Final Round 15 results and battle logs, stream by Team Spooky and others

Posted by SFilp • March 4, 2012 at 7:17 p.m. PST
Final Round 15 results and battle logs, stream by Team Spooky and others Updated with final results: This story has been updated with the results, battle logs and more for Final Round XV.


The stream for Final Round from Atlanta, GA started. Team Spooky and FunkyP will be streaming this weekend.

The games on the schedule for this weekend are Street Fighter 3 Third Strike Online Edition, Tekken Tag HD, BlazBlue CS: Extend, Melty Blood AACC, Tekken 6, King of Fighters 13, Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3, Super Street Fighter 4 Arcade Edition v2012, Soul Calibur 5 and Mortal Kombat 9.

Some of the players in attendance this weekend are EG|Justin Wong, MRN|WolfKrone, coL.cc|Combofiend, EG|Ricky Ortiz, PR Balrog, coL.cc|Mike Ross, DMG|Juicebox Abel, LU|Alex Valle, EG|fLoE, BT|Clockw0rk, BT|IFC Yipes, BT|Dieminion, coL.cc|Filipino Champ, MRN|Marn and many others.

Hit the jump to check out the streams and the schedule.

Super Street Fighter 4 Arcade Edition v2012 — Results


1. MRN|WolfKrone (C. Viper)
2. EG|Justin Wong (Rufus, Adon)
3. BT|Dieminion (Guile)
4. FourWude (Akuma)
5. PR Balrog (Balrog)
5. FR|RamenAddict (Adon)
7. EG|Ricky Ortiz (Rufus)
7. FR|DBJoseph (Sakura)

9. coL.cc|Combofiend (Abel, Oni)
9. coL.cc|Mike Ross (E. Honda)
9. CEO|CJ Truth (Fei Long)
9. Nobody (Cammy)
13. LPN (Cammy)
13. EG|fLoE (Sagat, Rufus)
13. BoomCube (Makoto)
13. coL.cc|Filipino Champ (Dhalsim)

17. FC|NYChrisG (Sakura)
17. TACTICS (E. Honda)
17. Rom (Yang)
17. OnlineTony (Seth)
17. Vivaldi (Rufus)
17. DMG|iPeru (El Fuerte)
17. Rain (C. Viper)
17. GW Flash House (Blanka)

25. DMG|Juicebox (Abel)
25. AquaSilk (Zangief)
25. DR|Drewseph (E. Honda)
25. Damdai (Ryu)
25. TS|Arturo Sanchez (Rose, Dhalsim)
25. P2W Deaf Star (Gouken)
25. 801 Strider (Abel, Makoto)
25. Meansaltine

Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 — Results


1. FRB|Kusoru (Viewtiful Joe, Frank West, Rocket Raccoon)
2. PR Balrog (Spencer, Wolverine, Felicia | Others)
3. BT|IFC Yipes (Spencer, Vergil, Hawkeye)
4. PZ|Mihe (Zero, Vergil, Dante)
5. FC|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Firebrand)
5. Neo (Wesker, Magneto, Phoenix)
7. coL.cc|Filipino Champ (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Phoenix)
7. Flocker (Zero, Vergil, Hawkeye)

9. BGG Stone (Zero, Wesker, Dormammu)
9. DRS|MastaCJ (Dormammu, Magneto Wesker)
9. 86'D|Knives (Spencer, Sentinel, Akuma)
9. coL.cc|Combofiend (Nova, Spencer, Hawkeye)
13. UVG|Noel Brown (Wolverine, Frank West, Wesker)
13. FC|Jago (Dante, Trish, Wesker)
13. OMGItzAndre (Vergil, Magneto, Wesker)
13. FR|Roach King (Wesker, Haggar, Phoenix)

17. KinderParty (Hawkeye, Taskmaster, Arthur)
17. EMP|Remix (Vergil, Wesker, Magneto)
17. DJ Huoshen (Felicia, Super-Skrull, Taskmaster)
17. BT|Dieminion (Viewtiful Joe, Dr. Strange, Morrigan)
17. EG|Ricky Ortiz (Wolverine, Wesker, Akuma)
17. TH|LowTierFear (Haggar, Dr. Strange, Felicia)
17. Steve H (Wolverine, Wesker, Akuma)
17. FRB|Frieda (Zero, Dante, Magneto)

25. GGC|LOL (Hawkeye, Wesker, Vergil)
25. GreenAce (Wesker, Dante, Trish)
25. ER|Tatsu (X-23, Deadpool, Sentinel)
25. LuisThePanda (Zero, Vergil, Wesker)
25. BoomCube (Wesker, Wolverine, Magneto)
25. Pok Chop (Zero, Dante, Wesker)
25. DacidBro (Captain America, Taskmaster, Vergil)
25. EG|fLoE (Nemesis, Wesker, Strider)

Soul Calibur 5 — Results


1. OmegaDR (Nightmare)
2. Hawkeye (Natsu)
3. Thuggish Pond (Leixia)
4. GGC|WingZero (Xiba)
5. Lolo (Yoshimitsu)
5. Sword Lord (Pyrrha, Leixia)
7. TSF|DreamKiller (Leixia)
7. EMP|KDZ (Siegfried, Astaroth)

King of Fighters 13 — Results


1. LDA|Bala (Billy, Clark, Iori)
2. LDA|Romance (King, Saiki, Yuri)
3. Reynald (Kim, Mr. Karate, Benimaru)
4. LB|NYChrisG (Kyo, King, Benimaru)
5. Shinblade (Iori, Terry, Kyo)
5. coL.cc|Combofiend (Maxima, Takuma, Ralf)
7. LDA|TheAnswer (Kyo, Billy, Elisabeth)
7. Roski (Clark, Takuma, Benimaru)

Super Street Fighter 2 Turbo — Results


1. Damdai (o.T.Hawk, Dhalsim, Cammy)
2. LU|Alex Valle (Ryu, o.Sagat)
3. AfroCole (Dhalsim, o.Sagat)
4. UltraDavid (E. Honda, o.Honda, M. Bison)

Tekken 6 — Results


1. FR|HOA (Jack)
2. FRB|AO (Alisa, Miguel)
3. Fighting GM (Lee)
4. FR|Clint (Kuma)
5. TheeXalted (Lei)
5. Pok Chop (Bruce)
7. AceUnlimited (Asuka)
7. OFDP (Jack)

Melty Blood — Results


1. Tonberry (Hisui & Kohaku)
2. LordKnight (Kohaku)
3. Garu (Kohaku)
4. Ehrik (Warachia)
5. RoverRuckus (Nanaya Shiki)
5. Numakie (Hisui)
7. Rayza (Sion Eltnam Atlasia)
7. HF Blade (Ciel)

3v3 Teams Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 — Results


1st place — Team ChrisG looks like Jesus
- UVG|Noel Brown (Wolverine, Frank West, Wesker)
- FC|NYChrisG (Firebrand, Dr. Doom, Morrigan)
- PR Balrog (Spencer, Dante, Felicia)

2nd place — Team DJMastaKnives
- DJ Huoshen (Felicia, Super-Skrull, Taskmaster)
- DRS|MastaCJ (Dorammu, Magneto, Wesker)
- Knives (Spencer, Sentinel, Akuma)

3rd place — Team Brokentier
- NYCFab (Wesker, Taskmaster, Akuma)
- IFC Yipes (Spencer, Vergil, Hawkeye)
- Dieminion (Viewtiful Joe, Dr. Strange, Morrigan)

4th place — Team Georgia
- FR|Drugged Fox (Dante, Wesker, Magneto)
- FR|Roach King (Wesker, Haggar, Phoenix)
- FR|TooMuchDamage (Magneto, Sentinel, Wesker)

3v3 Teams Super Street Fighter 4 Arcade Edition v2012 — Results


1st place — Team F That
- MRN|WolfKrone (C. Viper)
- LU|Alex Valle (Ryu)
- Online Tony (Seth)

2nd place — Team Elli
FC|NYChrisG (Sakura)
BT|Dieminion (Guile)
AquaSilk (Zangief)

3rd place — Team Evil Geniuses
- Justin Wong (Adon)
- fLoE (guy)
- Ricky Ortiz (Rufus)

4th place — Team Real Salt Lake
- DMG|iPeru (El Fuerte)
- 801 Strider (Abel)
- 801 iNfeSteD (Ryu)

Street Fighter 3 Third Strike Online Edition — Results


1. EG|Justin Wong (Chun-Li)
2. FC|NYChrisG (Ibuki, Chun-Li, Necro)
3. coL.cc|Gootecks (Urien)
4. EG|Ricky Ortiz (Chun-Li)
5. ZeroG (Urien)
5. Rom (Yang)
7. KnuckleDust
7. Bryan Ford

BlazBlue Continuum Shift Extend — Results


1. LordKnight (Litchi)
2. Ivysaur (Carl)
3. Leonil (Ragna)
4. Kid Viper (Hazama)

Guilty Gear — Results


1. FRB|Kusoru (Sol)
2. Steve H (Ky)
3. Kyle (May)
4. Jan (Potemkin)

Battle logs


Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 — Top 8 battle log


• Grand finals: FRB|Kusoru (Viewtiful Joe, Frank West, Rocket Raccoon) eliminated PR Balrog (Spencer, Wolverine, Felicia) 3-2.

• Loser's finals: PR Balrog (Spencer, Wolverine, Wesker) eliminated BT|IFC Yipes (Spencer, Vergil, Hawkeye) 3-2.

• Winner's finals: FRB|Kusoru (Viewtiful Joe, Frank West, Rocket Raccoon) beat BT|IFC Yipes (Spencer, Vergil, Hawkeye) 3-1.

• Loser's semi-finals: PR Balrog (Spencer, Wolverine, Wesker) eliminated PZ|Mihe (Zero, Vergil, Dante) 2-1.

• PZ|Mihe (Zero, Vergil, Dante) eliminated FC|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Firebrand) 2-1.

• PR Balrog (Spencer, Dante, Felicia) eliminated Neo (Wesker, Magneto, Phoenix) 2-0.

• Winner's semi-finals: BT|IFC Yipes (Spencer, Vergil, Hawkeye) beat Neo (Wesker, Magneto, Phoenix) 2-1.

• Winner's semi-finals: FRB|Kusoru (Viewtiful Joe, Frank West, Rocket Raccoon) beat PZ|Mihe (Zero, Vergil, Dante) 2-1.

• PR Balrog (Spencer, Dante, Felicia) eliminated coL.cc|Filipino Champ (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Phoenix) 2-1.

• FC|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Firebrand) eliminated Flocker (Zero, Vergil, Hawkeye) 2-1.

Top 16 battle log


• FC|NYChrisG (Firebrand, Morrigan, Dr. Doom) eliminated BGG Stone (Zero, Wesker, Dormammu) 2-0.

• Flocker (Zero, Vergil, Hawkeye) eliminated DRS|MastaCJ (Dormammu, Magneto Wesker) 2-1.

• coL.cc|Filipino Champ (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Phoenix) eliminated 86'D|Knives (Spencer, Sentinel, Akuma) 2-0.

• PR Balrog (Spencer, Dante, Felicia) eliminated coL.cc|Combofiend (Nova, Spencer, Hawkeye) 2-1.

• PR Balrog (Spencer, Dante, Felicia) eliminated UVG|Noel Brown (Wolverine, Frank West, Wesker) 2-0.

• coL.cc|Filipino Champ (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Phoenix) eliminated FC|Jago (Dante, Trish, Wesker) 2-0.

• Flocker (Zero, Vergil, Hawkeye) eliminated OMGItzAndre (Vergil, Magneto, Wesker) 2-0.

• FC|NYChrisG (Firebrand, Morrigan, Dr. Doom) eliminated FR|Roach King (Wesker, Haggar, Phoenix) 2-0.

Top 32 battle log


• FC|NYChrisG (Firebrand, Morrigan, Dr. Doom) eliminated KinderParty (Hawkeye, Taskmaster, Arthur) 2-1.

• FR|Roach King (Wesker, Haggar, Phoenix) eliminated EMP|Remix (Vergil, Wesker, Magneto) 2-0.

• OMGItzAndre (Vergil, Magneto, Wesker) eliminated DJ Huoshen (Felicia, Super-Skrull, Taskmaster) 2-1.

• Flocker (Zero, Vergil, Hawkeye) eliminated BT|Dieminion (Viewtiful Joe, Dr. Strange, Morrigan) 2-0.

• coL.cc|Filipino Champ (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Phoenix) eliminated EG|Ricky Ortiz (Wolverine, Wesker, Akuma) 2-0.

• FC|Jago (Dante, Trish, Wesker) eliminated TH|LowTierFear (Haggar, Dr. Strange, Felicia) 2-1.

• PR Balrog (Spencer, Dante, Felicia) eliminated Steve H (Wolverine, Wesker, Akuma) 2-0.

• UVG|Noel Brown (Wolverine, Frank West, Wesker) eliminated FRB|Frieda (Zero, Dante, Magneto) 2-0.

• PZ|Mihe (Zero, Vergil, Dante) beat 86'D|Knives (Spencer, Sentinel, Akuma) 2-1.

• FRB|Kusoru (Viewtiful Joe, Frank West, Rocket Raccoon) beat coL.cc|Combofiend (Nova, Spencer, Hawkeye) 2-0.

• BT|IFC Yipes (Spencer, Vergil, Hawkeye) beat BGG Stone (Zero, Wesker, Dormammu) 2-0.

• BT|IFC Yipes (Spencer, Vergil, Hawkeye) beat EG|Ricky Ortiz (Wolverine, Wesker, Akuma) 2-0.

• Neo (Wesker, Magneto, Phoenix) beat DRS|MastaCJ (Dormammu, Magneto Wesker) 2-1.

• DRS|MastaCJ (Dormammu, Magneto Wesker) beat FRB|Frieda (Zero, Dante, Magneto) 2-1.

• coL.cc|Combofiend (Nova, Spencer, Hawkeye) beat DJ Huoshen (Felicia, Super-Skrull, Taskmaster) 2-0.

• FRB|Kusoru (Viewtiful Joe, Frank West, Rocket Raccoon) beat Flocker (Zero, Vergil, Hawkeye) 2-1.

• Neo (Magneto, Wesker, Phoenix) beat Steve H (Wolverine, Wesker, Akuma) 2-0.

• BT|Dieminion (Viewtiful Joe, Dr. Strange, Morrigan) eliminated GGC|LOL (Hawkeye, Wesker, Vergil) 2-0.

• FC|Jago (Dante, Trish, Wesker) eliminated GreenAce (Wesker, Dante, Trish) 2-0.

• PR Balrog (Spencer, Dante, Felicia) eliminated ER|Tatsu (X-23, Deadpool, Sentinel) 2-0.

• EMP|Remix (Vergil, Wesker, Magneto) eliminated LuisThePanda (Zero, Vergil, Wesker) 2-0.

• coL.cc|Filipino Champ (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Phoenix) eliminated BoomCube (Wesker, Wolverine, Magneto) 2-0.

• 86'd|Knives (Spencer, Sentinel, Akuma) beat FC|NYChrisG (Morrigan, Dr. Doom, Firebrand) 2-1.

• UVG|Noel Brown (Wolverine, Frank West, Wesker) eliminated Pok Chop (Zero, Dante, Wesker) 2-0.

• PZ|Mihe (Zero, Vergil, Dante) beat FR|Roach King (Wesker, Haggar, Phoenix) 2-1.

• KinderParty (Taskmaster, Nova, Arthur) eliminated DacidBro (Captain America, Taskmaster, Vergil) 2-1.

• OMGItzAndre (Vergil, Magneto, Wesker) eliminated EG|fLoE (Nemesis, Wesker, Strider) 2-0.

• NGG|Stone (Zero, Wesker, Dormammu) beat TH|LowTierFear (Haggar, Dr. Strange, Felicia) 2-0.

Super Street Fighter 4 Arcade Edition v2012 — Top 8 battle log


• Grand finals, set 2: MRN|WolfKrone (C. Viper) eliminated EG|Justin Wong (Rufus) 3-0.

• Grand finals, set 1: MRN|WolfKrone (C. Viper) beat EG|Justin Wong (Rufus) 3-1.

• Loser's finals: MRN|WolfKrone (C. Viper) eliminated BT|Dieminion (Guile) 3-0.

• Winner's finals: EG|Justin Wong (Adon) beat BT|Dieminion (Guile) 3-0.

• Loser's semi-finals: MRN|WolfKrone (C. Viper) eliminated FourWude (Akuma) 2-0.

• MRN|WolfKrone (C. Viper) eliminated PR Balrog (Balrog) 2-0.

• FourWude (Akuma) eliminated FR|RamenAddict (Adon) 2-0.

• Winner's semi-finals: EG|Justin Wong (Rufus) beat FR|RamenAddict (Adon) 2-0.

• Winner's semi-finals: BT|Dieminion (Guile) beat PR Balrog (Balrog) 2-0.

• MRN|WolfKrone (C. Viper) eliminated EG|Ricky Ortiz (Rufus) 2-0.

• FourWude (Akuma) eliminated FR|DBJoseph (Sakura) 2-0.

Top 32 battle log


• FourWude (Akuma) eliminated coL.cc|Combofiend (Abel) 2-1.

• FR|DBJoseph (Sakura) eliminated CEO|CJ Truth (Fei Long) 2-0.

• MRN|WolfKrone (C. Viper) eliminated Nobody (Cammy) 2-0.

• MRN|WolfKrone (C. Viper) eliminated LPN (Cammy) 2-0.

• FourWude (Akuma) eliminated BoomCube (Makoto) 2-0.

• CEO|CJ Truth (Fei Long) eliminated coL.cc|Filipino Champ (Dhalsim) 2-1.

• EG|Ricky Ortiz (Rufus) eliminated coL.cc|Mike Ross (E. Honda) 2-1.

• EG|Ricky Ortiz (Rufus) eliminated EG|fLoE (Sagat) 2-1.

• EG|fLoE (Rufus) eliminated Online Tony (Seth) 2-0.

• FR|RamenAddict (Adon) beat coL.cc|Mike Ross (E. Honda) 2-1.

• PR Balrog (Balrog) beat coL.cc|Combofiend (Oni) 2-1.

• EG|fLoE (Sagat) eliminated DR|Drewseph (E. Honda) 2-1.

• WolfKrone was disqualified in his match against Combofiend.

• TS|Arturo Sanchez was disqualified from his match.

• Rain (C. Viper) eliminated AquaSilk (Zangief) 2-1.

• DMG|iPeru (El Fuerte) beat P2W Deaf Star (Gouken) 2-0.

• coL.cc|Mike Ross (E. Honda) beat FC|NYChrisG (Sakura) 2-1.

• CEO|CJ Truth (Fei Long) beat 801 Strider (Abel) 2-0.

• BT|Dieminion (Guile) beat Online Tony (Seth) 2-1.

• FR|RamenAddict (Adon) beat coL.cc|Filipino Champ (Dhalsim) 2-0.

• EG|Justin Wong (Rufus) beat FourWude (Akuma) 2-1.

• ? beat Rom (Yang).

• PR Balrog (Balrog) beat LPN (Cammy) 2-1.

• FR|DBJoseph (Sakura) beat EG|Ricky Ortiz (Rufus) 2-0.

King of Fighters 13 — Top 8 battle log


• Grand finals: LDA|Bala (Billy, Clark, Iori) eliminated LDA|Romance (King, Saiki, Yuri) 2-0.

• Loser's finals: LDA|Romance (King, Benimaru, Saiki) eliminated Reynald (Kim, Mr. Karate, Benimaru) 2-1.

• Winner's finals: LDA|Bala (Billy, Clark, Iori) beat LDA|Romance (Benimaru, Saiki, Yuri) 2-0.

• Loser's semi-finals: Reynald (Kim, Mr. Karate, Benimaru) eliminated LB|NYChrisG (Kyo, King, Benimaru) 2-0.

• LB|NYChrisG (Kyo, King, Benimaru) eliminated Shinblade (Iori, Terry, Kyo) 2-0.

• Reynald (Hwa, Mr. Karate, Kim) eliminated coL.cc|Combofiend (Maxima, Takuma, Ralf) 2-0.

• Winner's semi-finals: LDA|Bala (Billy, Clark, Iori | K', Clark, Iori) beat coL.cc|Combofiend (Maxima, Takuma, Ralf) 2-1.

• Winner's semi-finals: LDA|Romance (Benimaru, Saiki, Yuri) beat Shinblade (Iori, Terry, Kyo) 2-0.

• Reynald (Kim, Mr. Karate, Benimaru) eliminated LDA|TheAnswer (Kyo, Billy, Elisabeth) 2-0.

• FC|NYChrisG (Kyo, King, Benimaru) eliminated Roski (Clark, Takuma, Benimaru) 2-0.

Top 16 battle log


• FC|ChrisG (Kyo, King, Benimaru) eliminated Steve H (Kyo, Terry, Ryo) 2-0.

• Roski (Clark, Takuma, Benimaru) eliminated DRS|MastaCJ (Athena, Kyo, Chin) 2-1.

• LDA|Bala (Clark, Andy, Iori | Joe, Kula, Clark) beat DRS|MastaCJ (Athena, Kyo, Chin) 2-1.

• Reynald (Benimaru, Mr. Karate, Kim) eliminated OAR|Ralph (Clark, Hwa, Benimaru) 2-0.

• LDA|TheAnswer (Kyo, Billy, Elisabeth) eliminated LilMajin (Athena, Clark, Ryo) 2-0.

• coL.cc|Comobofiend (Maxima, Takuma, Ralf) beat FC|ChrisG (King, Kyo, Benimaru) 2-0.

• Shinblade (Iori, Terry, Kyo) beat LDA|TheAnswer (Billy, Yuri, Elisabeth) 2-1.

• LDA|Romance (Kula, Saiki, Yuri) beat OAR|Ralph (Clark, Hwa, Benimaru) 2-0.

• Roski (Clark, Takuma, Benimaru) eliminated Iori YK (Daimon, Kim, Iori) 2-1.

• Reynald (Mr. Karate, Kim, Hwa) eliminated RandomLama (Yuri, Saiki, Daimon) 2-0.

• Lilmajin (Athena, Clark, Ryo) eliminated HOC (Andy, Takuma, Kyo | Andy, Takuma, Saiki) 2-0.

Tekken 6 — Top 8 battle log


• Grand finals, set 2: FR|HOA (Jack) eliminated FRB|AO (Alisa, Miguel) 3-2.

• Grand finals, set 1: FR|HOA (Jack) beat FRB|AO (Alisa, Miguel) 3-2.

• Loser's finals: FR|HOA (Jack) eliminated Fighting GM (Lee) 3-1.

• Winner's finals: FRB|AO (Lars, Alisa) beat FR|HOA (Jack) 3-2.

• Loser's semi-finals: Fighting GM (Lee) eliminated FR|Clint (Kuma) 2-0.

• FR|Clint (Kuma) eliminated TheeXalted (Lei) 2-1.

• Fighting GM (Lee) eliminated Pok Chop (Bruce) 2-1.

• Winner's semi-finals: FR|HOA (Jack) beat FR|Clint (Kuma, Zafina) 2-1.

• Winner's semi-finals: FRB|AO (Alisa) beat Fighting GM (Lee) 2-1.

• TheeXalted (Lei) eliminated AceUnlimited (Asuka) 2-1.

• Pok Chop (Bruce) eliminated OFDP (Jack) 2-1.

Melty Blood — Top 8 battle log


• Grand finals, set 2: Tonberry (Hisui & Kohaku) eliminated LordKnight (Kohaku) 3-2.

• Grand finals, set 1: LordKnight (Kohaku) beat Tonberry (Hisui & Kohaku) 3-2.

• Loser's finals: LordKnight (Kohaku) eliminated Garu (Kohaku) 3-0.

• Winner's finals: Tonberry (Hisui & Kohaku) beat LordKnight (Kohaku) 3-2.

• Loser's semi-finals: Garu (Kohaku) eliminated Ehrik (Warachia) 2-0.

• Ehrik (Warachia) eliminated RoverRuckus (Nanaya Shiki) 2-1.

• Garu (Kohaku) eliminated Numakie (Hisui) 2-0.

• RoverRuckus (Nanaya Shiki) eliminated Rayza (Sion Eltnam Atlasia) 2-1.

• Garu (Kohaku) eliminated HF Blade (Ciel) 2-0.

• Winner's semi-finals: Tonberry (Hisui & Kohaku) beat Numakie (Hisui) 2-0.

• Winner's semi-finals: LordKnight (Kohaku) beat Ehrik (Warachia) 2-1.

You can check out the schedule on Final Round's official website.

Contributions to this story by Spooky, UltraDavid, Skisonic, D_Torr, DoomBot and coL.cc|Mike Ross.
Load comments (236)