaqclaq123
49. Mezza (Mitsuru, Weiss)

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: GRV|Shinku (Yang, Ruby) eliminated FCRYUKYU|Kyamei (Mitsuru, Akihiko) 3-0.

• Grand finals, first set: FCRYUKYU|Kyamei (Mitsuru, Akihiko) beat GRV|Shinku (Yang, Ruby) 3-1.

• Losers finals: FCRYUKYU|Kyamei (Akihiko, Mitsuru) eliminated Domi (Akihiko, Yuzuriha) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: FCRYUKYU|Kyamei (Akihiko, Mitsuru) eliminated Mekasue (Orie, Jubei) 3-0.

• Winners finals: GRV|Shinku (Yang, Ruby) beat Domi (Akihiko, Yuzuriha) 3-1.

• FCRYUKYU|Kyamei (Akihiko, Mitsuru) eliminated Bace (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) 3-2.

• Mekasue (Orie, Jubei) eliminated CO|Fenrich (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) 3-2.

• FCRYUKYU|Kyamei (Akihiko, Mitsuru) eliminated SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager) 3-1.

• CO|Fenrich (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) eliminated Jona (Akihiko, Ruby) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: GRV|Shinku (Yang, Ruby) beat Mekasue (Orie, Jubei) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: Domi (Akihiko, Yuzuriha) beat Bace (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) 3-1.

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Top 16 battle log

• Jona (Akihiko, Ruby) eliminated NeoGuranzon1 (Azrael, Gordeau) 3-2.

• CO|Fenrich (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) eliminated Shige (Orie, Izayoi | Weiss, Orie) 3-1.

• RYUKYUFGC|Kyamei (Akihiko, Mitsuru) eliminated GRPT|DoraBang (Noel, Merkava) 3-0.

• SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager) eliminated Isorropia (Waldstein, Tager) 3-1.

• Bace (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) beat Jona (Akihiko, Ruby) 3-2.

• Domi (Akihiko, Yuzuriha) beat CO|Fenrich (Yuzuriha, Mitsuru) 3-2.

• Mekasue (Orie, Jubei) beat FCRYUKYU|Kyamei (Mitsuru, Akihiko).

• GRV|Shinku (Yang, Ruby) beat Isorropia (Waldstein, Tager) 3-0.

• Shige (Orie, Izayoi) eliminated Mabusin (Ruby, Gordeau).

• NeoGuranzon1 (Azrael, Gordeau) eliminated TSU|TomO/Relo (Mai, Vatista).

• SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager) eliminated Itorin (Yang, Mitsuru).

• GRPT|DoraBang (Noel, Merkava) eliminated YG|Kubo (Seth, Hyde).

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Top 32 battle log

• Mabusin (Ruby, Gordeau) eliminated ScrawtVermillion (Weiss, Vatista).

• Shige (Orie, Izayoi) eliminated iXA|Gouda (ν -No.13-, Gordeau).

• TSU|Tomo/Relo (Mai, Vatista) eliminated Mastrcheap (Ragna, Tager).

• NeoGuranzon1 (Azrael, Gordeau) eliminated Jan (Waldstein, Tager).

• Itorin (Yang, Mitsuru) eliminated PCTAG|Kaoruko (Azrael, Nine).

• SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager) eliminated PG|Gears (Ruby, Gordeau).

• GRPT|DoraBang (Noel, Merkava) eliminated Uruza (Yosuke, Waldstein).

• YG|Kubo (Seth, Hyde) eliminated Noble (Carmine, Vatista).

• GRV|Shinku (Yang, Ruby) beat Mabusin (Ruby, Gordeau).

• Isorropia (Waldstein, Tager) beat iXA|Gouda (ν -No.13-, Gordeau).

• Mekasue (Orie, Jubei) beat TSU|Tomo/Relo (Mai, Vatista).

• FCRYUKYU|Kyamei (Mitsuru, Akihiko) beat Jan (Waldstein, Tager).

• Domi (Akihiko, Yuzuriha) beat Itorin (Yang, Mitsuru).

• CO|Fenrich (Yuzuriha, Mitsuru) beat SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein, Tager).

• Jona (Akihiko, Ruby) beat Uruza (Yosuke, Waldstein).

• Bace (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha) beat Noble (Carmine, Vatista).

• YG|Kubo (Seth, Hyde) eliminated YoGameWizard (Merkava, ν -No.13-).

• GRPT|DoraBang (Noel, Merkava) eliminated PurePure (Labrys, Yang).

• PG|Gears (Ruby, Gordeau) eliminated PG|SKD (Hyde, Blake).

• PCTAG|Kaoruko (Azrael, Nine) eliminated ICE|Mana (Weiss, Hyde).

• NeoGuranzon1 (Azrael, Gordeau) eliminated Elyon (Jubei, Ragna).

• Mastrcheap (Ragna, Tager) eliminated Bojack (Azrael, Gordeau).

• Shige (Orie, Izayoi) eliminated Vivian (Yosuke, Hazama).

• ScrawtVermillion (Weiss, Vatista) eliminated Flux (Mitsuru, Yuzuriha).

Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2 — Results

1. CATPION|Deb (Sol)
2. PG|MarlinPie (I-No)
3. PurePure (Jack-O)
4. TSB|Blaze (Raven)
5. Hotashi (Elphelt)
5. GZL|Koichi (I-No)
7. AN|KizzieKay (Sin)
7. Dave O (Sol)

9. JWong|LostSoul (Elphelt)
9. UYU|BeautifulDude (Zato-1)
9. Foo (Kum)
9. Waxl (Axl)
13. CATPION|Daymendou (Slayer)
13. MiniMatt (Elphelt)
13. FF|ElvenShadow (Faust)
13. 8BR|UltraToast (Ramlethal)

BlazBlue: Central Fiction — Results

1. Yutta (Es)
2. CO|Fenrich (Jin)
3. GRPT|DoraBang (Bang)
4. Elyon (Jubei)
5. WP|Souji (Arakune)
5. BrkrDave (Arakune)
7. Betadood (Ragna)
7. Nuka (μ -No.12-)

9. Kogatan (Hibiki)
9. Rairai (Izayoi)
9. LG|Nakashima (Litchi)
9. PAG|Monarch (Es)
13. Nezu (Hibiki)
13. JukeBoxHaru (Kagura)
13. Psykotik (Carl)
13. Mekasue (Mai)

Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 — Results

1. JoeyD (Zero, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
2. Abyss|Sacktap (Ghost Rider, Arthur, Haggar)
3. NotEnoughDamage (Zero, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
4. MSF|Angelic (Vergil, Dormammu, Shuma-Gorath)
5. Jibrill (Zero, Dante, Vergil)
5. Wentinel (Wesker, Dormammu, Magneto)
7. IronGod (Thor, Rocket Raccoon, Dr. Strange)
7. Hazy (Magneto, Vergil, Dr. Doom)

9. TNS|Tong (Hulk, Haggar, Sentinel)
9. Ninja|KyleP (Dr. Doom, Spencer, Vergil)
9. HNF|Chan-C (Zero, Dr. Doom, Hawkeye)
9. EXP|Alerion (Zero, Vergil, Akuma)
13. PZPoy (Dr. Doom, Zero, Phoenix)
13. IHeartJustice (Captain America, Dr. Strange, Phoenix Wright)
13. Zeromax (Zero, Dante, Vergil)
13. ATP (Wolverine, Dr. Doom, Akuma)

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo — Results

1. Nakano Sagat (Chun-Li)
2. RenoMD (M. Bison)
3. Logiclv (Balrog)
4. SilentScope88 (Cammy)
5. Coates|Bas (O. Sagat)
5. Fromo (Blanka)
7. GC|m (Vega)
7. LordBBH (Chun-Li)

9. STR|Atari (Guile)
9. Andy Ma Comedy (Vega)
9. Comeback386 (E. Honda)
9. CandyGaly (Chun-Li)
13. Punches (Ryu)
13. FootMeetsSkull (Ryu)
13. Li (E. Honda)
13. PapaClaw (Vega)

Super Smash Bros. Melee — Results

1. Liquid|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff)
2. Liquid|ChuDat (Ice Climbers)
3. Bungwipe (Fox)
4. Dansdaman (Sheik)
5. Zhea (Captain Falcon)
5. Cleps (Fox)
7. Nainsoo (Peach)
7. SK92 (Falco)

Million Arthur: Arcana Blood — Results

1. Nao (Iai Arthur)
2. Mio (Zechs Siegfried)
3. AJ (Hybrid Nimue)
4. Bored-erlands (Void Eternal Flame)
5. PGW|Ren
5. J3
7. MateoKK
7. Senaru

Vampire Savior (Darkstalkers) — Results

1. Wanta-Ren (Lord Raptor)
2. Dyne (Jedah)
3. DaiAndOh (Rikuo)
4. PAG|VicViper (Lord Raptor)
5. AnimEVO|Hagure (J. Talbain)
5. Stafy (Q-Bee)
7. Xanoz (Rikuo)
7. HB|ZomBmu (Q-Bee)

Melty Blood Actress Again Current Code — Results

1. BO2nd|Ura (Yumizuka Satsuki)
2. BO2nd|Moai (Arcueid Brunestud, Michael Roa Valdamjong, Yumizuka Satsuki)
3. f6zQYGeTi2YqlrU3 (Arcueid Brunestud)
4. ScrawtVermillion (Sion Eltnam Atlasia)
5. TW|K-TA (Tohno Akiha)
5. SleepyBasilisk (Archetype: Earth)
7. TeruTime (Powerd Ciel)
7. Kyou (Red Arcueid)

Fighter's History Dynamite (Karnov's Revenge) — Results

1. Kenchan (Lee)
2. Parukichi (Mizoguchi)
3. Ratio (Ray, Zazie)
4. LordBBH (Ray, Karnov, Lee)
5. MountainDewFKR (Mizoguchi, Jean)
5. Sledge of God
7. Metal (Jean)
7. Mikeboy (Marstorius, Ryoko)

Ultra Fight Da! Kyanta 2 — Results

1. Dantarion (Anna, Rare, Cocorn)
2. YFD|Hippo (Spike, Blues, Hisomi)
3. Keni Shiki (Tsukinami, Rare, Buttobi)
4. Kumamiyako (Tsukinami, Anna, Chihiro)
5. MiniMatt (Spike, Rare, Tsukinami)
5. Arilou (Anna, M.Michelle, Hisomi)
7. RPGenius (Well Done, Rare, Jakor)
7. Senior Children (Azuma Deka, Rare, Cocorn)

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Tournament Fighters — Results

1. SledgeOfLord (Armaggon)
2. WhoDat (Wingnut)
3. LordBBH (Raphael)
4. PAG|VicViper (Chrome Dome, Aska)
5. Nostalgic (Armaggon)
5. LogicLV (Raphael, Cyber Shredder)
7. TOFTS|Macc (Cyber Shredder)
7. AnimEVO|Hagure (Armaggon)

Persona 4: Arena Ultimax — Results

1. Pepe (Mitsuru)
2. WP|Souji (Teddie)
3. Buttface (Marie)
4. BrkrDave (Teddie)
5. Jyosua (Mitsuru)
5. XCX|TheHound (Ken)
7. PC-HomeTown
7. NinjaElephant (Junpei)

King of Fighters 14 — Results

1. E.T. (Blue Mary, Oswald, Shun'ei | Blue Mary, Clark, Shun'ei)
2. KRone|AbaO (Hein, Leona, Shun'ei | Hein, Blue Mary, Shun'ei)
3. Score (Choi, Mature, Shun'ei | Najd, Shun'ei, Mature)
4. Vader (Kula, Mai, Shun'ei | Alice, Mai, Shun'ei)
5. VegasKOF|Wero Asamiya (Yuri, Shun'ei, Iori)
5. TxC|ElRosa (Alice, Ramon, Shun'ei | King of Dinosaurs, Verse, Shun'ei)
7. Brook|ZJZ (Zarina, Leona, Shun'ei)
7. VS|WhiteAshX (Mian, Athena, Nakoruru)

Koihime Enbu: RyoRaiRai — Results

1. PGW|Ren (Ryofu & Chinkyū)
2. Kashiyama|Eda (Gakushin & Jun'iku)
3. Unica (Chōryō & Jun'iku)
4. Kyros (Sōsō & Jun'iku)
5. PGW|Hayao (Chōhi & Hōtō)
5. PurifyWS (Sonken & Ryomō)
7. Nyczbrandon (Gakushin & Jun'iku)
7. Geinonen (Sonshōkō & Ryomō)

Sailor Moon S — Results

1. NCN|Kaelan Ramos (Sailor Mars)
2. PAG|VicViper (Sailor Uranus)
3. Najda|MissingPerson (Sailor Mars, Sailor Uranus)
4. TTT|NeoRussell (Sailor Pluto)
5. DaiAndOh (Sailor Venus)
5. LAGr|Spoinkman (Sailor Mercury)
7. TamnSon! (Sailor Mars)
7. Baco (Sailor Mercury)

Guilty Gear XX Accent Core +R — Results

1. FF|ElvenShadow (Faust)
2. SRK|Woocash (Anji)
3. Granola (Slayer)
4. Moriyasu (Chipp)
5. PhaethonH (May)
5. WingZero (Johnny)
7. FMC|DQRF (Sol)
7. Aligari (Order-Sol)

Marvel vs. Capcom: Infinite — Results

1. Banehollow3789 (Winter Soldier, Chun-Li)
2. MG|Macho (Dormammu, Dante)
3. NotEnoughDamage (Dr. Strange, Ultron)
4. NinjaNam (Dr. Strange, Nova)
5. JonnieA (Winter Soldier, Strider)
5. NoelBHungry (Rocket Raccoon, Gamora)
7. Pungza (Gamora, Ghost Rider)
7. IronGod (Thor, Rocket Raccoon)

Garou: Mark of the Wolves — Results

1. AaruHokutomaru (Hokutomaru)
2. Nocturnal (Grant, Kain)
3. Tamura (Khushnood Butt)
4. Gren (Tizoc)
5. Kumamiyako (Hotaru, Grant)
5. Colossus (Tizoc)
7. PAG|VicViper (Grant)
7. SolGoodGuy (Kim Jae Hoon)

Capcom vs. SNK 2 — Results

1. Coates|D44Bas (A-Groove: Blanka, Vega, M. Bison)
2. KS|2Señor Payaso (K-Groove: Sagat, Rolento, Cammy)
3. HSD|JReinart (K-Groove: Blanka, Cammy, Sagat)
4. TXS|Sonic-O (A-Groove: M. Bison, Vega, Blanka)
5. Dr. B (S-Groove: M. Bison, Blanka, Sagat)
6. SF|Cookye (N-Groove: Mai, Vice, Morrigan)
7. CEO|Jebailey (N-Groove: Cammy, Hibiki, Blanka)
8. VDO (P-Groove: Terry, Zangief, Geese)

Virtua Fighter 5: Final Showdown — Results

1. Shiwapon (Pai)
2. Yellowtail (Brad)
3. Aopai (Pai)
4. SF|GentlemanThief (Jean)
5. SF|AdamYuki (Jeffry)
5. De-chi (Eileen)
7. MadeMan (Wolf)
7. SF|Crazydrunk (Shun)

Pokkén Tournament DX — Results

1. Mewtater (Shadow Mewtwo)
2. BxA|Twixxie (Chandelure)
3. Utah (Gardevoir, Pikachu Libre)
4. ESE|Coach Steve (Weavile, Garchomp, Pikachu)
5. UDL (Weavile, Mewtwo)
5. EveryDamnDay (Weavile, Darkrai)
7. GGL|Juno (Gardevoir)
7. SharkhamKnight (Garchomp)

Dengeki Bunko: Fighting Climax Ignition — Results

1. Nao (Yuuki & Celty)
2. MateoKK (Tatsuya Shiba & Rusian)
3. Hirohiro (Kirito & Iriya Kana)
4. f6zQYGeTi2YqlrU3 (Kirito & Kino)
5. Wauhti (Selvaria & Kōko Kaga)
5. FGS|MooMaster (Shizuo Heiwajima & Iriya Kana)
7. NGI|DBlanks (Yuuki & Dokuro-chan)
7. Dollar (Taiga Aisaka & Dokuro-chan)

Hokuto no Ken — Results

1. Alcormakkos (Toki, Raoh)
2. Heartia (Toki)
3. Abegen (Heart)
4. Hossy (Toki, Raoh)
5. AaruHokutomaru (Mamiya)
5. Dyne (Shin)
7. TxC|Alekxkdash (Toki)
7. DaiAndOh (Juda)

Nitroplus Blasterz: Heroines Infinite Duel — Results

1. Uruza (Ein)
2. Madao (Ignis)
3. RST|Gibbo (Heart)
4. Pikuty (Saya)
5. RST|Spike (Saber)
5. Connect (Ignis)
7. KPM (Ouka)
7. Nyan-derthal (Anna)

Project Justice (Rival Schools) — Results

1. Ratio (Roy, Edge, Hyo)
2. KPJ|Bananashot (Roy, Kyoko, Hideo)
3. Kimahri (Demon Hyo, Roy, Edge)
4. Parukichi (Burning Batsu, Roy, Roberto)
5. Shamu (Hinata, Edge, Roy)
5. LogicLv (Roberto, Chairperson, Tiffany)
7. Turbovec (Kyosuke, Roy, Powered Akira)
7. TTT|NeoRussell (Hinata, Batsu, Kyosuke)

Arcana Heart 3 Love Max Six Stars — Results

1. Archer (Kamui)
2. DDR_Dan (Scharlachrot)
3. Mr. Two (Weiß, Fiona)
4. PurifyWS (Fiona)
5. Prinny (Heart)
5. K-TA (Kamui, Elsa)
7. Ryuk (Lilica)
7. Turbovec (Zenia)

Umineko: Golden Fantasia — Results

1. Betadood (Battler, Ange)
2. SleepyBasilisk (Bernkastel, Dlanor)
3. SolarKnight (Ronove, Willard)
4. LUEshi (Jessica, Bernkastel)
5. BGs|Winty (Ange, Eva Beatrice)
5. XD|ShinsoBeam (Battler, Dlanor)
7. BAF|FML
7. PAG|VicViper (Jessica, George)

Aquapazza: Aquaplus Dream Match — Results

1. Nao (Touka & Satsuki)
2. Itorin (Tamaki & Octavia)
3. Lark (Oboro & Satsuki)
4. Comic (Multi & Mizuki)

Tatsunoko vs. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars — Results

1. MC|KBeast (Yatterman-1, Batsu)
2. MothMan (Yatterman-2, Chun-Li)
3. Truegamer (Ryu, Chun-Li)
4. Tronzilla (Tekkaman Blade, Morrigan)

Windjammers — Results

1. WF|Pyrotek (L. Biaggi)
2. SantaWithMuscles (L. Biaggi, K. Wessel)
3. Maska (K. Wessel, S. Miller)
4. Geordi (J. Costa)
5. CryptKiddie (J. Costa)
5. Fireball (H. Mita)
7. WonderWomack
7. Shas (K. Wessel)

EVO 2019 — Event Schedule

EVO 2019 Event Schedule image #1 EVO 2019 Event Schedule image #2 EVO 2019 Event Schedule image #3
Click images for larger versions

AnimEVO 2019 — Event Schedule

AnimEVO 2019 Event Schedule image #1 AnimEVO 2019 Event Schedule image #2
Click images for larger versions

Schedule images courtesy of AceKingOffSuit.

Major contributions have been made to this story by ZW|Achorawl.

Load comments (530)