DreamHack Austin 2017 results feat. Punk, NuckleDu, Xian, Haitani, Daigo

Posted by Jonathan 'Catalyst' Grey • April 30, 2017 at 3:32 p.m. PDT

Updated with finalresults from DreamHack Austin 2017: We've added results for the final day of this tournament, check them out below.


DreamHack Austin 2017 starts today. This is a Capcom Pro Tour premier event with a very strong Street Fighter 5 lineup, and an incredible Smash presence.

Notable Street Fighter 5 players in attendance include PG|Punk, Liquid|NuckleDu, RZR|Xian, GRPT|Haitani, CYG|Daigo Umehara, BX3|Phenom, FOX|Momochi, DouyuTV|Xiao Hai, Zowie|GamerBee, RB|Bonchan, EG|NYChrisG, SPY|Filipino Champ, Zowie|Oil King, PIE|Smug, FOX|Justin Wong, Noble|Vagabond, YouDeal|Yukadon, CO|Dogura, CO|Go1, Circa|LPN, RB|Snake Eyez, EG|K-Brad, EG|Ricki Ortiz, Rise|Marn, DNL|Chris Tatarian, PandaTV|Dark Jiewa, Stupendous, F3|Alucard, CJ Truth and RN|Alex Myers.

Big named Smash 4 players are TSM|Zero, C9|Ally, FOX|MKLeo, MSF|Larry Lurr, CLG|VoiD, EG|Zinoto, CaptainZack, FOX|Mew2King, PG|ESAM, Locus, PG|MVD, among others.

Smash Melee players feature Alliance|Armada, Liquid|Hungrybox, C9|Mango, TSM|Leffen, FOX|Mew2King, PG|Plup, CLG|SFAT, G2|Westballz, Tempo|Axe, IMT|Shroomed, Tempo|S2J Wizzrobe, PI|Duck, ALG|N0ne, VGBC|ChuDat, SPY|MacD, 20GX|Gahtzu, Liquid|Chillindude, Self|HugS, Liquid|Ken, and many more.

Street Fighter 5 — Results


1. PG|Punk (Karin, Nash)
2. GRPT|Haitani (Necalli)
3. RZR|Xian (Ibuki, F.A.N.G)
4. BX3|Phenom (Necalli)
5. FOX|Justin Wong (Karin, Chun-Li)
5. RN|Alex Myers (Cammy)
7. RB|Snake Eyez (Zangief, Akuma)
7. Co|Go1 (Ibuki, Chun-Li)

9. EG|Ricki Ortiz (Chun-Li)
9. CJ Truth (Cammy)
9. FOX|Momochi (Ibuki, Ken)
9. Co|Dogura (Urien)
13. Circa|LPN (M. Bison)
13. CYG|Daigo Umehara (Guile)
13. EG|K-Brad (Cammy)
13. YouDeal|Yukadon (Ibuki)

17. Liquid|NuckleDu (Guile, Birdie)
17. Zowie|GamerBee (Necalli, Cammy)
17. DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Cammy)
17. Zowie|Oil King (Rashid)
17. Flash (Vega)
17. Commander Jesse (Dhalsim)
17. PIE|Kami (Necalli)
17. ESPR|Mono (F.A.N.G)

25. Windalfr (Kolin)
25. GOL|Ranmasama (Rashid)
25. Noble|Vagabond (Necalli)
25. DNL|Chris Tatarian (Ken)
25. RB|Bonchan (Nash)
25. Brian_F (Balrog)
25. TS|Arturo Sanchez (Dhalsim)
25. SRK|El Cubano Loco (Vega)

33. Rise|Marn (Ibuki)
33. Magneto1080p (Karin)
33. WCW|John Rog (Balrog)
33. Perfect Legend (Urien, Cammy)
33. PIE|Smug (Balrog)
33. VGP|Docta Afrikan (Vega)
33. UYAFC|UD (Cammy)
33. SPY|Filipino Champ (Dhalsim)
33. EG|NYChrisG (Guile)
33. PandaTV|Dark Jiewa (Ken, Akuma)
33. UA|Saionide (Ken)
33. DCB|EliTheCurry (Laura)
33. CrescentMoonCMG (Balrog)
33. Ice (Guile, M. Bison)
33. Tommy2step (Urien)
33. WN|OG Shine (Ibuki)

49. Stupendous (Zangief)
49. Stealth (Rashid)
49. Jan (Birdie)
49. Shin (Ibuki, Chun-li)
49. ROG|Kelvin Jeon (Urien)
49. VGP|Integra (Ken)
49. NS|Ludovic (Chun-Li)
49. Burnout Fighter (Dhalsim)
49. KH|Babyface
49. General Azad (M. Bison)
49. PG|Coach Steve (Balrog, Karin)
49. DL|Four Wude (Akuma)
49. Fubarduck (R. Mika)
49. Mattypie (Ibuki)
49. Rylander (Dhalsim)
49. Happy Medicine (M. Bison)

Top 8 battle log


• Grand finals, set two: PG|Punk (Karin) eliminated GRPT|Haitani (Necalli) 3-2.

• Grand finals, set one: PG|Punk (Karin) beat GRPT|Haitani (Necalli) 3-1.

• Losers finals: PG|Punk (Karin) eliminated RZR|Xian (Ibuki, F.A.N.G) 3-0.

• Winners finals: GRPT|Haitani (Necalli) beat RZR|Xian (Ibuki) 3-0.

• Losers semi-finals: PG|Punk (Karin) eliminated BX3|Phenom (Necalli) 3-0.

• PG|Punk (Karin) eliminated FOX|Justin Wong (Karin, Chun-Li) 3-1.

• BX3|Phenom (Necalli) eliminated RN|Alex Myers (Cammy) 3-0.

• PG|Punk (Karin) eliminated RB|Snake Eyez (Akuma, Zangief) 3-0.

• BX3|Phenom (Necalli) eliminated Co|Go1 (Ibuki, Chun-Li) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: GRPT|Haitani (Necalli) beat FOX|Justin Wong (Karin) 3-1.

• Winners semi-finals: RZR|Xian (Ibuki) beat RN|Alex Myers (Cammy) 3-1.

Top 48 battle log


• PG|Punk (Karin) eliminated EG|Ricki Ortiz (Chun-Li) 2-0.

• RB|Snake Eyez (Zangief) eliminated CJ Truth (Cammy) 2-0.

• BX3|Phenom (Necalli) eliminated FOX|Momochi (Ken) 2-0.

• Co|Go1 (Ibuki) eliminated Co|Dogura (Urien) 2-0.

• FOX|Justin Wong (Karin) beat BX3|Phenom (Necalli) 2-1.

• GRPT|Haitani (Necalli) beat Co|Go1 (Ibuki) 2-1.

• RZR|Xian (Ibuki) beat EG|Ricki Ortiz (Chun-Li) 2-0.

• RB|Snake Eyez (Zangief) eliminated Circa|LPN (M. Bison) 2-1.

• RN|Alex Myers (Cammy) beat CJ Truth (Cammy) 2-0.

• PG|Punk (Karin) eliminated CYG|Daigo Umehara (Guile) 2-0.

• FOX|Momochi (Ibuki) eliminated EG|K-Brad (Cammy) 2-0.

• Co|Dogura (Urien) eliminated YouDeal|Yukadon (Ibuki) 2-0.

• Circa|LPN (M. Bison) eliminated Zowie|GamerBee (Necalli, Cammy) 2-1.

• PG|Punk (Karin) eliminated DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Cammy) 2-0.

• FOX|Momochi (Ken) eliminated Zowie|Oil King (Rashid) 2-1.

• RB|Snake Eyez (Zangief) eliminated Liquid|NuckleDu (Guile) 2-0.

• BX3|Phenom (Necalli) beat Zowie|GamerBee (Necalli) 2-0.

• FOX|Justin Wong (Karin) beat Liquid|NuckleDu (Guile) 2-1.

• GRPT|Haitani (Necalli) beat DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Cammy) 2-0.

• RZR|Xian (Ibuki) beat YouDeal|Yukadon (Ibuki) 2-0.

• CJ Truth (Cammy) beat Zowie|Oil King (Rashid) 2-0.

• CYG|Daigo Umehara (Guile) eliminated RB|Bonchan (Nash) 2-0.

• PG|Punk (Karin) eliminated Noble|Vagabond (Necalli) 2-0.

• Co|Go1 (Ibuki) beat Commander Jesse (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• EG|Ricki Ortiz (Chun-Li) beat PIE|Kami (Necalli) 2-0.

• Windalfr (Alex) eliminated PandaTV|Dark Jiewa (Ken) 2-0.

• FOX|Momochi (Ibuki) eliminated EG|NYChrisG (Guile) 2-0.

• GOL|Ranmasama (Rashid) eliminated SPY|Filipino Champ (Dhalsim) 2-1.

• Noble|Vagabond (Necalli) eliminated UYAFC|UD (Cammy) 2-0.

• Brian_F (Balrog) eliminated PIE|Smug (Balrog) 2-1.

• RN|Alex Myers (Cammy) beat EG|K-Brad (Cammy) 2-0.

• DNL|Chris Tatarian (Ken) eliminated Rise|Marn (Ibuki) 2-0.

Notable matches from pools


• YouDeal|Yukadon (Ibuki) beat RB|Snake Eyez (Zangief) 2-1.

• DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Cammy) beat FOX|Momochi (Ibuki) 2-1.

• BX3|Phenom (Necalli) beat Co|Dogura (Urien) 2-0.

• EG|K-Brad (Cammy) beat CYG|Daigo Umehara (Guile) 2-0.

• Co|Go1 (Ibuki) beat Flash (Vega) 2-0.

• EG|Ricki Ortiz (Chun-Li) beat Circa|LPN (M. Bison) 2-1.

• Commander Jesse (Dhalsim) beat SPY|Filipino Champ (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• PIE|Kami (Necalli) beat EG|NYChrisG (Guile) 2-0.

• RN|Alex Myers (Cammy) beat RB|Bonchan (Nash) 2-0.

• Zowie|GamerBee (Cammy) beat PIE|Smug (Balrog) 2-0.

• Liquid|NuckleDu (Guile) beat Rise|Marn (Ibuki) 2-0.

• GRPT|Haitani (Necalli) beat PandaTV|Dark Jiewa (Ken) 2-1.

• CJ Truth (Cammy) beat PG|Punk (Karin) 2-1.

Super Smash Bros. Melee — Results


1. Liquid|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff)
2. VGBC|ChuDat (Ice Climbers, Jigglypuff)
3. FOX|Mew2King (Fox, Marth, Sheik, Peach)
4. C9|Mango (Falco, Fox)
5. PG|Plup (Fox, Sheik, Samus)
5. Wizzrobe (Captain Falcon)
7. TSM|Leffen (Fox)
7. Laudandus (Sheik)

9. ALG|N0ne (Captain Falcon)
9. CLG|SFAT (Fox)
9. 20GX|Gahtzu (Captain Falcon)
9. Obey|MikeHaze (Fox)
13. G2|Westballz (Falco)
13. Self|HugS (Samus)
13. EGTV|Crush (Fox)
13. EGTV|Syrox (Fox)

17. SPY|MacD (Peach)
17. SFOP (Fox)
17. Liquid|ChillinDude (Fox, Marth)
17. Alliance|Android (Sheik)
17. IMT|Shroomed (Sheik)
17. Tempo|Axe (Pikachu)
17. PI|Duck (Samus)
17. Tempo|S2J (Captain Falcon)

25. SU|Jake13 (Falco)
25. Chris Best (Marth)
25. ALP (Fox)
25. Uncle Mojo (Fox)
25. Liquid|Ken (Marth)
25. Bananas (Ice Climbers)
25. El Fuego (Falco)
25. TTG|Webwipe (Jigglypuff)

33. Chandy (Donkey Kong)
33. REIGN|UUAA (Fox)
33. LGC|DonB (Fox)
33. NYJoey (Falco)
33. Trademark (Peach)
33. FX|Albert (Falco)
33. Gar (Sheik)
33. LK (Peach)
33. Ginta (Falco)
33. Tuesday (Ice Climbers)
33. Liquid|Crunch (Fox)
33. Valdo (Fox)
33. Aperature (Jigglypuff)
33. Jeff Foxworthy (Fox)
33. MojoMonkey (Donkey Kong)
33. IB|Rick (Fox, Falco)

49. Jaime_EX (Captain Falcon)
49. Tirno (Falco)
49. JF (Sheik)
49. Peachy Keen (Peach)
49. Bean (Falco)
49. Younger (Falco)
49. Blue Jay (Fox)
49. Tyrant|Logos (Falco)
49. Watt the Flux (Captain Falcon)
49. Pax
49. C9|Tafokints (Sheik, Fox)
49. GulfCoastBrian (Fox)
49. IG|Dawn (Fox)
49. SPY|Lectril (Sheik, Marth)
49. TLK|SpaceAnimalz (Falco)
49. Big Red (Sheik)

Top 8 battle log


• Grand finals: Liquid|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff) eliminated VGBC|ChuDat (Ice Climbers) 3-2.

• Losers finals: VGBC|ChuDat (Jigglypuff, Ice Climbers) eliminated FOX|Mew2King (Peach, Marth) 3-1.

• Losers semi-finals: FOX|Mew2King (Marth, Sheik) eliminated C9|Mango (Falco) 3-1.

• Winners finals: Liquid|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff) beat VGBC|ChuDat (Ice Climbers) 3-0.

• FOX|Mew2King (Sheik) eliminated PG|Plup (Sheik) 3-1.

• C9|Mango (Falco) eliminated Wizzrobe (Captain Falcon) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: Liquid|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff) beat PG|Plup (Sheik, Fox) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: VGBC|ChuDat (Ice Climbers) beat C9|Mango (Fox, Falco) 3-1.

• FOX|Mew2King (Marth) eliminated TSM|Leffen (Fox) 3-0.

• Wizzrobe (Captain Falcon) eliminated Laudandus (Sheik) 3-0.

Top 48 battle log


• Laudandus (Sheik) eliminated ALG|N0ne (Captain Falcon) 3-2.

• TSM|Leffen (Fox) eliminated CLG|SFAT (Fox) 3-1.

• Wizzrobe (Captain Falcon) eliminated 20GX|Gahtzu (Captain Falcon) 3-2.

• FOX|Mew2King eliminated Obey|MikeHaze (Fox) 3-0.

• PG|Plup (Sheik) beat ALG|N0ne (Captain Falcon) 3-1.

• C9|Mango (Falco) beat TSM|Leffen (Fox) 3-0.

• FOX|Mew2King eliminated G2|Westballz (Falco) 3-2.

• Liquid|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff) beat Wizzrobe (Captain Falcon) 3-1.

• FOX|Mew2King eliminated Tempo|S2J (Captain Falcon) 3-1.

• VGBC|ChuDat (Ice Climbers) beat Obey|MikeHaze (Fox) 3-2.

• ALG|N0ne (Captain Falcon) beat FOX|Mew2King (Sheik) 3-2.

• Wizzrobe (Captain Falcon) beat CLG|SFAT (Fox) 3-2.

• VGBC|ChuDat (Ice Climbers) beat Alliance|Android (Sheik) 3-0.

• C9|Mango (Falco) beat PI|Duck (Samus) 3-2.

• PG|Plup (Sheik, Samus) beat G2|Westballz (Falco) 3-0.

Notable matches from pools


• G2|Westballz (Falco) beat 20GX|Gahtzu (Captain Falcon) 2-1.

• PI|Duck (Samus) beat Liquid|ChillinDude (Fox) 2-0.

• EGTV|Crush (Fox) beat Tempo|S2J (Captain Falcon) 2-1.

• IMT|Shroomed (Sheik) beat Self|HugS (Samus) 2-0.

• Alliance|Android (Sheik) beat Tempo|Axe (Pikachu) 2-1.

• ALG|N0ne (Captain Falcon) beat SPY|MacD (Peach) 2-1.

Super Smash Bros. 4 — Results


1. TSM|Zero (Diddy Kong, Lucina)
2. FOX|MKLeo (Marth, Cloud, Lucario)
3. C9|Ally (Mario, Donkey Kong)
4. MSF|Larry Lurr (Fox)
5. CLG|VoiD (Sheik)
5. PG|ESAM (Pikachu, Samus)
7. Locus (Ryu)
7. KOL|Konga (Donkey Kong)

9. PG|MVD (Diddy Kong)
9. MF|K9sbruce (Sheik, Diddy Kong)
9. CaptainZack (Bayonetta)
9. UG|Deluxemenu (Bowser)
13. Weegee (Mario)
13. Karna (Sheik)
13. Dakpo (Diddy Kong)
13. Whispy (Diddy Kong, Captain Falcon)

17. GrimTurtle (Captain Falcon)
17. Haipe (Ryu)
17. Gibus (Greninja)
17. Sassy (R.O.B.)
17. ThisGuy (Fox)
17. EG|Zinoto (Diddy Kong)
17. Aerolink (Bayonetta)
17. SWG|Lima (Bayonetta)

25. Samsora (Peach)
25. TTN|Gnes (Cloud)
25. Lucy (Toon Link)
25. Mikeffect (Ness)
25. Aarrow (Mewtwo)
25. HoH|Cashoo (Mewtwo)
25. Jerm (Lucina, Toon Link)
25. Dragonite (Bayonetta)

33. Nyhita (Corrin)
33. Kadc (Robin)
33. TWD|Rick (Luigi)
33. A1 (Mario)
33. Big Daddy (Mario)
33. Forbidden One (Pac-Man)
33. Lole (R.O.B.)
33. Jumbo (Ryu)
33. Yuruloki (Cloud)
33. Go!|Cyanide (Toon Link)
33. ShadowFox (Fox)
33. Zay (Link)
33. Victus (Bayonetta)
33. OneThreeFour (Donkey Kong)
33. KV|Goyo (Little Mac)
33. Crump (Cloud)

49. Spellblade (Robin)
49. Daffle (Diddy Kong)
49. Since
49. Shaft (Cloud)
49. Pung (Bowser)
49. Go!|El Yoshi (Yoshi)
49. MojoMonkey (Donkey Kong)
49. HSN|Wormy (Toon Link)
49. Liquid|Hungrybox (Mario, Jigglypuff)
49. Go!|FelixFaction (Mega Man)
49. MIDI (Falco)
49. Ry (Zero Suit Samus)
49. Tenni (Charizard, Lucina)
49. HSN|Louie (Luigi)
49. Failo (Rosalina)
49. Kebohuevo

Top 8 battle log


• Grand finals, set two: TSM|Zero (Diddy Kong) eliminated FOX|MKLeo (Cloud, Lucario) 3-0.

• Grand finals, set one: TSM|Zero (Diddy Kong) beat FOX|MKLeo (Marth, Cloud) 3-0.

• Losers finals: TSM|Zero (Lucina) eliminated C9|Ally (Mario) 3-2.

• Loser semi-finals: TSM|Zero (Diddy Kong) eliminated MSF|Larry Lurr (Fox) 3-1.

• Winners finals: FOX|MKLeo (Marth) beat C9|Ally (Mario, Donkey Kong) 3-1.

• MSF|Larry Lurr (Fox) eliminated CLG|VoiD (Sheik) 3-0.

• TSM|Zero (Diddy Kong) eliminated PG|ESAM (Pikachu, Samus) 3-0.

• Winners semi-finals: FOX|MKLeo (Cloud) beat CLG|VoiD (Sheik) 3-2.

• Winners semi-finals: C9|Ally (Mario) beat TSM|Zero (Lucina) 3-1.

• PG|ESAM (Pikachu, Samus) eliminated Locus (Ryu) 3-2.

• MSF|Larry Lurr (Fox) eliminated KOL|Konga (Donkey Kong) 3-0.

Top 48 battle log


• Locus (Ryu) eliminated PG|MVD (Diddy Kong) 3-2.

• KOL|Konga (Donkey Kong) eliminated MF|K9sbruce (Sheik) 3-1.

• MSF|Larry Lurr (Fox) eliminated CaptainZack (Bayonetta) 3-1.

• PG|ESAM (Samus) eliminated UG|Deluxemenu (Bowser) 3-0.

• FOX|MKLeo (Marth) beat Locus (Ryu) 3-0.

• C9|Ally (Mario) beat CaptainZack (Bayonetta) 3-1.

• TSM|Zero (Diddy Kong) beat KOL|Konga (Donkey Kong) 3-0.

• CLG|VoiD (Fox, Sheik) beat PG|ESAM (Pikachu) 3-2.

• Locus (Ryu) beat MSF|Larry Lurr (Fox) 3-1.

• CaptainZack (Bayonetta) beat PG|MVD (Diddy Kong) 3-0.

• KOL|Konga (Donkey Kong) beat UG|Deluxemenu (Bowser) 3-1.

• PG|ESAM (Pikachu) beat MF|K9sbruce (Sheik) 3-1.

Guilty Gear Xrd Revelator — Results


1. Kid Viper (Johnny)
2. CO|Dogura (Raven)
3. Voguekun (Kum)
4. Robot (Sol Badguy)
5. Hamad (Raven)
5. Kizzie Kay (Sin)
7. Ghostbear (Ramlethal)
7. Daemon (Chipp)

9. Bloodberry (I-No)
9. Autodidact (Elphelt)
9. DSG|Zedd (Jack-O, Elphelt)
9. Strawberry (Ky)
13. Flash
13. Sim
13. Jan (Potemkin)
13. Bigbeef

Pokken Tournament — Results


1. SQ1|Slippingbug (Pikachu Libre)
2. Suicune Master (Lucario)
3. PG|Coach Steve (Weavile)
4. FakeOut|Twixxie (Chandelure)
5. 6X|Bolimar (Lucario)
5. Bad Intent (Shadow Mewtwo, Blaziken)
7. Ouroboro (Gardevoir, Machamp)
7. Swillo (Mewtwo)

9. Toasty (Lucario)
9. H2 (Machamp, Pikachu, Gardevoir)
9. DeadlyShoc (Blaziken)
9. Melo (Pikachu Libre)
13. Combo (Blaziken)
13. SpinCycle (Shadow Mewtwo)
13. SRK|Crow Spaceboy (Lucario, Machamp)
13. Lord Nacho (Shadow Mewtwo)

Doubles Super Smash Bros. 4 — Results


1st place
- TSM|Zero (Diddy Kong, Lucina)
- FOX|MKLeo (Cloud)

2nd place
- C9|Ally (Mario)
- Locus (Ryu)

3rd place
- PG|ESAM (Pikachu)
- PG|MVD (Cloud, Diddy Kong)

4th place
- CaptainZack (Bayonetta)
- Samsora (Peach)

5th place tie
- Dakpo (Luigi)
- Karna (Cloud)

5th place tie
- MSF|Larry Lurr (Cloud, Fox)
- CLG|VoiD (Sheik, Fox)

7th place tie
- FOX|Mew2King (Cloud)
- MF|K9sbruce (Sheik)

7th place tie
- ThisGuy (Fox)
- TTN|Gnes (Cloud)

Doubles Super Smash Bros. Melee — Results


1st place
- C9|Mango (Falco, Fox)
- CLG|SFAT (Fox)

2nd place
- FOX|Mew2King (Sheik, Fox)
- PG|Plup (Fox)

3rd place
- Alliance|Armada (Peach)
- Alliance|Android (Sheik)

4th place
- Tempo|S2J (Captain Falcon)
- IMT|Shroomed (Sheik)

5th place tie
- Liquid|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff)
- PG|ESAM (Samus)

5th place tie
- SPY|MacD (Peach)
- EGTV|Crush (Fox)

7th place tie
- ALG|N0ne (Captain Falcon)
- Obey|MikeHaze (Fox)

7th place tie
- 20GX|Gahtzu (Captain Falcon)
- EGTV|Syrox (Fox)

Schedule


Super Smash Bros. 4
Friday 4:00 pm – Doubles
Saturday 10:00 am – Pools
Saturday 6:00 pm – Semi-finals
Sunday 10:00 am – GRAND FINAL

Super Smash Bros. Melee
Friday 4:00 pm – Doubles
Saturday 10:00 am – Pools
Saturday 6:00 pm – Semi-finals
Sunday 1:00 pm – GRAND FINAL

Street Fighter 5
Saturday 10:00 am – Singles Pools
Saturday 6:00 pm – Singles Semi-finals
Sunday 3:00 pm – Singles Top 8 Finals

DreamHack Austin 2017 schedule image #1
Click images for larger versions

Time zone conversion:
All times CDT.
PDT: Subtract 2 hours.
EDT: Add 1 hour.
UTC: Add 5 hours.
UK, CET Time: Add 6 hours.
JST: Add 14 hours.

Streams hosted by Capcom Fighters, VGBootCamp and DreamHack Smash.
Load comments (246)