Ultimate Fighting Arena 2018 results

Posted by Nicholas 'MajinTenshinhan' Taylor • September 2, 2018 at 1:04 p.m. PDT

Update: This story has been updated with final results.

There's a big event taking place in Paris, France this weekend, for multiple games.

This is a Saga Event for Dragon Ball FighterZ, so almost 160 players have shown up to try and grab that Dragon Ball as well as a qualifying spot for the finals in January.

Besides this, it's also a Capcom Pro Tour event for Street Fighter 5, so that game also has a bunch of Europe's finest, as well as some others, showing up to try and gain points with almost 150 players registered.

The event will also be hosting tournaments for Tekken 7, Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2, Ultra Street Fighter 4, King of Fighters '98: The Slugfest, King of Fighters 14, Mortal Kombat XL and BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle.

Players attending include Mouz|Problem X, CO|Go1, NVD|Phenom, RB|Luffy, UYU|Cloud805, FNATIC|Akainu, NRG|HookGangGod, excel|Hurricane, NASR|BigBird, FNATIC|Shakz, NVD|SaltyKid, BC|ApologyMan, NRG|Supernoon, gwak.fr|Shenzo, Nyphi7, Method|Broski, NVD|Momi, exceL|Infexious, R-Cade|Alioune, PG|Nakkiel, DO|KenDeep and many more.

Streaming is being done at Gameline and World Gaming Federation.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Results

1. CO|Go1 (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta | Captain Ginyu, Bardock, Vegeta)
2. NRG|HookGangGod (Cell, Piccolo, Vegeta | Piccolo, Android 16, Vegeta)
3. Ponos|Garireo (Bardock, Goku Black, Android 16)
4. BC|ApologyMan (Piccolo, Tien, Goku)
5. PG|Nakkiel (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Base Goku)
5. Oplon|Skyll (Base Vegeta, Android 16, Goku)
7. GGWP|Souji (Captain Ginyu, Android 16, Goku | Kid Buu, Cell, Goku)
7. R-Cade|Alioune (Android 21, Majin Buu, Vegeta)

9. NidhoGG|Wawa (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Goku)
9. Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku)
9. YV|Aixy (Android 18, Vegeta, Goku)
9. NidhoGG|Eifi (Android 21, Android 18, Goku Black)
13. UYU|Cloud805 (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Kid Buu)
13. DO|Zer0q (Cell, Blue Vegeta, Gotenks | Cell, Bardock, Gotenks)
13. A Foxy Grampa (Krillin, Tien, Goku)
13. NRG|Supernoon (Kid Buu, Cell, Vegeta)

17. RDZ|Yutta (Vegito, Bardock, Gotenks)
17. WOF|Shadow (Teen Gohan, Goku, Cell)
17. BG|WhiteBl4ck (Bardock, Cell, Vegeta | Android 16, Bardock, Adult Gohan)
17. RMZ (Adult Gohan, Android 16, Yamcha)
17. TJ|Tachikawa (Blue Vegeta, Gotenks, Frieza)
17. BB38|RoxaShadoW (Adult Gohan, Gotenks, Cell)
17. Yuzu|RZA (Teen Gohan, Android 16, Goku)
17. CSE|Hidan (Cell, Base Goku, Base Vegeta)

25. Silvius (Android 18, Android 21, Goku)
25. KenshiNoAdachi (Cell, Gotenks, Vegeta)
25. MagicRider (Adult Gohan, Cell, Vegeta)
25. BC|Mr. R (Vegeta, Goku Black, Yamcha)
25. Rudi (Trunks, Kid Buu, Goku)
25. Omnislash (Captain Ginyu, Vegeta, Cell)
25. Rawkid (Teen Gohan, Cell, Vegeta)
25. GG|Banin (Teen Gohan, Frieza, Kid Buu)

33. Lensta (Trunks, Frieza, Vegeta)
33. BlackShazam (Cell, Hit, Goku)
33. iStudying (Android 16, Majin Buu, Vegeta)
33. RnK|xOver (Bardock, Kid Buu, Vegeta)
33. Kyden
33. Makyu (Kid Buu, Bardock, Base Vegeta)
33. 4CROUS|LeffenIsFree
33. Thunder (Android 18, Teen Gohan, Kid Buu)
33. Lupan
33. LSS|Wade (Hit, Base Vegeta, Goku | Hit, Bardock, Goku)
33. Mignon|Evans (Base Vegeta, Bardock, Goku)
33. EP|Easyman (Adult Gohan, Goku, Vegeta)
33. Ky-Dragon (Goku Black, Bardock, Goku)
33. PHX|HikenNoGief (Nappa, Cell, Vegeta)
33. Sulfatt (Android 21, Kid Buu, Goku Black)
33. Yuzu|Masta (Nappa, Android 16, Vegeta)

49. Waasabi
49. Aleph
49. ShakeTheW
49. EvO|Lychar (Teen Gohan, Gotenks, Goku)
49. Zephyr|Noka (Kid Buu, Adult Gohan, Goku Black)
49. Oplon|Cacahouete (Bardock, Blue Goku, Goku)
49. Yasha
49. DO|KenDeep (Majin Buu, Base Goku, Gotenks)
49. ASG|Miku
49. Yasuke
49. gwak.fr|Makura
49. Zephyr|NazoKotae (Adult Gohan, Trunks, Vegeta)
49. WrNx|Krauke (Captain Ginyu, Goku Black, Trunks)
49. Kimaf
49. MSF|Angelic
49. Thaiger-Gnasher (Kid Buu, Cell, Vegeta)

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, second set: CO|Go1 (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta) eliminated NRG|HookGangGod (Cell, Piccolo, Vegeta) 3-0.

• Grand finals, first set: NRG|HookGangGod (Cell, Piccolo, Vegeta) beat CO|Go1 (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta) 3-0.

• Losers finals: NRG|HookGangGod (Cell, Piccolo, Vegeta) eliminated Ponos|Garireo (Bardock, Goku Black, Android 16) 3-2.

• Losers semi-finals: Ponos|Garireo (Bardock, Goku Black, Android 16) eliminated BC|ApologyMan (Piccolo, Tien, Goku) 2-1.

• BC|ApologyMan (Piccolo, Tien, Goku) eliminated Oplon|Skyll (Base Vegeta, Android 16, Goku) 2-1.

• Ponos|Garireo (Bardock, Goku Black, Android 16) eliminated PG|Nakkiel (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Base Goku) 2-1.

• Winners finals: CO|Go1 (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta) beat NRG|HookGangGod (Piccolo, Android 16, Vegeta | Piccolo, Cell, Vegeta) 3-0.

• BC|ApologyMan (Piccolo, Tien, Goku) eliminated R-Cade|Alioune (Android 21, Majin Buu, Vegeta) 2-0.

• Ponos|Garireo (Bardock, Goku Black, Android 16) eliminated GGWP|Souji (Captain Ginyu, Android 16, Goku) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: NRG|HookGangGod (Cell, Piccolo, Vegeta) beat PG|Nakkiel (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Base Goku) 2-0.

• Winners semi-finals: CO|Go1 (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta) beat Oplon|Skyll (Base Vegeta, Android 16, Goku) 2-0.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 16 battle log

• Ponos|Garireo (Goku Black, Bardock, Android 16) eliminated NidhoGG|Eifi (Android 21, Android 18, Goku Black) 2-0.

• GGWP|Souji (Kid Buu, Cell, Goku) eliminated YV|Aixy (Android 18, Vegeta, Goku) 2-1.

• R-Cade|Alioune (Android 21, Majin Buu, Vegeta) eliminated Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku) 2-1.

• BC|ApologyMan (Piccolo, Tien, Goku) eliminated NidhoGG|Wawa (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Goku) 2-0.

• NRG|HookGangGod (Cell, Piccolo, Vegeta) beat R-Cade|Alioune (Android 21, Majin Buu, Vegeta) 2-1.

• PG|Nakkiel (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Base Goku) beat NidhoGG|Wawa (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Goku) 2-0.

• Oplon|Skyll (Base Vegeta, Android 16, Goku) beat NidhoGG|Eifi (Android 21, Android 18, Goku Black) 2-0.

• CO|Go1 (Cell, Bardock, Vegeta) beat YV|Aixy (Android 18, Vegeta, Goku) 2-0.

• Ponos|Garireo (Goku Black, Bardock, Android 16) eliminated NRG|Supernoon (Kid Buu, Cell, Vegeta) 2-1.

• GGWP|Souji (Kid Buu, Cell, Goku) eliminated A Foxy Grampa (Krillin, Tien, Goku) 2-1.

• Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku) eliminated DO|Zer0q (Cell, Blue Vegeta, Gotenks) 2-0.

• BC|ApologyMan (Piccolo, Tien, Goku) eliminated UYU|Cloud805 (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Kid Buu) 2-0.

Dragon Ball FighterZ — Top 32 battle log

• NRG|Supernoon (Kid Buu, Cell, Vegeta) eliminated CSE|Hidan (Cell, Base Goku, Base Vegeta) 2-0.

• Ponos|Garireo (Goku Black, Bardock, Android 16) eliminated Yuzu|RZA (Teen Gohan, Android 16, Goku) 2-0.

• A Foxy Grampa (Krillin, Tien, Goku) eliminated BB38|RoxaShadoW (Adult Gohan, Gotenks, Cell) 2-0.

• GGWP|Souji (Kid Buu, Cell, Goku) eliminated TJ|Tachikawa (Blue Vegeta, Gotenks, Frieza) 2-0.

• Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku) eliminated RMZ (Adult Gohan, Android 16, Yamcha) 2-0.

• DO|Zer0q (Cell, Blue Vegeta, Gotenks) eliminated BG|WhiteBl4ck (Bardock, Cell, Vegeta) 2-1.

• BC|ApologyMan (Piccolo, Tien, Goku) eliminated WOF|Shadow (Teen Gohan, Goku, Cell) 2-0.

• UYU|Cloud805 (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Kid Buu) eliminated RDZ|Yutta (Vegito, Bardock, Gotenks) 2-1.

• R-Cade|Alioune (Android 21, Majin Buu, Vegeta) beat GGWP|Souji (Kid Buu, Cell, Goku) 2-0.

• NRG|HookGangGod (Cell, Piccolo, Vegeta) beat A Foxy Grampa (Krillin, Tien, Goku) 2-1.

• PG|Nakkiel (Gotenks, Adult Gohan, Base Goku) beat Ponos|Garireo (Goku Black, Bardock, Android 16) 2-1.

• NidhoGG|Wawa (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Goku) beat NRG|Supernoon (Kid Buu, Cell, Vegeta) 2-1.

• NidhoGG|Eifi (Android 21, Android 18, Goku Black) beat UYU|Cloud805 (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Kid Buu) 2-0.

• Oplon|Skyll (Base Vegeta, Android 16, Goku) beat BC|ApologyMan (Piccolo, Tien, Goku) 2-1.

• YV|Aixy (Android 18, Vegeta, Goku) beat DO|Zer0q (Cell, Blue Vegeta, Gotenks) 2-1.

• CO|Go1 (Captain Ginyu, Bardock, Vegeta) beat Shanks (Android 18, Adult Gohan, Goku) 2-0.

• CSE|Hidan (Cell, Base Goku, base Vegeta) eliminated GG|Banin 2-1.

• Yuzu|RZA (Teen Gohan, Android 16, Goku) eliminated Rawkid 2-0.

• BB38|RoxaShadoW (Adult Gohan, Gotenks, Cell) eliminated Omnislash (Captain Ginyu, Vegeta, Cell) 2-1.

• TJ|Tachikawa (Blue Vegeta, Gotenks, Frieza) eliminated Rudi (Trunks, Kid Buu, Goku) 2-0.

• RMZ (Adult Gohan, Android 16, Yamcha) eliminated BC|Mr. R (Vegeta, Goku Black, Yamcha) 2-0.

• BG|WhiteBl4ck (Bardock, Cell, Vegeta) eliminated MagicRider (Adult Gohan, Cell, Vegeta) 2-1.

• WOF|Shadow (Teen Gohan, Goku, Cell) eliminated KenshiNoAdachi (Cell, Gotenks, Vegeta) 2-0.

• RDZ|Yutta (Vegito, Bardock, Gotenks) eliminated Silvius (Android 18, Android 21, Goku) 2-0.

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Results

1. NASR|AngryBird (Zeku, Akuma)
2. NVD|Momi (Cammy)
3. NVD|Phenom (Necalli, Guile)
4. RB|Luffy (R. Mika)
5. exceL|Isam (M. Bison)
5. Mouz|Problem X (Abigail, G, M. Bison)
7. JonesArcade (Ken)
7. Method|Broski (Dhalsim)

9. exceL|Infexious (Zeku, Necalli)
9. gwak.fr|Shenzo (Kolin)
9. Vitality|Linkexelo (Necalli)
9. EnVyUS|MisteerCrimson (Dhalsim, Cammy)
13. FNATIC|Akainu (Guile)
13. NastyNas (Balrog)
13. NASR|BigBird (Rashid)
13. NVD|SaltyKid (R. Mika)

17. exceL|Brian (Blanka)
17. FNATIC|Shakz (Laura, Cammy)
17. Nightcross (Dhalsim)
17. YogaPatate (Dhalsim, Sagat)
17. NVD|Veggey (Birdie)
17. Vitality|JuniorLéo (Ken)
17. exceL|Hurricane (Cammy)
17. Maumas (Alex)

25. Vivi (Karin)
25. Konvyy (Karin)
25. NoHaram (Rashid)
25. EnVyUS|Layo (Laura)
25. Neo|Aerorockman (Guile)
25. LaDOSE|NassimClaw (Vega)
25. ExRiv (Rashid)
25. Gen1us (Birdie)

33. FairlySadPanda (Birdie)
33. ErCommander (Blanka)
33. Epsilon|CCL (Chun-Li)
33. CO|Go1 (Menat)
33. Will2Pac (Rashid, Laura)
33. Kilzyou (Karin)
33. QG|LuckyHara (Ken)
33. Vitality|TKR (Chun-Li, Abigail)
33. Aid0ken (Guile)
33. Tikivik (Akuma)
33. Silverman (Abigail)
33. HBK|Raven (Birdie)
33. Shigeno (Rashid)
33. QG|SoulBison (M. Bison)
33. Loubd0gg (Kolin)
33. Verdoyance (Blanka)

49. Tom-S-cro (M. Bison)
49. /fgg/|WhiteSummer (Kolin)
49. DRT|GGenie (R. Mika)
49. OS|Shneizel (M. Bison)
49. NoxX (Rashid)
49. EF|RSkad (Menat)
49. Prim77 (Guile)
49. Beslem (Ryu)
49. Baki (Chun-Li)
49. Manxas (Ken)
49. Bridouche (Nash)
49. Toto59x (Dhalsim)
49. CeltiX|Jonua (Laura)
49. DRT|DitnSama (Ibuki)
49. QG|Alextheden (Karin)
49. Bump|Dawwed (R. Mika)

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Top 8 battle log

• Grand finals, first set: NASR|AngryBird (Zeku) eliminated NVD|Momi (Cammy) 3-0.

• Losers finals: NVD|Momi (Cammy) eliminated NVD|Phenom (Necalli, Guile) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: NVD|Momi (Cammy) eliminated RB|Luffy (R. Mika) 3-1.

• RB|Luffy (R. Mika) eliminated Mouz|Problem X (Abigail) 3-0.

• NVD|Momi (Cammy) eliminated exceL|Isam (M. Bison) 3-0.

• Winners finals: NASR|AngryBird (Zeku) beat NVD|Phenom (Necalli) 3-0.

• RB|Luffy (R. Mika) eliminated Method|Broski (Dhalsim) 3-0.

• exceL|Isam (M. Bison) eliminated JonesArcade (Ken) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: NVD|Phenom (Necalli) beat NVD|Momi (Cammy) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: NASR|AngryBird (Akuma) beat Mouz|Problem X (G) 3-2.

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Top 16 battle log

• JonesArcade (Ken) eliminated EnVyUS|MisterCrimson (Dhalsim) 2-1.

• exceL|Isam (M. Bison) eliminated Vitality|Linkexelo (Necalli) 2-0.

• Method|Broski (Dhalsim) eliminated gwak.fr|Shenzo (Kolin) 2-0.

• RB|Luffy (R. Mika) eliminated exceL|Infexious (Zeku) 2-0.

• JonesArcade (Ken) eliminated NVD|SaltyKid (R. Mika) 2-1.

• Vitality|Linkexelo (Necalli) eliminated NASR|BigBird (Rashid) 2-1.

• gwak.fr|Shenzo (Kolin) eliminated NastyNas (Balrog) 2-0.

• RB|Luffy (R. Mika) eliminated FNATIC|Akainu (Guile) 2-0.

• NVD|Momi (Cammy) beat Method|Broski (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• NVD|Phenom (Necalli) beat exceL|Infexious (Zeku) 2-0.

• NASR|AngryBird (Akuma) beat EnVyUS|MisterCrimson (Cammy, Dhalsim) 2-0.

• Mouz|Problem X (Abigail) beat exceL|Isam (M. Bison) 2-0.

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Top 32 battle log

• NVD|SaltyKid (R. Mika) eliminated exceL|Hurricane (Cammy) 2-1.

• NASR|BigBird (Rashid) eliminated NVD|Veggey (Birdie) 2-0.

• JonesArcade (Ken) eliminated Maumas (Alex) 2-0.

• gwak.fr|Shenzo (Kolin) eliminated YogaPatate (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• RB|Luffy (R. Mika) eliminated FNATIC|Shakz (Laura) 2-1.

• NastyNas (Balrog) eliminated Nightcross (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• Vitality|Linkexelo (Necalli) eliminated Vitality|JuniorLéo (Ken) 2-1.

• FNATIC|Akainu (Guile) eliminated exceL|Brian (Blanka) 2-0.

• exceL|Infexious (Zeku) beat exceL|Hurricane (Cammy) 2-0.

• NVD|Momi (Cammy) beat NASR|BigBird (Rashid) 2-1.

• EnVyUS|MisterCrimson (Dhalsim) beat FNATIC|Shakz (Cammy, Laura) 2-0.

• NVD|Phenom (Necalli) beat JonesArcade (Ken) 2-0.

• Method|Broski (Dhalsim) beat Vitality|Linkexelo (Necalli) 2-0.

• NASR|AngryBird (Akuma) beat FNATIC|Akainu (Guile) 2-1

• exceL|Isam (M. Bison) beat Nightcross (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• Mouz|Problem X (M. Bison) beat YogaPatate (Dhalsim) 2-1.

• Maumas (Alex) eliminated Gen1us (Birdie) 2-1.

• NVD|SaltyKid (R. Mika) eliminated ExRiv 2-0.

• Vitality|JuniorLéo (Ken) eliminated LaDOSE|NassimClaw (Vega) 2-0.

• NVD|Veggey (Birdie) eliminated Neo|Aerorockman (Guile) 2-1.

• gwak.fr|Shenzo (Kolin) eliminated EnVyUS|Layo (Laura) 2-1.

• NastyNas (Balrog) eliminated NoHaram 2-1.

• RB|Luffy (R. Mika) eliminated Konvyy 2-0.

• exceL|Brian (Blanka) eliminated Vivi 2-0.

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition — Notable pools matches battle log

• exceL|Isam (M. Bison) beat NVD|SaltyKid (R. Mika) 2-1.

• Vitality|Linkexelo (Necalli) beat RB|Luffy (R. Mika) 2-0.

• Nigthcross (Dhalsim) beat Shigeno (Rashid) 2-0.

• Shigeno (Rashid) beat CO|Go1 (Menat) 2-0.

Ultra Street Fighter 4 — Results

1. Vitality|Linkexelo (Elena)
2. EP|Easyman (Ryu)
3. Vitality|TKR (Gouken)
4. Vitality|JuniorLéo (Seth)
5. F-Word (Ibuki)
5. Bump|Dawwed
7. MagicRider (Dudley)
7. gwak.fr|ChocoboTiger (Guy)

Tekken 7 — Results

1. Gunni (JACK-7, Geese, King)
2. DougFromParis (Steve, Geese, Paul)
3. Kalak (Lili, Katarina)
4. TinkiBoobiz (Panda, Kuma, Lee, Noctis)
5. Mickadi (Geese)
5. Aifa (Hwoarang)
7. Gen1us (Paul)
7. Yamaturga (Lars, Kuma)

Guilty Gear Xrd REV 2 — Results

1. GGPlayer (Elphelt)
2. Nyphi7 (Sol)
3. gwak.fr|Shenzo (Dizzy)
4. DO|KenDeep (Kum)
5. ZW|Achorawl (Leo)
5. Shiriku (Kum)
7. Popotino (Sol)
7. Yanntjezz (Millia)

King of Fighters 14 — Results

1. Hntati (Maxima, Athena, Iori)
2. gwak.fr|Victor (Xanadu, Muimui, Meitenkun)
3. Ungadyne (Leona, Nelson, Clark)
4. ON|Vics (Leona, Nelson, Bandeiras)
5. BB38|RoxaShadoW (Shun'ei, Kyo, Iori)
5. AK-Ash
7. gwak.fr|SS7 (Kula, Muimui, Love Heart)
7. gwak.fr|ShellKameil (Ralf, Heidern, Yamazaki)

Mortal Kombat XL — Results

1. Yuzu|RZA (Tremor)
2. Mickadi (Tri-Borg, Jax, Liu Kang)
3. Djoudj (Jason)
4. LordRak (Sonya Blade, Mileena)
5. Baylight (Johnny Cage)
5. Ganondeurf (Raiden)
7. ShakeTheW (Raiden)
7. BB38|Ako (Raiden)

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle — Results

1. GGPlayer (Es, Orie)
2. gwak.fr|ChocoboTiger (Gordeau, Yosuke)
3. Rhapsody
4. Naeno

Dragon Ball FighterZ 3v3 Teams — Results

1. Team Japan
- R-Cade|Alioune (Android 21, Majin Buu, Vegeta)
- TJ|Tachikawa (Frieza, Blue Vegeta, Gotenks)
- CO|Go1 (Captain Ginyu, Bardock, Goku)

2. NRGoons + Friends
- BC|ApologyMan (Piccolo, Goku, Tien)
- NRG|Supernoon (Cell, Kid Buu, Vegeta)
- NRG|HookGangGod (Android 16, Piccolo, Vegeta)

3. Catch us in Veni
- Aixy (Android 18, Goku, Vegeta)
- UYU|Cloud805 (Adult Gohan, Base Goku, Kid Buu)
- DO|Zer0q (Cell, Blue Vegeta, Gotenks | Cell, Bardock, Gotenks)

4. GPONO
- Rudi (Trunks, Kid Buu, Goku)
- GGWP|Souji (Captain Ginyu, Android 16, Goku)
- Ponos|Garireo (Bardock, Goku Black, Android 16)

Street Fighter 5: Arcade Edition 3v3 Teams — Results

1. Nordavind DNB
- NVD|Momi (Cammy)
- NVD|Veggey (Birdie)
- NVD|SaltyKid (R. Mika)

2. Les Fils du Soleil Levant
- Kilzyou (Karin)
- Beslem (Ryu)
- YogaPatate (Dhalsim)

3. Golden Boys
- FNATIC|Akainu (Guile)
- EnVyUS|MisterCrimson (Laura)
- NastyNas (Balrog)

4. Les Protecteurs du Combo
- EsseBay (G)
- Verdoyance (Blanka)
- MagicRider (Urien)

Event Schedule

Ultimate Fighting Arena 2018 Event Schedule image #1
Click images for larger versions

Time Zone Conversion:
PST: Subtract 9 hours.
EST: Subtract 6 hours.
UTC: Subtract 2 hours.
UK Time: Subtract 1 hour.
JST: Add 7 hours.

Significant contributions to this story have been made by ZW|Achorawl.

Load comments (25)