SoCal Regionals 2018 results

Posted by Nicholas 'MajinTenshinhan' Taylor • September 16, 2018 at 10:09 p.m. PDT

Update: This story has been updated with final results.

The big shebang this weekend is SoCal Regionals 2018, taking place in Ontario, California.

This is a huge event by all counts, with the biggest part of it being that it is a Premier event for the Capcom Pro Tour, also a Premier event on the Injustice 2 Pro Tour and a Ranking event on the Tekken World Tour.

Besides these three major tours, the event will also be hosting tournaments for the yet-to-be-released Soul Calibur 6, Dragon Ball FighterZ, BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle, Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[st], Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2, BlazBlue: Central Fiction, Marvel vs. Capcom: Infinite, Super Smash Bros. 4, Street Fighter Alpha 3, Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo, Pokkén Tournament DX and ARMS.

With Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition over 250 entrants, Tekken 7 and Dragon Ball FighterZ close to 200 entrants and Super Smash Bros. 4 at around 150 entrants, there's going to be a ton of competition in every game present, for sure.

Notable players attending are too many to count, but among others, you can expect to see FOX|SonicFox, FD|Fujimura, FOX|JDCR, FOX|Tokido, CYG|Fuudo, FOXSaint, GGP|Kazunoko, CO|Dogura, UYU|OilKing, FAV|Sako, CYG|Daigo, EG|NYChrisG, FOX|Punk, FOX|Justin Wong, Jimmy J Tran, Reynald, Ghost|NuckleDu, Gachikun, Noble|Tweedy, PG|Nakkiel, FOX|Dekillsage, EQNX|JoeyFury, PG|Speedkicks, BC|ApologyMan, Noble|Semiij, EQNX|Dimeback, UYU|Cloud805, NRG|Supernoon, Shadow20z, NASR|TekkenMaster, PG|Hayatei, UYU|KizzieKay, MnT|Trungy, UYU|Princess Ling, Nisshin, Noble|Rewind, Pokchop, UYU|BeautifulDude and many more.

Streaming is being done at Capcom Fighters, LevelUp Live, LevelUp Live 2, NetherRealm, 2GGaming and SilentScope88.

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Results

1. FAV|Sako (Menat)
2. DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Cammy)
3. CYG|Chris Tatarian (Ken, Akuma)
4. RB|Bonchan (Karin, Sagat, Nash)
5. AB|StormKubo (Abigail)
5. XSK Samurai (Akuma)
7. FOX|Momochi (Kolin, Ken, Akuma)
7. FOX|Punk (Karin)

9. Toi (M. Bison)
9. Dankadillas (Dhalsim)
9. RB|Snake Eyez (Akuma, Zangief)
9. CO|Dogura (Urien)
13. BCF|Commander Jesse (Dhalsim)
13. FE|Humanbomb (Chun-Li)
13. DNG|Itabashi Zangief (Abigail)
13. FD|Haitani (Akuma)

17. Liquid|John Takeuchi (Rashid)
17. TSD|Serpentaurus (Zeku)
17. CYG|GamerBee (Cammy)
17. MJ|Gama (Cammy)
17. UYU|OilKing (Rashid)
17. Pnoy (M. Bison)
17. 801 Strider (G)
17. FD|Fujimura (Ibuki)

25. SB|JB (Rashid)
25. CYG|Daigo (Guile)
25. Stupendous (Zangief)
25. WN|Shine (Ibuki)
25. Neon (Kolin)
25. Ponos|Moke (Cammy)
25. ChrisCCH (Guile)
25. FOX|Justin Wong (Menat)

33. Tempo|Alex Myers (Cammy)
33. ElChakotay (R. Mika)
33. CYG|Fuudo (R. Mika)
33. LEV8D|GeneralAzad (M. Bison)
33. CJ Truth (Cammy)
33. TF|DidimoKOF (Dhalsim)
33. UpToSnuff (Necalli)
33. GGP|Kazunoko (Cammy)
33. Ghost|NuckleDu (R. Mika, Guile)
33. Gachikun (Rashid)
33. EG|NYChrisG (Ibuki)
33. Mago (Cammy)
33. Jozhear (Vega)
33. UYU|Brian_F (Balrog)
33. Brenttiscool (Ken)
33. Mo-Joe (R. Mika)

49. Mira (Ibuki)
49. FOX|Tokido (Akuma)
49. Blarr-Lad (Abigail)
49. Tun Jed (M. Bison)
49. Reiketsu (Vega)
49. BushinStyle (Zeku)
49. Kindevu (Akuma)
49. RobTV (Karin)
49. Rise|Smug (Balrog)
49. YaNoob (Urien)
49. Creestina (Ken)
49. DM|SalPacino (R. Mika)
49. EliTheCurry (Laura)
49. LPN (Abigail)
49. Ranmasama (Rashid)
49. Dropkick|Saliou (Urien)

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: FAV|Sako (Menat) eliminated DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Cammy) 3-2.

• Losers finals: DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Cammy) eliminated CYG|Chris Tatarian (Ken, Akuma) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: CYG|Chris Tatarian (Ken) eliminated RB|Bonchan (Sagat) 3-2.

• Winners finals: FAV|Sako (Menat) beat DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Cammy) 3-1.

• RB|Bonchan (Sagat) eliminated XSK Samurai (Akuma) 3-0.

• CYG|Chris Tatarian (Ken) eliminated AB|StormKubo (Abigail) 3-0.

• RB|Bonchan (Karin) eliminated FOX|Punk (Karin) 3-1.

• CYG|Chris Tatarian (Ken) eliminated FOX|Momochi (Ken) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: FAV|Sako (Menat) beat AB|StormKubo (Abigail) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Cammy) beat XSK Samurai (Akuma) 3-1.

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Top 16 battle log

• FOX|Punk (Karin) eliminated CO|Dogura (Urien) 2-0.

• RB|Bonchan (Sagat, Karin) eliminated RB|Snake Eyez (Akuma) 2-1.

• CYG|Chris Tatarian (Ken) eliminated Dankadillas (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• FOX|Momochi (Kolin) eliminated Toi (M. Bison) 2-0.

• AB|StormKubo (Abigail) beat RB|Bonchan (Nash) 2-0.

• FAV|Sako (Menat) beat CO|Dogura (Urien) 2-1.

• DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Cammy) beat FOX|Momochi (Kolin) 2-0.

• XSK Samurai (Akuma) beat CYG|Chris Tatarian (Ken) 2-0.

• Toi (M. Bison) eliminated BCF|Commander Jesse (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• Dankadillas (Dhalsim) eliminated FE|Humanbomb (Chun-Li) 2-0.

• FOX|Punk (Karin) eliminated FD|Haitani (Akuma) 2-0.

• RB|Snake Eyez (Akuma) eliminated DNG|Itabashi Zangief (Abigail) 2-0.

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Top 32 battle log

• BCF|Commander Jesse (Dhalsim) eliminated TSD|Serpentaurus (Zeku) 2-1.

• Dankadillas (Dhalsim) eliminated MJ|Gama (Cammy) 2-1.

• Toi (M. Bison) eliminated Liquid|John Takeuchi (Rashid) 2-0.

• FOX|Punk (Karin) eliminated FD|Fujimura (Ibuki) 2-0.

• RB|Snake Eyez (Akuma) eliminated Pnoy (M. Bison) 2-1.

• DNG|Itabashi Zangief (Abigail) eliminated UYU|OilKing (Rashid) 2-0.

• FD|Haitani (Akuma) eliminated 801 Strider (G) 2-1.

• FE|Humanbomb (Chun-Li) eliminated CYG|GamerBee (Cammy) 2-1.

• RB|Bonchan (Nash) beat Liquid|John Takeuchi (Rashid) 2-0.

• AB|StormKubo (Abigail) beat BCF|Commander Jesse (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• FAV|Sako (Menat) beat CYG|GamerBee (Cammy) 2-0.

• CO|Dogura (Urien) beat MJ|Gama (Cammy) 2-1.

• FOX|Momochi (Akuma) beat UYU|OilKing (Rashid) 2-1.

• DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Cammy) beat RB|Snake Eyez (Akuma, Zangief) 2-0.

• XSK Samurai (Akuma) beat 801 Strider (G) 2-0.

• CYG|Chris Tatarian (Ken) beat FD|Fujimura (Ibuki) 2-1.

• Pnoy (M. Bison) eliminated Ponos|Moke (Cammy) 2-0.

• Dankadillas (Dhalsim) eliminated WN|Shine (Ibuki) 2-0.

• FD|Haitani (Akuma) eliminated ChrisCCH (Guile) 2-1.

• DNG|Itabashi Zangief (Abigail) eliminated Neon (Kolin) 2-0.

• FOX|Punk (Karin) eliminated FOX|Justin Wong (Menat) 2-0.

• FE|Humanbomb (Chun-Li) eliminated Stupendous (Zangief) 2-0.

• Toi (M. Bison) eliminated SB|JB (Rashid) 2-1.

• TSD|Serpentaurus (Zeku) eliminated CYG|Daigo (Guile) 2-0.

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Notable pools matches battle log

• Pnoy (M. Bison) eliminated Gachikun (Rashid) 2-0.

• Dankadillas (Dhalsim) eliminated Mago (Cammy) 2-1.

• DNG|Itabashi Zangief (Abigail) eliminated Brenttiscool (Ken) 2-0.

• CO|Dogura (Urien) beat DNG|Itabashi Zangief (Abigail) 2-0.

• CYG|GamerBee (Cammy) beat Gachikun (Rashid) 2-1.

• Stupendous (Zangief) eliminated Jozhear (Vega) 2-1.

• SB|JB (Rashid) eliminated Mo-Joe (R. Mika) 2-0.

• FOX|Momochi (Kolin) beat Dankadillas (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Cammy) beat Stupendous (Zangief) 2-0.

• TSD|Serpentaurus (Zeku) eliminated Ghost|NuckleDu (R. Mika) 2-1.

• CYG|Chris Tatarian (Ken) beat Mo-Joe (R. Mika) 2-0.

• FOX|Punk (Karin) eliminated EG|NYChrisG (Ibuki) 2-0.

• XSK Samurai (Akuma) beat Ghost|NuckleDu (R. Mika) 2-0.

• RB|Bonchan (Karin) beat FOX|Punk (Karin) 2-1.

• TSD|Serpentaurus (Zeku) eliminated Rise|Smug (Balrog) 2-1.

• AB|StormKubo (Abigail) beat FD|Haitani (Akuma) 2-1.

• XSK Samurai (Akuma) beat Rise|Smug (Balrog) 2-0.

• Jozhear (Vega) beat ESE|CoolKid93 (Abigail) 2-1.

• FAV|Sako (Menat) beat Ponos|Moke (Cammy) 2-0.

• CYG|Daigo Umehara (Guile) eliminated GGP|Kazunoko (Cammy) 2-1.

• 801 Strider (G) beat CYG|Daigo Umehara (Guile) 2-0.

• ChrisCCH (Guile) eliminated CYG|Fuudo (R. Mika) 2-1.

• Liquid|John Takeuchi (Rashid) beat FOX|Justin Wong (Menat) 2-1.

• UYU|OilKing (Rashid) beat WN|Shine (Ibuki) 2-0.

• ElChakotay (R. Mika) eliminated FOX|Tokido (Akuma) 2-0.

• BCF|Commander Jesse (Dhalsim) beat CYG|Fuudo (R. Mika) 2-1.

• 801 Strider (G) beat GGP|Kazunoko (Cammy) 2-0.

• MJ|Gama (Cammy) beat Neon (Kolin) 2-1.

• Liquid|John Takeuchi (Rashid) beat ESE|K-Brad (G, Cammy) 2-0.

• Ponos|Moke (Cammy) beat FNATIC|Shakz (Laura) 2-1.

• FOX|Justin Wong (Menat) beat TF|DidimoKOF (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• FAV|Sako (Menat) beat CYG|PR Balrog (Akuma, Balrog) 2-0.

• MJ|Gama (Cammy) beat FOX|Tokido (Akuma) 2-0.

• RB|Snake Eyez (Akuma) beat FE|Humanbomb (Chun-Li).

• CYG|Fuudo (R. Mika) beat EQNX|Filipinoman (Chun-Li, Menat) 2-0.

• UYU|OilKing (Rashid) beat Reiketsu (Vega) 2-0.

• WN|Shine (Ibuki) beat CJ Truth (Cammy) 2-0.

• Neon (Kolin) beat EG|Ricki Ortiz (Chun-Li) 2-1.

• EQNX|Filipinoman (Chun-Li, Menat) beat Kreymore (Menat) 2-1.

• CYG|PR Balrog (Akuma) beat Kindevu (Akuma) 2-0.

Tekken 7 — Results

1. Jimmy J Tran (Bryan)
2. EQNX|Dimeback (Asuka)
3. EQNX|JoeyFury (JACK-7)
4. Shadow20z (Claudio, Anna)
5. PG|Speedkicks (Hwoarang)
5. FOX|Saint (JACK-7)
7. ITS|ChetChetty (Paul)
7. ITS|Jackie Tran (JACK-7)

9. NG|Obscure (Alisa)
9. UYU|Princess Ling (Lei)
9. FOX|JDCR (Heihachi, Kazuya, Dragunov)
9. Myk (Steve)
13. Suiken (Lei)
13. Rickstah (Akuma)
13. BxA|Reflex (Law)
13. ESE|RunItBlack (Jin)

17. Psylence (Nina)
17. Face
17. AMG-041 (Lili)
17. Makoryu (Shaheen, Kazuya)
17. Linux20z (Noctis, Bob)
17. FourWude (Akuma)
17. Rip (Law)
17. SperoGin (Eddy)

25. UYU|KawaiiFaceMiles (Alisa, Lucky Chloe)
25. DJ K.O (Hwoarang)
25. Paul Z (Alisa)
25. TwitchShangles (Lucky Chloe)
25. TAA|BabySeal (Asuka)
25. MnT|Trungy (Geese)
25. TAA|Inserity (Hwoarang)
25. BloodTalon (Hwoarang)

33. TheLefty14 (Jin)
33. Tomahawk (Xiaoyu)
33. Swojguy (Kazumi)
33. 725 (Steve)
33. Sam (Bryan)
33. Sampai (Lucky Chloe, King)
33. DSG|HitmonKi (Hwoarang)
33. Pokchop (Josie)
33. Nisshin (Alisa, Anna)
33. WayGamble (Leo)
33. Banes (Feng)
33. IceColdEdge (King)
33. Joonya20z (Eliza, Jin)
33. TAA|TekkenAthlete (Bryan)
33. Juggernaut (Eddy)
33. PAR|ShinPaulo (Akuma, Geese)

Tekken 7 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: Jimmy J Tran (Bryan) eliminated EQNX|Dimeback (Asuka) 3-1.

• Losers finals: EQNX|Dimeback (Asuka) eliminated EQNX|JoeyFury (JACK-7) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: EQNX|Dimeback (Asuka) eliminated Shadow20z (Claudio) 2-0.

• Winners finals: Jimmy J Tran (Bryan) beat EQNX|JoeyFury (JACK-7) 3-2.

• EQNX|Dimeback (Asuka) eliminated FOX|Saint (JACK-7) 2-0.

• Shadow20z (Claudio) eliminated PG|Speedkicks (Hwoarang) 2-0.

• FOX|Saint (JACK-7) eliminated ITS|Jackie Tran (JACK-7) 2-0.

• Shadow20z (Claudio) eliminated ITS|ChetChetty (Paul) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Jimmy J Tran (Bryan) beat PG|Speedkicks (Hwoarang) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: EQNX|JoeyFury (JACK-7) beat EQNX|Dimeback (Asuka) 2-0.

Tekken 7 — Top 16 battle log

• Shadow20z (Claudio) eliminated UYU|Princess Ling (Lei) 2-1.

• ITS|Jackie Tran (JACK-7) eliminated Myk (Steve) 2-0.

• FOX|Saint (JACK-7) eliminated FOX|JDCR (Kazuya) 2-0.

• ITS|ChetChetty (Paul) eliminated NG|Obscure (Alisa) 2-1.

• Jimmy J Tran (Bryan) beat Myk (Steve) 2-0.

• PG|Speedkicks (Hwoarang) beat FOX|JDCR (Heihachi) 2-0.

• EQNX|JoeyFury (JACK-7) beat UYU|Princess Ling (Lei) 2-0.

• EQNX|Dimeback (Asuka) beat ITS|ChetChetty (Paul) 2-0.

• ITS|Jackie Tran (JACK-7) eliminated ESE|RunItBlack (Jin) 2-0.

• Shadow20z (Claudio) eliminated Rickstah (Akuma) 2-0.

• NG|Obscure (Alisa) eliminated Suiken (Lei) 2-0.

• FOX|Saint (JACK-7) eliminated BxA|Reflex (Law) 2-0.

Tekken 7 — Top 32 battle log

• Rickstah (Akuma) eliminated AMG-041 (Lili) 2-1.

• ESE|RunItBlack (Jin) eliminated SperoGin (Eddy) 2-0.

• Suiken (Lei) eliminated Psylence (Nina) 2-0.

• Shadow20z (Claudio) eliminated Makoryu (Shaheen) 2-1.

• FOX|Saint (JACK-7) eliminated FourWude (Akuma) 2-0.

• ITS|Jackie Tran (JACK-7) eliminated Rip (Law) 2-1.

• BxA|Reflex (Law) eliminated Linux20z (Noctis) 2-1.

• NG|Obscure (Alisa) eliminated Face 2-0.

• Myk (Steve) beat AMG-041 (Lili) 2-0.

• FOX|JDCR (Dragunov) beat Suiken (Lei) 2-0.

• UYU|Princess Ling (Lei) beat Rip (Law) 2-1.

• Jimmy J Tran (Bryan) beat Makoryu (Shaheen) 2-1.

• EQNX|JoeyFury (JACK-7) beat ESE|RunItBlack (Jin) 2-1.

• ITS|ChetChetty (Paul) beat Linux20z (Noctis) 2-0.

• PG|Speedkicks (Hwoarang) beat NG|Obscure (Alisa) 2-0.

• EQNX|Dimeback (Asuka) beat FourWude (Akuma) 2-1.

• SperoGin (Eddy) eliminated BloodTalon (Hwoarang) 2-0.

• FOX|Saint (JACK-7) eliminated MnT|Trungy (Geese) 2-1.

• ITS|Jackie Tran (JACK-7) eliminated TAA|Inserity (Hwoarang) 2-0.

• BxA|Reflex (Law) eliminated TAA|BabySeal (Asuka) 2-0.

• Shadow20z (Claudio) eliminated TwitchShangles (Lucky Chloe) 2-0.

• Rickstah (Akuma) eliminated Paul Z (Alisa) 2-0.

• DJ K.O was disqualified, leading to Face advancing.

• Psylence (Nina) eliminated UYU|KawaiiFaceMiles (Alisa) 2-0.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Results

1. GGP|Kazunoko (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Yamcha)
2. CO|Dogura (Kid Buu, Android 16, Goku | Broly, Android 16, Goku)
3. FOX|SonicFox (Bardock, Nappa, Android 16)
4. Kudaytaa (Cell, Bardock, Android 16)
5. Ponos|Moke (Kid Buu, Bardock, Trunks)
5. NRG|Supernoon (Kid Buu, Cell, Vegeta)
7. FOX|Dekillsage (Adult Gohan, Android 16, Gotenks)
7. BC|ApologyMan (Piccolo, Tien, Goku)

9. FOX|Theo (Bardock, Android 21, Android 16)
9. SubatomicSabers (Vegito, Cell, Gotenks)
9. UYU|Cloud805 (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Kid Buu)
9. BFergs (Trunks, Android 18, Vegeta)
13. Kindevu (Gotenks, Android 16, Bardock)
13. Kyoku236HS (Adult Gohan, Android 16, Yamcha)
13. HB|CToss (Captain Ginyu, Android 16, Yamcha)
13. ZongOne (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Android 16)

17. BrkrDave (Captain Ginyu, Majin Buu, Gotenks)
17. CLN|Marine (Base Vegeta, Cell, Gotenks)
17. Tierlegend
17. Dacidbro (Broly, Vegeta, Base Vegeta)
17. ZomBmu (Cell, Kid Buu, Tien)
17. Reynald (Vegito, Gotenks, Yamcha)
17. PG|Nakkiel (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Base Goku)
17. Tatsunical (Broly, Nappa, Goku)

25. Dadpool (Cell, Gotenks, Android 16)
25. IronGod (Android 16, Cell, Vegeta)
25. UYU|KizzieKay (Vegito, Bardock, Gotenks)
25. EpicAvenger
25. ESE|CoolKid93 (Blue Goku, Broly, Gotenks)
25. ES|Dekline
25. CLN|Yohosie (Bardock, Gotenks, Android 16)
25. KCO|Mr. One-Two (Frieza, Nappa, Base Vegeta)

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: GGP|Kazunoko (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Yamcha) eliminated CO|Dogura (Kid Buu, Android 16, Goku) 3-2.

• Losers finals: CO|Dogura (Kid Buu, Android 16, Goku) eliminated FOX|SonicFox (Bardock, Nappa, Android 16) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: CO|Dogura (Kid Buu, Android 16, Goku) eliminated Kudaytaa (Cell, Bardock, Android 16) 2-0.

• Winners finals: GGP|Kazunoko (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Yamcha) beat FOX|SonicFox (Bardock, Nappa, Android 16) 3-2.

• Kudaytaa (Cell, Bardock, Android 16) eliminated NRG|Supernoon (Kid Buu, Cell, Vegeta) 2-1.

• CO|Dogura (Kid Buu, Android 16, Goku | Broly, Android 16, Goku) eliminated Ponos|Moke (Kid Buu, Bardock, Trunks) 2-1.

• Kudaytaa (Cell, Bardock, Android 16) eliminated BC|ApologyMan (Piccolo, Tien, Goku) 2-0.

• Ponos|Moke (Kid Buu, Bardock, Trunks) eliminated FOX|Dekillsage (Adult Gohan, Gotenks, Android 16) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: GGP|Kazunoko (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Yamcha) beat CO|Dogura (Kid Buu, Android 16, Goku) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: FOX|SonicFox (Bardock, Nappa, Android 16) beat NRG|Supernoon (Kid Buu, Cell, Vegeta) 2-0.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 16 battle log

• BC|ApologyMan (Piccolo, Tien, Goku) eliminated UYU|Cloud805 (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Kid Buu) 2-0.

• Kudaytaa (Bardock, Cell, Android 16) eliminated BFergs (Trunks, Android 18, Vegeta) 2-0.

• Ponos|Moke (Kid Buu, Bardock, Trunks) eliminated FOX|Theo (Bardock, Android 21, Android 16) 2-0.

• FOX|Dekillsage (Adult Gohan, Gotenks, Android 16) eliminated SubatomicSabers (Vegito, Cell, Gotenks) 2-1.

• CO|Dogura (Kid Buu, Android 16, Goku) beat BC|ApologyMan (Piccolo, Tien, Goku) 2-0.

• GGP|Kazunoko (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Yamcha) beat BFergs (Trunks, Android 18, Vegeta) 2-0.

• NRG|Supernoon (Kid Buu, Cell, Vegeta) beat FOX|Theo (Bardock, Android 21, Android 16) 2-1.

• FOX|SonicFox (Bardock, Nappa, Android 16) beat FOX|Dekillsage (Adult Gohan, Gotenks, Android 16) 2-0.

• Ponos|Moke (Kid Buu, Bardock, Trunks) eliminated Kindevu (Gotenks, Android 16, Bardock) 2-0.

• SubatomicSabers (Vegito, Cell, Gotenks) eliminated Kyoku236HS (Adult Gohan, Android 16, Yamcha) 2-0.

• Kudaytaa (Bardock, Cell, Android 16) eliminated ZongOne (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Android 16) 2-0.

• UYU|Cloud805 (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Kid Buu) eliminated HB|CToss (Captain Ginyu, Android 16, Yamcha) 2-1.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 32 battle log

• Kindevu (Gotenks, Android 16, Bardock) eliminated CLN|Marine (Base Vegeta, Cell, Gotenks) 2-0.

• SubatomicSabers (Vegito, Cell Gotenks) eliminated Dacidbro (Broly, Vegeta, Base Vegeta) 2-1.

• Kudaytaa (Bardock, Cell, Android 16) eliminated Tatsunical (Broly, Nappa, Goku) 2-1.

• ZongOne (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Android 16) eliminated PG|Nakkiel (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Base Goku) 2-0.

• Kyoku236HS (Adult Gohan, Android 16, Yamcha) eliminated Tierlegend 2-0.

• UYU|Cloud805 (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Kid Buu) eliminated Reynald (Vegito, Gotenks, Yamcha) 2-1.

• HB|CToss (Captain Ginyu, Android 16, Yamcha) eliminated ZomBmu 2-0.

• Ponos|Moke (Kid Buu, Bardock, Trunks) eliminated BrkrDave (Captain Ginyu, Majin Buu, Gotenks) 2-1.

• CO|Dogura (Kid Buu, Android 16, Goku) beat Kindevu (Gotenks, Android 16, Bardock) 2-0.

• GGP|Kazunoko (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Yamcha) beat SubatomicSabers (Vegito, Cell, Gotenks) 2-1.

• FOX|Dekillsage (Adult Gohan, Gotenks, Android 16) beat PG|Nakkiel (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Base Goku) 2-0.

• BC|ApologyMan beat BrkrDave (Captain Ginyu, Majin Buu, Gotenks) 2-0.

• BFergs (Trunks, Android 16, Vegeta) beat Tierlegend 2-0.

• NRG|Supernoon (Kid Buu, Cell, Vegeta) beat ZomBmu 2-0.

• FOX|Theo (Bardock, Android 21, Android 16) beat Reynald (Vegito, Gotenks, Yamcha) 2-1.

• FOX|SonicFox (Bardock, Nappa, Android 16) beat Tatsunical (Broly, Nappa, Goku) 2-0.

• Kudaytaa (Bardock, Cell, Android 16) eliminated KCO|Mr. One-Two 2-0.

• ZongOne (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Android 16) eliminated CLN|Yohosie 2-0.

• UYU|Cloud805 (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Kid Buu) eliminated ES|Dekline 2-0.

• HB|CToss (Captain Ginyu, Android 16, Yamcha) eliminated ESE|CoolKid93 (Blue Goku, Broly, Gotenks) 2-0.

• Dacidbro (Broly, Vegeta, Base Vegeta) eliminated EpicAvenger 2-1.

• Kyoku236HS (Adult Gohan, Android 16, Yamcha) eliminated UYU|KizzieKay (Vegito, Bardock, Gotenks) 2-1.

• CLN|Marine (Base Vegeta, Cell, Gotenks) eliminated IronGod 2-1.

• Ponos|Moke (Kid Buu, Bardock, Trunks) eliminated Dadpool (Cell, Gotenks, Android 16) 2-0.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Notable pools matches battle log

• BFergs (Trunks, Android 18, Vegeta) beat UYU|Cloud805 (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Kid Buu) 2-1.

• Tatsunical (Broly, Nappa, Goku) beat Ponos|Moke (Kid Buu, Bardock, Trunks) 2-1.

Super Smash Bros. 4 — Results

1. US|Elegant (Luigi)
2. Tea (Pac-Man)
3. Tamushika (Duck Hunt)
4. CND|Raito (Duck Hunt, Lucina)
5. BT|Yamato (Little Mac)
5. Eon (Fox)
7. AMG|8BitMan (R.O.B., Diddy Kong, Cloud)
7. AR|BestNess (Ness)

9. Ocean (R.O.B.)
9. DB|Yeti (Mega Man)
9. Ac (Meta Knight)
9. UtopianRay (Rosalina & Luma)
13. 4Mana|Stroder (Fox, Greninja)
13. GoE|Lui$ (Mario)
13. Falln (Rosalina & Luma, Olimar, King Dedede)
13. Pandarian (Meta Knight)

17. CharlieDaKing (Fox)
17. Tuxedo|PiXL (Ryu)
17. tR|K9sBruce (Sheik)
17. Noble|Sol (Little Mac)
17. eM|Zenyou (Mario)
17. SF|RegiShikimi (Mr. Game & Watch)
17. AR|VaLoR (Sonic)
17. SS|MrConCon (Luigi)

25. Ho3K|Ralphie (Cloud)
25. KH|Arma (Zero Suit Samus)
25. DA|Sinji (Pac-Man)
25. Songn (Mr. Game & Watch)
25. Meliora|Aarvark (Villager)
25. LH|ShiNe (Lucas)
25. VS|Extra (Mr. Game & Watch)
25. LH|CaptainAndrew (Sonic)

Super Smash Bros. 4 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: US|Elegant (Luigi) eliminated Tea (Pac-Man) 3-2.

• Losers finals: Tea (Pac-Man) eliminated Tamushika (Duck Hunt) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: Tea (Pac-Man) eliminated CND|Raito (Duck Hunt) 3-2.

• Winners finals: US|Elegant (Luigi) beat Tamushika (Duck Hunt) 3-1.

• CND|Raito (Duck Hunt) eliminated Eon (Fox) 3-0.

• Tea (Pac-Man) eliminated BT|Yamato (Little Mac) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Tamushika (Duck Hunt) beat CND|Raito (Lucina, Duck Hunt) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: US|Elegant (Luigi) beat Tea (Pac-Man) 3-1.

• Eon (Fox) eliminated AR|BestNess (Ness) 3-1.

• BT|Yamato (Little Mac) eliminated AMG|8BitMan (R.O.B.) 3-2.

Super Smash Bros. 4 — Top 16 battle log

• AR|BestNess (Ness) eliminated Ocean (R.O.B.) 3-1.

• Eon (Fox) eliminated DB|Yeti (Mega Man) 3-1.

• BT|Yamato (Little Mac) eliminated Ac (Meta Knight) 3-1.

• AMG|8BitMan (R.O.B., Cloud, Diddy Kong) eliminated UtopianRay (Rosalina & Luma) 3-0.

• Tea (Pac-Man) beat AR|BestNess (Ness) 3-2.

• US|Elegant (Luigi) beat Eon (Fox) 3-2.

• CND|Raito (Duck Hunt) beat Ac (Meta Knight) 3-1.

• Tamushika (Duck Hunt) beat AMG|8BitMan (R.O.B., Diddy Kong) 3-2.

• Ocean (R.O.B.) eliminated 4Mana|Stroder (Fox, Greninja) 3-2.

• DB|Yeti (Mega Man) eliminated GoE|Lui$ (Mario) 3-2.

• BT|Yamato (Little Mac) eliminated Falln (Rosalina & Luma) 3-2.

• UtopianRay (Rosalina & Luma) eliminated Pandarian (Meta Knight) 3-0.

Injustice 2 — Results

1. FOX|SonicFox (Black Canary, Black Manta)
2. PG|Hayatei (Robin)
3. Noble|Rewind (Catwoman, Black Adam, Batman)
4. BC|HoneyBee (The Flash, Starfire)
5. DF|Grr (Atom)
5. TSS|Deoxys (Blue Beetle, Cyborg)
7. Noble|Tweedy (Starfire)
7. FOX|Scar (Brainiac, Supergirl)

9. IrishMantis (Atrocitus)
9. Method|SylverRye (Hellboy)
9. Noble|Semiij (Catwoman)
9. MCG|HeroKillerStain (Cyborg)
13. Nubcakes (Batman)
13. BC|Biohazard (Bane)
13. Dab (Superman)
13. HappyPow (The Flash)

Injustice 2 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: FOX|SonicFox (Black Canary) eliminated PG|Hayatei (Robin) 3-2.

• Losers finals: PG|Hayatei (Robin) eliminated Noble|Rewind (Catwoman, Batman) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: Noble|Rewind (Black Adam) eliminated BC|HoneyBee (The Flash) 3-0.

• Winners finals: FOX|SonicFox (Black Canary) beat PG|Hayatei (Robin) 3-1.

• BC|HoneyBee (The Flash) eliminated TSS|Deoxys (Blue Beetle, Cyborg) 3-1.

• Noble|Rewind (Catwoman) eliminated DF|Grr (Atom) 3-1.

• TSS|Deoxys (Blue Beetle, Cyborg) eliminated FOX|Scar (Supergirl, Brainiac) 3-1.

• Noble|Rewind (Catwoman) eliminated Noble|Tweedy (Starfire) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: PG|Hayatei (Robin) beat DF|Grr (Atom) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: FOX|SonicFox (Black Canary) beat BC|HoneyBee (The Flash) 3-2.

Injustice 2 — Top 16 battle log

• TSS|Deoxys (Blue Beetle) eliminated Method|SylverRye (Hellboy) 3-1.

• Noble|Rewind (Catwoman) eliminated MCG|HeroKillerStain (Cyborg) 3-0.

• FOX|Scar (Brainiac) eliminated Noble|Semiij (Catwoman) 3-1.

• Noble|Tweedy (Starfire) eliminated IrishMantis (Atrocitus) 3-0.

• PG|Hayatei (Robin) beat TSS|Deoxys (Blue Beetle) 3-2.

• FOX|SonicFox (Black Manta) beat MCG|HeroKillerStain (Cyborg) 3-2.

• DF|Grr (Atom) beat FOX|Scar (Brainiac) 3-1.

• BC|HoneyBee (HoneyBee) beat Noble|Tweedy (Starfire) 3-0.

• Noble|Rewind (Catwoman) eliminated HappyPow (The Flash) 3-2.

• Noble|Semiij (Catwoman) eliminated Dab (Superman) 3-0.

• Method|SylverRye (Hellboy) eliminated BC|Biohazard (Bane) 3-0.

• IrishMantis (Atrocitus) eliminated Nubcakes (Batman) 3-2.

Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2 — Results

1. GGP|Kazunoko (Raven)
2. UYU|Kizziekay (Sin)
3. Foo (Kum)
4. UYU|BeautifulDude (Zato-1)
5. GearlessOmi (Elphelt)
5. Toki (Axl)
7. DeadSpike (Ky)
7. Combofiend (Sol)<7p>

9. Cashew (Faust)
9. Octo (Potemkin)
9. ES|Dekline (Sin)
9. Hursh (Venom)
13. Kyoku236HS (Faust)
13. RedHerb (Faust)
13. Wne (Sin)
13. Viro (Slayer)

Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: GGP|Kazunoko (Raven) eliminated UYU|KizzieKay (Sin) 3-1.

• Grand finals, first set: UYU|KizzieKay (Sin) beat GGP|Kazunoko (Raven) 3-0.

• Losers finals: UYU|KizzieKay (Sin) eliminated Foo (Kum) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: Foo (Kum) eliminated UYU|BeautifulDude (Zato-1) 2-1.

• Winners finals: GGP|Kazunoko (Raven) beat UYU|KizzieKay (Sin) 3-0.

• UYU|BeautifulDude (Zato-1) eliminated GearlessOmi (Elphelt) 2-0.

• Foo (Kum) eliminated Toki (Axl) 2-0.

• GearlessOmi (Elphelt) eliminated DeadSpike (Ky) 2-0.

• Combofiend was disqualified, leading to Toki advancing.

• Winners semi-finals: GGP|Kazunoko (Raven) beat UYU|BeautifulDude (Zato-1) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: UYU|KizzieKay (Sin) beat Foo (Kum) 2-0.

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Results

1. Jona (Ruby, Gordeau)
2. GGP|Kazunoko (Ruby, Gordeau)
3. Coopa (Waldstein, Blake | Orie, Es)
4. ZomBmu (Orie, Es)
5. FOX|SonicFox (Carmine, Blake)
5. FOX|Punk (Yu, Jin | Hyde, Jin)
7. Element (Hakumen, Gordeau)
7. Nyan-derthal (Jubei, Yang | Mai, Blake)

9. Isorropia (Waldstein, Tager)
9. CrackinAtkins (Yang, Vatista)
9. IronGod (ν -No.13-, Waldstein)
9. Spectro (Yu, Yuzuriha)
13. Karuda (Linne ,Yuzuriha)
13. Monkey4012
13. UYU|BeautifulDude (Hazama, Carmine)
13. JBeezYBabY (Vatista, Carmine)

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: Jona (Ruby, Gordeau) eliminated GGP|Kazunoko (Ruby, Gordeau) 3-1.

• Losers finals: GGP|Kazunoko (Ruby, Gordeau) eliminated Coopa (Waldstein, Blake) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: Coopa (Waldstein, Blake) eliminated ZomBmu (Orie, Es) 3-1.

• Winners finals: Jona (Ruby, Gordeau) beat GGP|Kazunoko (Ruby, Gordeau) 3-0.

• Coopa (Orie, Es | Waldstein, Blake) eliminated FOX|Punk (Yu, Jin) 3-2.

• ZomBmu (Orie, Es) eliminated FOX|SonicFox (Carmine, Blake) 3-2.

• Coopa (Waldstein, Blake | Orie, Es) eliminated Nyan-derthal (Jubei, Yang | Mai, Blake) 3-1.

• FOX|SonicFox (Carmine, Blake) eliminated Element (Hakumen, Gordeau) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: Jona (Ruby, Gordeau) beat FOX|Punk (Yu, Jin) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: GGP|Kazunoko (Ruby, Gordeau) beat ZomBmu (Orie, Es) 3-0.

Soul Calibur 6 — Results

1. Signia (Yoshimitsu)
2. FOX|SonicFox (Geralt)
3. NoFaceKiller (Nightmare, Zasalamel)
4. Tomahawk (Taki)
5. Rambro (Sophitia)
5. MoneyMuffins (Sophitia)
7. B:L (Mitsurugi)
7. Avylon|Bibulus (Xianghua, Geralt)

Soul Calibur 6 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: Signia (Yoshimitsu) eliminated FOX|SonicFox (Geralt) 3-2.

• Losers finals: FOX|SonicFox (Geralt) eliminated NoFaceKiller (Nightmare) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: FOX|SonicFox (Geralt) eliminated Tomahawk (Taki) 2-1.

• Winners finals: Signia (Yoshimitsu) beat NoFaceKiller (Nightmare) 3-2.

• Tomahawk (Taki) eliminated MoneyMuffins (Sophitia) 2-1.

• FOX|SonicFox (Geralt) eliminated Rambro (Sophitia) 2-0.

• Tomahawk (Taki) eliminated Avylon|Bibulus (Xianghua, Geralt) 2-0.

• Rambro (Sophitia) eliminated B:L (Mitsurugi) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: NoFaceKiller (Zasalamel) beat FOX|SonicFox (Geralt) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: Signia (Yoshimitsu) beat MoneyMuffins (Sophitia) 2-0.

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo — Results

1. DGV (Ryu)
2. SOB|Bas (O. Sagat)
3. KillerMiller (E. Honda, Vega)
4. SilentScope (Cammy)
5. STR|Kuroppi (E. Honda, O. E. Honda)
5. Fromo (Blanka)
7. Jephrocs (Dee Jay)
7. GoE|Von (Vega, O. Ken, E. Honda)

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: DGV (Ryu) eliminated SOB|Bas (O. Sagat) 3-1.

• Losers finals: SOB|Bas (O. Sagat) eliminated KillerMiller (Vega, E. Honda) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: KillerMiller (E. Honda) eliminated SilentScope 3-2.

• Winners finals: DGV (Ryu) beat SOB|Bas (O. Sagat) 3-0.

• SilentScope (Cammy) eliminated STR|Kruoppi (E. Honda) 3-2.

• KillerMiller (E. Honda) eliminated Fromo (Blanka) 3-2.

• KillerMiller (E. Honda) eliminated GoE|Von (Vega, O. Ken, E. Honda) 3-0.

• SilentScope (Cammy) eliminated Jephrocs (Dee Jay) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: SOB|Bas (O. Sagat) beat STR|Kuroppi (O. E. Honda, E. Honda) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: DGV (Ryu) beat Fromo (Blanka) 3-2.

Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[st] — Results

1. LS|Squish (Akatsuki)
2. LPT (Byakuya)
3. BrkrDave (Merkava)
4. LB|SploogieMcNoodle (Seth)
5. Noko (Orie)
5. f6zQYGeTi2YqlrU3 (Eltnum)
7. SeraOverdose (Yuzuriha, Orie)
7. NCH|TaoZenForce (Orie)

Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[st] — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: LS|Squish (Akatsuki) eliminated LPT (Byakuya) 3-0.

• Grand finals, first set: LPT (Byakuya) beat LS|Squish (Akatsuki) 3-1.

• Losers finals: LPT (Byakuya) eliminated BrkrDave (Merkava) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: BrkrDave (Merkava) eliminated LB|SploogieMcNoodle (Seth) 2-0.

• BrkrDave (Merkava) eliminated f6zQYGeTi2YqlrU3 (Eltnum) 2-1.

• LB|SploogieMcNoodle (Seth) eliminated Noko (Orie) 2-0.

• Winners finals: LS|Squish (Akatsuki) beat LPT (Byakuya) 3-2.

• f6zQYGeTi2YqlrU3 (Eltnum) eliminated NCH|TaoZenForce (Orie) 2-0.

• Noko (Orie) eliminated SeraOverdose (Yuzuriha) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: LS|Squish (Akatsuki) beat LB|SploogieMcNoodle (Seth) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: LPT (Byakuya) beat BrkrDave (Merkava) 2-1.

Street Fighter Alpha 3 — Results

1. Yoshimoto|Version (V-Ism Cody, A-Ism Gen)
2. Makoto (V-Ism Zangief)
3. Kindevu (V-Ism Akuma)
4. Maki (A-Ism Chun-Li, X-Ism Chun-Li)
5. FOX|Justin Wong (V-Ism Sakura)
5. SOB|Bas (V-Ism Akuma)
7. SabreAZ (V-Ism Cody, V-Ism Dhalsim)
7. OCxRiDaH (V-Ism Dhalsim, A-Ism Gen, V-Ism Zangief)

Street Fighter Alpha 3 — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: Yoshimoto|Version (V-Ism Cody) eliminated Makoto (V-Ism Zangief) 3-1.

• Losers finals: Makoto (V-Ism Zangief) eliminated Kindevu (V-Ism Akuma) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: Kindevu (V-Ism Akuma) eliminated Maki (A-Ism Chun-Li) 2-0.

• Winners finals: Yoshimoto|Version (V-Ism Cody) beat Makoto (V-Ism Zangief) 3-1.

• Kindevu (V-Ism Akuma) eliminated SOB|Bas (V-Ism Akuma) 2-0.

• Maki (A-Ism Chun-Li) eliminated FOX|Justin Wong (V-Ism Sakura) 2-0.

• SOB|Bas (V-Ism Akuma) eliminated OCxRiDaH (V-Ism Dhalsim) 2-0.

• FOX|Justin Wong (V-Ism Sakura) eliminated SabreAZ (V-Ism Cody, V-Ism Dhalsim) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Makoto (V-Ism Zangief) beat Maki (A-Ism Chun-Li) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Yoshimoto|Verison (V-Ism Cody) beat Kindevu (V-Ism Akuma) 2-0.

BlazBlue: Central Fiction — Results

1. Jona (Valkenhayn, Mai)
2. BrkrDave (Arakune)
3. UYU|KizzieKay (Jin)
4. CMSora (Hakumen)
5. LPT (Rachel, Nine)
5. Taihenna (ν -No.13-)
7. ZongOne (Carl)
7. Isorropia (Tager)

BlazBlue: Central Fiction — Top 4 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: Jona (Mai) eliminated Brkrdave (Arakune) 3-1.

• Grand finals, first set: BrkrDave (Arakune) beat Jona (Valkenhayn) 3-2.

• Losers finals: BrkrDave (Arakune) eliminated UYU|KizzieKay (Jin) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: BrkrDave (Arakune) eliminated CMSora (Hakumen) 2-0.

• Winners finals: Jona (Valkenhayn) beat UYU|KizzieKay (Jin) 3-0.

Marvel vs. Capcom: Infinite — Results

1. NB|DualKevin (Hawkeye, Dante)
2. Emorawr (Nemesis, Dormammu)
3. NinjaNam (Dr. Strange, Nova)
4. Clockw0rk (Strider, Monster Hunter)

Marvel vs. Capcom: Infinite — Top 4 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: NB|DualKevin (Hawkeye, Dante) eliminated Emorawr (Nemesis, Dormammu) 3-0.

• Grand finals, first set: Emorawr (Nemesis, Dormammu) beat NB|DualKevin (Hawkeye, Dante) 3-2.

• Losers finals: Emorawr (Nemesis, Dormammu) eliminated NinjaNam (Dr. Strange, Nova) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: Emorawr (Nemesis, Dormammu) eliminated Clockw0rk (Strider, Monster Hunter) 3-2.

• Winners finals: NB|DualKevin (Hawkeye, Dante) beat NinjaNam (Dr. Strange, Nova) 3-0.

Pokkén Tournament DX — Results

1. StDx|Allister (Mewtwo, Sceptile)
2. ThunderGriffin (Chandelure)
3. Abyss|GoukenRespek (Suicune)
4. uwu|EveryDamnDay (Decidueye)

ARMS — Results

1. MWe|Twinedfive0 (Lola Pop)
2. Hess (Twintelle, Ninjara)
3. HanukkahJamboree (Twintelle)
4. SL|ColdWeatherr (Lola Pop)

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition 3v3 Teams — Results

1.
- Ghost|NuckleDu (Guile)
- WN|Shine (Ibuki)
- CYG|GamerBee (Cammy)

2.
- GGP|Kazunoko (Cammy)
- Reiketsu (Vega)
- Pugera (Ibuki)

3.
- CJ Truth (Cammy)
- FOX|Punk (Karin)
- Rise|Smug (Balrog)

4.
- SB|JB (Rashid)
- ChrisCCH (Guile)
- RobTV (Karin)

Tekken 7 2v2 Teams — Results

1.
- FOX|JDCR (Heihachi)
- FOX|Saint (JACK-7)

2.
- PAR|ShinPaulo (Akuma)
- ESE|RunItBlack (Jin)

3.
- EQNX|Dimeback (Asuka)
- EQNX|JoeyFury (Paul)

4.
- Joonya20z (Eliza)
- Shadow20z (Claudio)

Super Smash Bros. 4 Doubles — Results

1. US|Elegant (Luigi) & Stroder (Bayonetta, Greninja)
2. DA|Sinji (Pac-Man) & Tea (Pac-Man)
3. Eon (Fox) & Ho3K|Raplhie (Cloud)
4. AR|BestNess (Ness) & eM|Zenyou (Diddy Kong)

Event Schedule

SoCal Regionals 2018 Event Schedule image #1 SoCal Regionals 2018 Event Schedule image #2 SoCal Regionals 2018 Event Schedule image #3
Click images for larger versions

Schedule images courtesy of AceKingOffSuit.

Load comments (201)