Winter Brawl 12 results ft. SonicFox, Punk, NuckleDu, Theo, SKD

Posted by Nicholas 'MajinTenshinhan' Taylor • February 25, 2018 at 8:51 p.m. PST

Update: This story has been updated with final results.

A lot of tournament action is happening this weekend in Philadelphia, U.S.A.

That's because it's time once again for Winter Brawl, in its 12th installment, and there are going to be a ton of players and games being played at the event.

The games set for tournament play are Dragon Ball FighterZ, Street Fighter 5, Dead or Alive 5: Last Round, Marvel vs. Capcom: Infinite, Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2, Windjammers, King of Fighters 14, Tekken 7, BlazBlue: Central Fiction, Pokkén Tournament DX, Soul Calibur 2, Injustice 2, Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[st], ARMS, Soul Calibur 5, Street Fighter 3: 3rd Strike, Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo.

Players set to attend are plentiful, but some of the ones you can expect to see include FOX|SonicFox, PG|Punk, NuckleDu, FOX|Theo, PG|SKD, Circa|Wolfkrone, Nakkiel, PAG|Grover, PG|Coach Steve, SB|Dieminion, TSB|Mynus, cR|Dekillsage, Nephew, Method|Flux, TSB|Blaze, NS|Ludovic, HB|Punisher, Kreymore and more.

With 275 entrants for Dragon Ball FighterZ, this looks to be the first major event featuring the game, and it's last on the schedule as well, so look forward to some proper action from our favorite Z Warriors.

Streaming is being done at Bifuteki, Funky P, Kombat Network, KPB Live, Team Spooky and Atari FGC.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Results

1. FOX|SonicFox (Goku Black, Hit, Android #16)
2. EG|NYChrisG (Trunks, Android #18, Vegeta)
3. UGS|XCaliburBladez (Cell, Kid Buu, Vegeta)
4. cR|Dekillsage (Trunks, Goku Black, Android #16)
5. TSB|Fame96 (Cell, Blue Goku, Blue Vegeta)
5. FOX|Theo (Adult Gohan, Android #16, Tien)
7. NecroUndine (Android #21, Android #18, Cell)
7. Nakkiel (Kid Buu, Goku, Adult Gohan)

9. AM|Papa Leo (Blue Vegeta, Android 16, Vegeta)
9. EMP|KDZ (Android 16, Adult Gohan, Goku Black)
9. PsrK|BeyondToxin (Goku Black, Android 18, Vegeta)
9. SidTheHaze (Goku Black, Yamcha, Android 16)
13. PAG|Grover (Adult Gohan, Vegeta, Goku)
13. Randomfiend
13. Jeop
13. Circa|Wolfkrone

17. NicoMaki (Cell, Goku Black, Trunks)
17. The Magician (Trunks, Goku Black, Cell)
17. 973|Diaphone
17. VR-Raiden
17. FP|Chavo
17. Method|Flux (Cell, Kid Buu, Vegeta)
17. TempleNut! (Adult Gohan, Android 18, Vegeta)
17. Hook Gang God (Goku Black, Piccolo, Vegeta)

25. Drunken Chicken (Gotenks, Nappa, Beerus)
25. Oreo!
25. TGS|Fuerte (Android 16, Nappa, Tien)
25. Super|Sherlock Perms (Cell, Android 16, Goku)
25. Rean (Teen Gohan, Goku, Frieza)
25. Cloud
25. GS|Hambam (Goku Black, Cell, Android 16)
25. PG|Coach Steve

Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: FOX|SonicFox (Goku Black, Hit, Android #16) eliminated EG|NYChrisG (Trunks, Android #18, Vegeta) 3-0.

• Grand finals, first set: FOX|SonicFox (Goku Black, Hit, Android #16) beat EG|NYChrisG (Trunks, Android #18, Vegeta) 3-0.

• Losers finals: FOX|SonicFox (Goku Black, Hit, Android #16) eliminated UGS|XCaliburBladez (Cell, Kid Buu, Vegeta) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: FOX|SonicFox (Goku Black, Hit, Android #16) eliminated cR|Dekillsage (Trunks, Goku Black, Android #16) 2-0.

• Winners finals: EG|NYChrisG (Trunks, Android #18, Vegeta) beat UGS|XCaliburBladez (Cell, Kid Buu, Vegeta) 3-1 .

• cR|Dekillsage (Trunks, Goku Black, Android #16) eliminated FOX|Theo (Adult Gohan, Android #16, Tien) 2-1.

• FOX|SonicFox (Goku Black, Hit, Android #16) eliminated TSB|Fame96 (Cell, Blue Goku, Blue Vegeta) 2-1.

• cR|Dekillsage (Trunks, Goku Black, Android #16) eliminated Nakkiel (Kid Buu, Goku, Adult Gohan) 2-1.

• FOX|SonicFox (Goku Black, Hit, Android #16) eliminated NecroUndine (Android #21, Android #18, Cell) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: UGS|XCaliburBladez (Cell, Kid Buu, Vegeta) beat TSB|Fame96 (Cell, Blue Vegeta, Blue Goku) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: EG|NYChrisG (Trunks, Android #18, Vegeta) beat FOX|Theo (Adult Gohan, Android #16, Tien) 2-0.

Top 32 notable battle log

• EG|NYChrisG (Trunks, Android 18, Vegeta) beat FOX|SonicFox (Goku Black, Hit, Android 16) 2-0.

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Results

1. Nephew (Kolin)
2. NuckleDu (Guile, R. Mika, Cammy)
3. KPB|Teiga (Akuma)
4. PG|Punk (Karin, Chun-Li)
5. Danslip (Cammy)
5. Terrence (Chun-Li)
7. Rise|Smug (Balrog)
7. GGEA|Docta Afrikan (Necalli)

9. EG|NYChrisG (Ibuki, Guile)
9. OG|MasterMike (F.A.N.G)
9. TCr|Draken (Urien)
9. GGEA|Toi (M. Bison)
13. TS|Arturo Sanchez (Dhalsim)
13. Happy Medicine (M. Bison)
13. DSC|Fitt3dCap (Kolin)
13. Lil' Evil

17. GS|Hambam (Balrog)
17. RobTV (Guile)
17. Typhon (Necalli)
17. TrueLionHeart (Guile)
17. THG|PlayerOne
17. NS|Ludovic (Chun-Li)
17. BFGC|K-Money (Dhalsim)
17. Hoji (Akuma)

25. SB|Dieminion (Ed)
25. Gimpy (Cammy)
25. Moons (Rashid)
25. NLBC|GoldenCen (Dhalsim)
25. SYN|Old Man Rukus
25. LuciusAxelrod (Cammy)
25. 3rd Diamond
25. Kreymore

Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: Nephew (Kolin) eliminated NuckleDu (Guile) 3-2.

• Losers finals: NuckleDu (R. Mika, Guile) eliminated KPB|Teiga (Akuma) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: NuckleDu (Guile) eliminated PG|Punk (Karin) 2-1.

• Winners finals: Nephew (Kolin) beat KPB|Teiga (Akuma) 3-1.

• NuckleDu (Guile) eliminated Danslip (Cammy) 2-0.

• PG|Punk (Karin) eliminated Terrence (Chun-Li) 2-0.

• Terrence (Chun-Li) eliminated Rise|Smug (Balrog) 2-1.

• Danslip (Cammy) eliminated GGEA|Docta Afrikan (Necalli) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: KPB|Teiga (Akuma) beat PG|Punk (Chun-Li) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Nephew (Kolin) beat NuckleDu (Guile) 2-0.

Top 32 battle log

• TS|Arturo Sanchez (Dhalsim) eliminated GS|Hambam (Balrog) 2-1.

• GS|Hambam (Balrog) eliminated SB|Dieminion (Ed) 2-1.

• KPB|Teiga (Akuma) beat OG|MasterMike (F.A.N.G) 2-1.

• Nephew (Kolin) beat TCr|Draken (Urien) 2-1.

• PG|Punk (Karin) beat Danslip (Cammy) 2-0.

• NuckleDu (Cammy, Guile) beat Terrence (Chun-Li) 2-1.

• KPB|Teiga (Akuma) beat BS|Ludovic (Chun-Li) 2-0.

• Danslip (Cammy) beat GGEA|Toi (M. Bison) 2-1.

• TCr|Draken (Urien) beat GGEA|Docta Afrikan (Necalli) 2-1.

• Terrence (Chun-Li) beat Happy Medicine (M. Bison) 2-0.

• NuckleDu (Cammy) beat EG|NYChrisG (Ibuki, Guile) 2-0.

• OG|MasterMike (F.A.N.G) beat TS|Arturo Sanchez (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• PG|Punk (Chun-Li) beat Hoji (Akuma) 2-0.

• TS|Arturo Sanchez (Dhalsim) beat GGEA|Toi (M. Bison) 2-0.

• Nephew (Kolin) beat Typhon (Necalli) 2-0.

Marvel vs. Capcom: Infinite — Results

1. EG|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Monster Hunter)
2. Clockw0rk (Strider, Monster Hunter | Strider, Black Widow)
3. NoelBHungry (Rocket Racoon, Gamora)
4. HB|Punisher (Hawkeye, Rocket Raccoon | Gamora, Rocket Raccoon)
5. PG|Coach Steve (Nova, Spencer)
5. GNT4|Abbock (Haggar, Dante)
7. cR|Dekillsage (Jedah, Dante)
7. Daigon (Captain Marvel, Dante)

9. 973|Diaphone (Winter Soldier, Rocket Racoon)
9. Not Enough Damage
9. Youth (Captain America, Dante)
9. Geobraun (Spider-Man, Hawkeye)
13. PG|Punk
13. Spyke (Chris, Rocket Raccoon)
13. TempleNut!
13. Tamestorm (Jedah, Dante)

Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals: EG|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Monster Hunter) eliminated Clockw0rk (Strider, Monster Hunter) 3-2.

• Losers finals: Clockw0rk (Strider, Monster Hunter) eliminated NoelBHungry (Rocket Racoon, Gamora) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: Clockw0rk (Strider, Monster Hunter) eliminated HB|Punisher (Gamora, Rocket Raccoon | Hawkweye, Rocket Raccoon) 3-1.

• Winners finals: EG|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Monster Hunter) beat NoelBHungry (Rocket Racoon, Gamora) 3-1.

• HB|Punisher (Hawkeye, Rocket Raccoon) eliminated PG|Coach Steve (Nova, Spencer) 3-1.

• Clockw0rk (Strider, Black Widow | Strider, Monster Hunter) eliminated GNT4|Abbock (Haggar, Dante) 3-1.

• HB|Punisher (Hawkeye, Rocket Raccoon) eliminated cR|Dekillsage (Jedah, Dante) 3-2.

• GNT4|Abbock (Haggar, Dante) eliminated Daigon (Captain Marvel, Dante) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: NoelBHungry (Rocket Racoon, Gamora) beat PG|Coach Steve (Nova, Spencer) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: EG|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Monster Hunter) beat Clockw0rk (Strider, Black Widow | Strider, Monster Hunter) 3-1.

Tekken 7 — Results

1. VictimOfRitual (Nina)
2. NG|Obscure (Alisa)
3. PG|Speedkicks (Kazumi, Hwoarang, Steve)
4. AI|PepperBeef2Spicy (Leo, Law)
5. Fred Distance (Lucky Chloe)
5. ITS|Mak (Bob, Jack-7)
7. Mr. Whooppee (Hwoarang)
7. Sperogin (Paul)

9. ITS|SourPiggy (Katarina)
9. BX_Ukiyo (Yoshimitsu)
9. Komanda (Asuka)
9. Elite (Asuka)
13. HT|MrFlubbs (Eliza)
13. THG|Zachbuzza (King)
13. 4H|Brian H. (Paul)
13. JayGeorgeM

Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals: VictimOfRitual (Nina) eliminated NG|Obscure (Alisa) 3-0.

• Losers finals: NG|Obscure (Alisa) eliminated PG|Speedkicks (Kazumi, Steve) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: NG|Obscure (Alisa) eliminated AI|PepperBeef2Spicy (Leo) 2-1.

• Winners finals: VictimOfRitual (Nina) beat PG|Speedkicks (Kazumi, Hwoarang) 3-2.

• AI|PepperBeef2Spicy (Leo, Law) eliminated Fred Distance (Lucky Chloe) 2-1.

• NG|Obscure (Alisa) eliminated ITS|Mak (Jack-7) 2-1.

• Fred Distance (Lucky Chloe) eliminated Mr. Whooppee (Hwoarang) 2-0.

• ITS|Mak (Bob) eliminated Sperogin (Paul) 2-1.

• Winners semi-finals: Victim of Ritual (Nina) beat AI|Pepper Beef2Spicy (Leo) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: PG|Speedkicks (Kazumi) beat NG|Obscure (Alisa) 2-0.

Injustice 2 — Results

1. FOX|SonicFox (Michelangelo)
2. FOX|Theo (Doctor Fate, Superman)
3. FOX|Scar (Brainiac, Black Manta, Supergirl)
4. DF|Grr (Atom, Black Manta, Bane)
5. PG|Coach Steve (Atrocitus, Black Manta)
5. ALG|Dragon (Black Adam, Aquaman)
7. PsrK|BeyondToxin (Scarecrow)
7. PG|Kitana Prime (Harley Quinn, Wonder Woman)

9. PG|Punk (Black Adam)
9. GGEA|Omnious (Aquaman, Black Adam)
9. Guile|King Raj (Firestorm)
9. Method|SylverRye (Hellboy, Leonardo)
13. Trepound (Harley Quinn)
13. Permodius (Green Lantern)
13. BFGC|Station (The Flash)
13. Hendakid02 (Wonder Woman)

Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals: FOX|SonicFox (Michelangelo) eliminated FOX|Theo (Superman) 3-1.

• Losers finals: FOX|Theo (Superman) eliminated FOX|Scar (Supergirl, Brainiac, Black Manta) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: FOX|Scar (Brainiac) eliminated DF|Grr (Black Manta, Bane) 3-0.

• Winners finals: FOX|SonicFox (Michelangelo) beat FOX|Theo (Superman) 3-0.

• DF|Grr (Atom) eliminated PG|Coach Steve (Black Manta) 3-1.

• FOX|Scar (Brainiac) eliminated ALG|Dragon (Black Adam) 3-2.

• DF|Grr (Atom) eliminated PsrK|BeyondToxin (Scarecrow) 3-1.

• ALG|Dragon (Black Adam, Aquaman) eliminated PG|Kitana Prime (Harley Quinn, Wonder Woman) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: FOX|Theo (Doctor Fate) beat PG|Coach Steve (Atrocitus) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: FOX|SonicFox (Michelangelo) beat FOX|Scar (Brainiac, Black Manta) 3-0.

Dead or Alive 5: Last Round — Results

1. UGS|Jager (Phase 4, Ayane, Rig)
2. SYN|Rojikku Reigns (Hayate)
3. UGS|BBoy Dragon (Mai, Phase 4)
4. Ichiron47 (Mila)
5. UGS|SlyBass (Akira, Brad Wong)
5. UGS|LordXavier (Hitomi)
7. FuryofFrog
7. Ninjaguy446 (Helena)

Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2 — Results

1. TSB|Blaze (Raven)
2. Hookganggod (Faust)
3. Jin (Dizzy)
4. LVLG|Bace (Raven)
5. PAG|Grover (Venom)
5. DrunkenChicken (Ramlethal)
7. DreadedRuffian (Sin)
7. Alex Smith (May)

9. SuperScience|SherlockPerms
9. F4<3|Sway (Jam)
9. /r/Kappa|Elle (Venom)
9. Chachaman (Jam)
13. 2ndState
13. Nooneman
13. PunishedShotty
13. JoeP

BlazBlue: Central Fiction — Results

1. PG|SKD (Izayoi)
2. TSB|Fame96 (Susanoo)
3. PAG|Grover (Carl)
4. Method|Flux (ν -No.13-)
5. LVLG|Lich (Hazama, Relius)
5. SYN|Fyre (Kagura)
7. xLittleLucifer (ν -No.13-)
7. AM|Graph (Terumi)

9. WS|Initial J
9. Necro Undine
9. AGN|The Spine
9. AM|Papa Leo
13. Arklancer
13. SidTheHaze
13. Punished Shotty
13. HanzoJ2C

Soul Calibur 5 — Results

1. Linkorz (Algol)
2. JJJ (Mitsurugi)
3. Saiyne (Ivy)
4. Woahhzz (Alpha Patroklos)
5. IRMaxi (Maxi)
5. Moneymuffins (Pyrrha)
7. KOA|Sandman (Viola)
7. Ninjaguy446 (Viola)

Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals: Linkorz (Algol) eliminated JJJ (Mitsurugi) 3-2.

• Losers finals: JJJ (Mitsurugi) eliminated Saiyne (Ivy) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: JJJ (Mitsurugi) eliminated Woahhzz (Alpha Patroklos) 3-1.

• Winners finals: Linkorz (Algol) beat Saiyne (Ivy) 3-0.

• JJJ (Mitsurugi) eliminated IRMaxi (Maxi) 3-0.

• Woahhzz (Alpha Patroklos) eliminated Moneymuffins (Pyrrha) 3-0.

• JJJ (Mitsurugi) eliminated KOA|Sandman (Viola) 3-1.

• Moneymuffins (Pyrrha) eliminated Ninjaguy446 (Viola) 3-2.

Soul Calibur 2 HD — Results

1. Moneymuffins (Sophitia, Xianghua, Assassin)
2. Krazie CD (Maxi)
3. DaPope (Astaroth, Nightmare)
4. Oofmatic (Lizardman, Spawn)
5. KOA|Scamby (Xianghua, Sophitia)
5. Saion (Ivy, Seong Mi-Na, Sophitia)
7. KOA|Sandman (Nightmare)
7. HT|Chris C (Assassin, Cervantes)

Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals: Moneymuffins (Sophitia) eliminated Krazie CD (Maxi) 3-1.

• Losers finals: Krazie CD (Maxi) eliminated DaPope (Astaroth, Nightmare) 3-1.

• Winners finals: Moneymuffins (Xianghua) beat DaPope (Nightmare, Astaroth) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: Krazie CD (Maxi) eliminated Oofmatic (Lizardman, Spawn) 3-2.

• Krazie CD (Maxi) eliminated KOA|Scamby (Xianghua, Sophitia) 3-0.

• Oofmatic (Lizardman) eliminated Saion (Ivy) 3-1.

• Krazie CD (Maxi) eliminated KOA|Sandman (Nightmare) 3-0.

• Oofmatic (Lizardman) eliminated HT|Chris C (Assassin, Cervantes) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Moneymuffins (Assassin) beat Saion (Ivy, Seong Mi-Na, Sophitia) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: DaPope (Astaroth) beat KOA|Scamby (Xianghua) 3-1.

Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[st] — Results

1. KPB|JDR (Hyde)
2. BurgerTime (Mika, Merkava)
3. WS|Initial J (Byakuya)
4. TempleNut! (Merkava, Gordeau)
5. KPB|Deezee Kujaku (Hilda)
5. Super|Sherlock Perms
7. Tamestorm (Nanase)
7. GodHunta (Hilda)

King of Fighters 14 — Results

1. PAG|PachuKOF (Benimaru, Gang-Il, Iori)
2. EG|NYChrisG (Robert, Andy, Benimaru)
3. DC|LazieFreddy (Kula, Kyo, Benimaru | more)
4. KPB|JDR (Kyo, Ralf, Terry)
5. TempleNut! (Benimaru, Kula, Leona | Benimaru, Leona, Zarina)
5. BurgerTime (Maxima, Antonov, Sylvie)
7. PAC|VicViper (Mian, Hein, Verge)
7. KaneBlueRiver (Yuri, Kula, Nakoruru)

Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals: PAG|PachuKOF (Benimaru, Gang-Il, Iori) eliminated EG|NYChrisG (Andy, Robert, Benimaru) 3-2.

• Losers finals: EG|NYChrisG (Robert, Andy, Benimaru) eliminated DC|LazieFreddy (Kula, Kyo, Benimaru) 2-1.

• Losers semi-finals: DC|LazieFreddy (Benimaru, Kyo, Iori) eliminated KPB|JDR (Kyo, Ralf, Terry) 2-1.

• Winners finals: PAG|PachuKOF (Benimaru, Gang-Il, Iori) beat EG|NYChrisG (Robert, Andy, Benimaru) 2-0.

• DC|LazieFreddy (Benimaru, Iori, Mai | Benimaru, Kyo, Iori) eliminated TempleNut! (Benimaru, Kula, Leona | Benimaru, Leona, Zarina) 2-1.

• KPB|JDR (Kyo, Ralf, Terry) eliminated BurgerTime (Maxima, Antonov, Sylvie) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: PAG|PachuKOF (Gang-Il, Benimaru, Iori) beat DC|LazieFreddy (Kula, Kyo, Benimaru | Mai, Benimaru, Iori) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: EG|NYChrisG (Robert, Andy, Benimaru) beat BurgerTime (Maxima, Antonov, Sylvie) 2-0.

• KPB|JDR (Kyo, Ralf, Terry) eliminated PAC|VicViper (Mian, Hein, Verge) 2-1.

• TempleNut! (Benimaru, Kula, Leona) eliminated KaneBlueRiver (Yuri, Kula, Nakoruru) 2-0.

Pokkén Tournament DX — Results

1. Twixxie (Aegislash, Chandelure)
2. ThankSwalot (Sceptile, Chandelure, Empoleon)
3. SoulGuitarist (Chandelure)
4. Maverick (Decidueye)
5. Bolimar (Decidueye)
5. Kino (Pikachu)
7. 88^EveryDamnDay (Darkrai, Weavile)
7. Bim? (Sceptile)

ARMS — Results

1. StDx|GoreMagala (Helix)
2. StDx|Resolve (Spring Man)
3. Redingard (Max Brass)
4. EMP|Esthri (Twintelle)
5. AotN|Mileve (Mechanica)
5. Asqew (Min Min)
7. MWe|SloshW (Max Brass)
7. CatFight (Twintelle)

Street Fighter 3: 3rd Strike — Results

1. SixButtons (Dudley)
2. Ti3S|FrankieBFG (Ken)
3. Therapist (Akuma)
4. EG|NYChrisG (Yang)
5. Dankah (Yun, Makoto)
5. Colt45 (Yang, Ken)
7. Cag (Ken)
7. Vato (Urien)

Super Street Fighter 2: Turbo — Results

1. Krost (O. Ryu, Ryu, Chun-Li, Ken)
2. Psychochronic (Chun-Li)
3. Nothingness (E. Honda, Chun-Li)
4. DonYann (Ken)
5. Caliagent (O. Ryu, Zangief)
5. STRevival|Atari (Guile, Dee Jay)
7. SixButtons (Dhalsim)
7. Comeback386 (Balrog)

Dragon Ball FighterZ 2v2 Teams — Results

1. Zero Mensa Plan
- cR|Dekillsage (Trunks, Goku Black, Android 16)
- FOX|SonicFox (Goku Black, Hit, Android 16)

2. TSB|Blu
- TSB|Blaze (Goku Black, Android 16, Vegeta)
- Fame96 (Cell, Blue Goku, Blue Vegeta)

3. Cross Tag Battle
- PG|SKD (Goku Black, Android 18, Beerus)
- NicoMaki (Cell, Goku Black, Trunks)

3. eSports Gods
- Nakkiel (Kid Buu, Goku, Adult Gohan)
- LordKnight (Trunks, Kid Buu, Android 16)

Event Schedule

Winter Brawl 12 schedule image #1 Winter Brawl 12 schedule image #2 Winter Brawl 12 schedule image #3
Click images for larger versions

Schedule via AceKingOffSuit.

Load comments (185)